NEICAAA.NET

    • 2018 Championship Results

      Lancer Timing Services					     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                        Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                   
                                     Dartmouth College                               
                                       FINAL RESULTS                                    
       
      Men 100 M Dash
      ========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst       
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  313 Nigel Green           So Conn State            10.67Q  2.1  3 
        2 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            10.82Q  0.9  2 
        3 #  435 Dominic Nda           Umass Boston             10.87Q  1.1  4 
        4 #   64 Yaw Sekyere           Bowdoin                  10.88Q  1.2  1 
        5 #  171 Benjamin Davis        Maine                    10.84q  2.1  3 
        6 #  179 Mozai Nelson          Maine                    10.92q  2.1  3  10.914
        7 #  323 Orrin Parke           So Conn State            10.92q  0.9  2  10.915
        8 #  392 Anthony Kardonsky     Tufts                    10.93q  1.1  4 
        9 #  358 Justin Ireland        Stonehill                10.94   1.2  1  10.938
        9 #  416 Hayden Gray           Umass Amherst            10.94   0.9  2  10.938
       11 #  314 Yakabu Ibrahim        So Conn State            10.95   0.9  2 
       12 #  702 John Ojukwu           Worcester St             11.01   1.2  1 
       13 #  346 Tyler Hansen          Springfield              11.02   1.1  4 
       14 #  379 Alex Tomcho           Trinity                  11.03   2.1  3 
       15 #  399 Thomas Miller         Tufts                    11.04   1.1  4 
       16 #   68 Regan Charie          Brandeis                 11.10   1.1  4 
       17 #  157 Charles Tankeh        Hartford                 11.11   1.2  1 
       18 #  315 Royale Jamison        So Conn State            11.12   1.2  1  11.118
       19 #  260 Christian Bobowic     Northeastern             11.12   2.1  3  11.120
       20 #  281 Anthony Roderick      Northeastern             11.13   1.2  1 
       21 #  298 Brandon Parker        Sacred Heart             11.14   0.9  2 
       22 #  344 Trey Rogers           Southern Maine           11.16   1.2  1 
       23 #  431 Connor Williams       Umass Amherst            11.17   2.1  3 
       24 #  434 Garth Miriyoga        Umass Boston             11.24   2.1  3  11.233
       25 #  191 Jacob Robinson        Merrimack                11.24   1.1  4  11.238
       26 #  334 Nicholas Thomas       So Conn State            11.26   1.1  4 
       27 #   28 Keelan Thomas         Assumption               11.29   0.9  2 
       28 #  299 Elijah Pierson        Sacred Heart             11.32   0.9  2 
       29 #   32 Sayin Shute           Babson                   11.39   1.2  1 
       30 #  328 Brian Sappleton       So Conn State            11.40   0.9  2 
       31 #  381 Peter Clark           Tufts                    11.46   1.1  4 
       
      Men 100 M Dash
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: M 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  435 Dominic Nda           Umass Boston             10.74   0.5  10    10.732
        2 #  313 Nigel Green           So Conn State            10.74   0.5   8    10.738
        3 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            10.75   0.5   6   
        4 #  392 Anthony Kardonsky     Tufts                    10.88   0.5   5   
        5 #   64 Yaw Sekyere           Bowdoin                  10.89   0.5   4   
        6 #  171 Benjamin Davis        Maine                    10.95   0.5   3   
        7 #  323 Orrin Parke           So Conn State            11.00   0.5   2   
       
      Men 200 M Dash
      ========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island      
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 21.51Q  0.4  3 
        2 #  202 Nick Hendrix          Middlebury               21.62Q  1.8  2 
        3 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                21.70Q  1.6  1 
        4 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            21.78Q  1.7  4 
        5 #  352 Joseph Connolly       Stonehill                21.85q  0.4  3  21.841
        6 #  106 Marcques Houston      Colby                    21.85q  0.4  3  21.846
        7 #  221 Benton Wilson         M I T                    21.96q  1.7  4 
        8 #  695 Cole O'Flaherty       Williams                 22.04q  1.6  1 
        9 #  260 Christian Bobowic     Northeastern             22.07   1.6  1 
       10 #   64 Yaw Sekyere           Bowdoin                  22.11   1.8  2 
       11 #  435 Dominic Nda           Umass Boston             22.13   1.8  2  22.124
       12 #  313 Nigel Green           So Conn State            22.13   1.6  1  22.127
       13 #  358 Justin Ireland        Stonehill                22.16   1.8  2 
       14 #  345 Joseph Gaudreau       Springfield              22.17   0.4  3 
       15 #  392 Anthony Kardonsky     Tufts                    22.18   1.7  4 
       16 #  436 Stefan Powell         Umass Boston             22.19   1.7  4 
       17 #   94 Adam Winiarz          Bryant                   22.23   1.7  4 
       18 #   52 Alex Arnold           Bentley                  22.25   1.6  1  22.248
       19 #  711 Antoine Harris        W P I                    22.25   1.8  2  22.249
       20 #  171 Benjamin Davis        Maine                    22.34   0.4  3  22.331
       21 #   95 Michael Bishop        Coast Guard              22.34   1.6  1  22.338
       22 #  157 Charles Tankeh        Hartford                 22.43   1.8  2 
       23 #  412 Michael Cuthbert      Umass Amherst            22.45   1.7  4  22.441
       24 #  109 Benjamin Smith        Colby                    22.45   0.4  3  22.450
       25 #  299 Elijah Pierson        Sacred Heart             22.47   1.8  2 
       26 #  191 Jacob Robinson        Merrimack                22.50   1.7  4 
       27 #  344 Trey Rogers           Southern Maine           22.74   0.4  3 
       28 #  197 Jackson Bock          Middlebury               22.80   1.8  2 
       -- #  431 Connor Williams       Umass Amherst               FS   1.6  1 
       -- #  179 Mozai Nelson          Maine                      DNF   1.7  4 
       
      Men 200 M Dash
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: M 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 21.41   0.9  10   
        2 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                21.65   0.9   8   
        3 #  202 Nick Hendrix          Middlebury               21.76   0.9   6   
        4 #  106 Marcques Houston      Colby                    21.80   0.9   5   
        5 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            21.83   0.9   4   
        6 #  221 Benton Wilson         M I T                    22.07   0.9   3   
        7 #  695 Cole O'Flaherty       Williams                 22.10   0.9   2   
        8 #  352 Joseph Connolly       Stonehill                22.28   0.9   1   
       
      Men 400 M Dash
      ===================================================================
       Meet Record: M 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University              
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 47.59Q  2 
        2 #    3 Chad Miller           American Int'l           48.13Q  1 
        3 #  714 Alex Rus              W P I                    48.56Q  4 
        4 #  112 Amos Cariati          Dartmouth                48.74Q  3  48.736
        5 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                48.41q  1 
        6 #  223 Brandon Allen         New Hampshire            48.74q  2  48.731
        7 #   25 Everett Pirtle        Assumption               48.74q  4  48.739
        8 #  716 Warren Staver         W P I                    49.02q  3 
        9 #  134 Tim Zepf              Dartmouth                49.04   1 
       10 #  468 Justin Liechty        Vermont                  49.15   4 
       11 #  316 Justin Kelly          So Conn State            49.27   4 
       12 #  192 Eric Rosario          Merrimack                49.28   2 
       13 #  205 Jimmy Martinez        Middlebury               49.43   3 
       14 #  450 David Cusack          Umass Lowell             49.77   3 
       15 #  126 Zachary Plante        Dartmouth                49.99   2 
       16 #  715 Paul-Henry Schoen     W P I                    50.09   1 
       17 #  333 Nik Strickland        So Conn State            50.14   2 
       18 #   99 Raeford Penny         Coast Guard              50.22   3 
       19 #   98 Jacob Pawlina         Coast Guard              50.26   4 
       20 #  261 Kevin Boudreau        Northeastern             50.39   4 
       21 #  308 Trinity Collins       So Conn State            50.66   3 
       22 #  274 David Johnston        Northeastern             50.69   3 
       23 #  273 Chris Jewett          Northeastern             50.73   1 
       24 #   92 Alec Binette          Bryant                   50.96   3 
       25 #  237 Joseph Hook           New Hampshire            51.02   4 
       26 #  175 Garrett Johnson       Maine                    51.07   2 
       27       Tom Doyle              Tufts                    51.59   1 
       28 #  370 Ben Feola             Trinity                  51.64   2 
       29 #   55 Robert Moritz         Bentley                  51.73   4 
       30 #  256 Kevin Antione         New Haven                52.24   1 
       
      Men 400 M Dash
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University              
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 47.46   10   
        2 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                48.03    8   
        3 #  112 Amos Cariati          Dartmouth                48.15    6   
        4 #  716 Warren Staver         W P I                    48.38    5   
        5 #  714 Alex Rus              W P I                    48.46    4   
        6 #   25 Everett Pirtle        Assumption               48.47    3   
        7 #  223 Brandon Allen         New Hampshire            48.88    2   
       
      Men 800 M Run
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 1:48.10  1977        Mark Lech, Northeastern (yds) Univ.       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  140 Hugo Arlabosse        Franklin Pierce        1:50.00   3  10   
        2 #  444 George Papoulis       Umass Dartmouth        1:50.03   4   8   
        3 #  147 Dage Minors           Franklin Pierce        1:50.07   4   6   
        4 #    1 Ackeen Colley         American Int'l         1:50.51   4   5   
        5 #  415 Brian Gendron         Umass Amherst          1:51.63   4   4   
        6 #   61 Conor Donahue         Bowdoin                1:51.89   3   3   
        7 #  497 Kevin LaFleche        Williams               1:52.01   4   2   
        8 #  211 Kevin Serrao          Middlebury             1:52.24   3   1   
        9 #  340 Zachariah Hoyle       Southern Maine         1:52.39   3 
       10 #    2 Nick Fenton           American Int'l         1:52.46   2 
       11 #  365 Stephen Vercollon     Stonehill              1:52.48   4 
       12 #   58 Nick Skarin           Bentley                1:52.76   3 
       13 #   80 Josh Higgins          Bridgewater            1:52.88   2 
       14 #  364 Lucas Taxter          Stonehill              1:53.12   3 
       15 #  230 Aaron Dobe            New Hampshire          1:53.40   1 
       16 #  222 Matthew Adams         New Hampshire          1:53.54   2 
       17 #  429 Russell Wells         Umass Amherst          1:53.59   2 
       18 #  405 Hiroto Watanabe       Tufts                  1:53.67   3 
       19 #  382 Matt D'Anieri         Tufts                  1:53.70   1 
       20 #  115 Nick Feffer           Dartmouth              1:53.71   2 
       21 #   40 Robert Flynn          Bates                  1:53.88   2 
       22 #  258 Michael Reddy         New Haven              1:54.36   2 
       23 #   30 John Decker           Babson                 1:54.49   4 
       24 #  330 Seth Shuster          So Conn State          1:54.55   1 
       25 #  452 Jackson Gallagher     Umass Lowell           1:55.48   2 
       26 #  245 Joseph Poggi          New Hampshire          1:55.74   1 
       27 #  421 Ralph Skinner         Amherst                1:58.17   1 
       28 #  160 Thomas Kalantzako     Holy Cross             1:59.74   1 
       29 #  383 Tom DePalma           Tufts                  2:00.23   1 
       
      Men 1500 M Run
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 3:41.46  1990        Bill Mullaney, Providence College         
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  116 Patrick Gregory       Dartmouth              3:46.74   3  10   
        2 #  254 William Ulrich        New Hampshire          3:47.36   3   8   
        3 #  118 Miles Irish           Dartmouth              3:50.33   3   6   
        4 #  455 Harrison Maloy        Umass Lowell           3:52.08   3   5   
        5 #  203 Nathan Hill           Middlebury             3:52.30   2   4   
        6 #  488 Tristan Colaizzi      Williams               3:52.87   2   3   
        7 #   44 Jack Kiely            Bates                  3:52.98   3   2   
        8 #  127 Marco Pompilj         Dartmouth              3:53.28   2   1   
        9 #  208 Jon Perlman           Middlebury             3:53.66   2 
       10 #  403 Christian Swenson     Tufts                  3:53.84   1 
       11 #  401 Colin Raposo          Tufts                  3:54.00   3 
       12 #  324 Terrell Patterson     So Conn State          3:54.50   2 
       13 #   31 Matthew Dynan         Babson                 3:54.73   1 
       14 #  174 Jacob Johns           Maine                  3:54.87   3 
       15 #  325 Dan Perusina          So Conn State          3:54.92   1 
       16 #  354 Riley Dowd            Stonehill              3:55.01   2 
       17 #  131 Will Shafer           Dartmouth              3:55.06   2 
       18 #  457 John Benner           Vermont                3:55.15   2 
       19 #  353 Alex Demeule          Stonehill              3:55.60   1 
       20 #  255 James Wilkes          New Hampshire          3:55.71   1 
       21 #  238 Alexander Karam       New Hampshire          3:56.04   2 
       22 #  470 Aaron Lucci           Vermont                3:56.20   3 
       23 #  494 Benjamin Hearon       Williams               3:57.16   1 
       24 #  135 Jake Hastings         Fitchburg St           3:57.31   1 
       25 #  235 Brett Hoerner         New Hampshire          3:59.50   2 
       26 #  309 Steven Cugini         So Conn State          4:00.14   1 
       27 #  173 John Hassett          Maine                  4:02.51   3 
       28 #  419 Billy Massey          Amherst                4:08.84   1 
       -- #  128 Henry Raymond         Dartmouth                  DNF   3 
       
      Men 5000 M Run
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 14:03.35  1978        John Treacy, Providence College          
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  487 Griffin Colaizzi      Williams              14:28.36   2  10   
        2 #  414 Michael Famigliet     Umass Amherst         14:31.29   2   8   
        3 #  110 Danny Aschale         Connecticut Coll      14:31.33   2   6   
        4 #  343 Cosmo Brossy          Amherst               14:33.14   2   5   
        5 #  181 Aaron Willingham      Maine                 14:46.93   2   4   
        6 #  478 Luke Petela           Vermont               14:51.65   2   3   
        7 #   54 Seamus Higgins        Bentley               14:53.22   2   2   
        8 #    6 Spencer Ferguson-     Amherst               14:55.41   2   1   
        9 #  265 Carmeron Dickson      Northeastern          14:56.95   1 
       10 #  376 Weyessa McAlister     Trinity               14:58.40   2 
       11 #   46 Justin Levine         Bates                 15:00.02   1 
       12 #  119 Alexander Kushen      Dartmouth             15:04.37   2 
       13 #  458 Jack Carmody          Vermont               15:07.59   2 
       14 #  351 Larry Carney          Stonehill             15:08.51   1 
       15 #  367 Kevin Wheelock        Stonehill             15:09.63   1 
       16 #  411 Adam Cook             Umass Amherst         15:11.93   1 
       17 #  132 Ben Szuhaj            Dartmouth             15:12.96   2 
       18 #  366 Ken Vinacco           Stonehill             15:13.68   1 
       19 #  705 Michael Brady         W P I                 15:13.89   1 
       20 #   75 Ryan Stender          Brandeis              15:16.42   1 
       21 #  454 Cody Kingman          Umass Lowell          15:18.21   1 
       22 #  465 Matt Hynes            Vermont               15:25.93   1 
       23 #   93 Matthew McGovern      Bryant                15:26.93   1 
       24 #  263 Eric Clay             Northeastern          15:28.84   1 
       25 #  350 Sam Bradford          Stonehill             15:30.09   1 
       26 #  449 Kyle Cloutier         Umass Lowell          15:32.09   1 
       27 #  362 James Murphy          Stonehill             15:32.98   1 
       28 #  389 Peter Horvath         Tufts                 16:08.64   1 
       -- #  123 Patrick O'Brien       Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
       
      Men 10000 M Run
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 29:14.74  1995        Sam Wilbur, Dartmouth College            
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 #  490 Ben Decker            Williams              30:07.27   10   
        2 #   12 Clark Ricciardell     Amherst               30:14.33    8   
        3 #  489 Ryan Cox              Williams              30:20.31    6   
        4 #  199 Matt D'Aquila         Middlebury            30:24.80    5   
        5 #  430 Kendall Westhoff      Umass Amherst         30:40.46    4   
        6 #  148 Jeff Reddy            Franklin Pierce       31:02.59    3   
        7 #  500 Will McGovern         Williams              31:02.97    2   
        8 #  463 Will Hopkins          Vermont               31:10.56    1   
        9 #   90 Trevor Wysong         Bridgewater           31:12.91  
       10 #  264 Daniel Condon         Northeastern          31:46.11  
       11 #    5 Justin Barry          Amherst               32:04.40  
       12 #   56 Cody Murphy           Bentley               32:04.57  
       13 #  329 Connor Shannahan      So Conn State         32:10.80  
       14 #  481 Tate Knight           Wesleyan              32:18.50  
       15 #  390 Dylan Jones           Tufts                 32:30.22  
       16 #  154 Willy Pierce          Hartford              32:45.64  
       17 #  167 Ben MacDonald         Keene State           32:47.76  
       18 #  137 Jacob Movsessian      Fitchburg St          32:48.05  
       19 #  484 John Vansant          Wesleyan              33:18.05  
       20 #   16 Joseph Baron          Assumption            33:56.86  
       -- #  491 Zachary Dulabon       Williams                   DNF  
       
      Men 110 M Hurdles
      ========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University              
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            14.25Q  1.5  3 
        2 #  314 Yakabu Ibrahim        So Conn State            14.34Q  2.4  4 
        3 #  124 Shawn Ohazuruike      Dartmouth                14.58Q  2.4  2 
        4 #   65 Joseph Staudt         Bowdoin                  14.65Q  4.0  1 
        5 #  190 Ryan Nesta            Merrimack                14.84q  2.4  2 
        6 #  717 Oliver Thomas         W P I                    14.94q  1.5  3 
        7 #  375 Luke Mayer            Trinity                  15.07q  4.0  1 
        8 #  710 Fabian Gaziano        W P I                    15.08q  2.4  4 
        9 #  355 Ethan Famiano         Stonehill                15.28   2.4  4 
       10 #  440 Moisse Irizarry       Umass Dartmouth          15.30   2.4  2 
       11 #   27 Joseph Santos         Assumption               15.33   1.5  3 
       12 #  479 DJ Snide              Vermont                  15.41   1.5  3 
       13 #  336 John Witik            So Conn State            15.44   4.0  1 
       14 #  284 Vincent Santos        R I C                    15.54   2.4  4 
       15 #   47 Kawai Marin           Bates                    15.55   4.0  1 
       16 #  694 Tobias Muellers       Williams                 15.74   2.4  4 
       17 #   66 Jack Allan            Brandeis                 15.77   2.4  2 
       18 #  706 Mark Bray             W P I                    15.79   2.4  4 
       19 #  302 Jeffrey Young         Sacred Heart             15.81   1.5  3 
       20 #  388 Henry Hintermeist     Tufts                    16.01   2.4  2 
       21 #  359 Collin Kuchachik      Stonehill                16.46   2.4  2 
       22 #  241 Andrew Matteucci      New Hampshire            20.87   4.0  1 
       
      Men 110 M Hurdles
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: M 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University              
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  314 Yakabu Ibrahim        So Conn State            14.31   1.2  10   
        2 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            14.34   1.2   8   
        3 #  124 Shawn Ohazuruike      Dartmouth                14.53   1.2   6   
        4 #   65 Joseph Staudt         Bowdoin                  14.65   1.2   5   
        5 #  717 Oliver Thomas         W P I                    14.88   1.2   4   
        6 #  375 Luke Mayer            Trinity                  15.29   1.2   3   
        7 #  710 Fabian Gaziano        W P I                    15.43   1.2   2   
        8 #  190 Ryan Nesta            Merrimack                15.44   1.2   1   
       
      Men 400 M Hurdles
      ===================================================================
       Meet Record: M 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University             
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  461 Dan DeBlieck          Vermont                  52.93Q  4 
        2 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            53.03Q  3 
        3 #  103 Sage Bailin           Colby                    53.17Q  1 
        4 #  384 Andrew DiMaiti        Tufts                    53.84Q  2 
        5 #  219 Chris Sweeney         M I T                    53.20q  1 
        6 #  144 Trevor Guay           Franklin Pierce          54.45q  2 
        7 #  100 Luke Rehfuss          Coast Guard              54.48q  4 
        8 #   59 Alan Banks            Bowdoin                  54.90q  1  54.893
        9 #  319 Sachin Manning        So Conn State            54.90   4  54.897
       10 #  162 Gabriel Pieperger     Holy Cross               54.99   3 
       11 #   53 Josh Gettings         Bentley                  55.92   1 
       12 #  201 Tyler Farrell         Middlebury               56.08   3 
       13 #  159 Fredrik Halloran      Holy Cross               56.22   2  56.215
       14 #  406 Billy Witrock         Tufts                    56.22   4  56.216
       15 #  710 Fabian Gaziano        W P I                    56.23   4 
       16 #  426 Kevin Shannon         Umass Amherst            56.58   2 
       17 #  272 Lucas Holt            Northeastern             56.71   3 
       18 #  149 Colin Stoddard        Franklin Pierce          56.79   2 
       19 #  183 Elijah Yeboah         Maine                    56.85   2 
       20 #   85 Michael Kotleski      Bridgewater              57.10   4 
       21 #  108 James O'Donnell       Colby                    57.24   3 
       22 #  239 Jack Kennefick        New Hampshire            57.40   3 
       23 #  150 Jacob Black           Hartford                 57.41   1 
       24 #  176 Branden Kuusela       Maine                    57.70   3 
       25 #  286 John Cambio           Sacred Heart             57.86   1 
       26 #   17 Cameron Behn          Assumption               57.87   1 
       27 #  473 Cam McLaughlin        Vermont                  58.15   4 
       28 #   22 Anthony Iannone       Assumption               59.44   1 
       29 #   47 Kawai Marin           Bates                    59.72   2 
       30 #  464 Walker Horton         Vermont                  59.83   2 
       
      Men 400 M Hurdles
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University             
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  461 Dan DeBlieck          Vermont                  52.65   10   
        2 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            53.07    8   
        3 #  103 Sage Bailin           Colby                    53.22    6   
        4 #  219 Chris Sweeney         M I T                    54.06    5   
        5 #  144 Trevor Guay           Franklin Pierce          54.18    4   
        6 #  100 Luke Rehfuss          Coast Guard              54.38    3   
        7 #   59 Alan Banks            Bowdoin                  58.03    2   
       -- #  384 Andrew DiMaiti        Tufts                      DNF  
       
      Men 3000 M Steeplechase
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 8:38.50  1979        Bruce Bickford, Northeastern University   
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  408 Dawson Bathgate       Umass Amherst          9:06.56   2  10   
        2 #  217 Aidan Gilson          M I T                  9:09.62   2   8   
        3 #  244 Nicolas Ochoa-Sev     New Hampshire          9:09.89   2   6   
        4 #  459 Neville Caulfield     Vermont                9:10.78   2   5   
        5 #  194 Keith Steinbreche     Merrimack              9:13.05   2   4   
        6 #  413 Erik Engstrom         Umass Amherst          9:13.34   2   3   
        7 #  428 Eric Waterman         Umass Amherst          9:13.45   2   2   
        8 #  216 Ben Freed             M I T                  9:13.48   2   1   
        9 #  195 Ascencion Aispuro     Middlebury             9:13.84   2 
       10 #  472 Tyler Marshall        Vermont                9:13.89   2 
       11 #  499 Kenneth Marshall      Williams               9:20.40   2 
       12 #  445 Bruno Pires           Umass Dartmouth        9:20.90   1 
       13 #  129 Owen Ritz             Dartmouth              9:21.43   2 
       14 #  498 Jake Lange            Williams               9:24.61   2 
       15 #  496 Peter Kirgis          Williams               9:25.48   2 
       16 #   83 Joe Keough            Bridgewater            9:27.15   1 
       17 #  251 Aidan Sullivan        New Hampshire          9:30.97   1 
       18 #  212 Brian Bates           M I T                  9:31.57   2 
       19 #  456 Timothy Poitras       Umass Lowell           9:31.64   1 
       20 #  495 Jacob Kahrs           Williams               9:32.30   2 
       21 #  378 Joseph Ruggiero       Trinity                9:32.48   1 
       22 #  474 Paul Moore            Vermont                9:35.01   1 
       23 #   43 Nico Johnson          Bates                  9:36.58   1 
       24 #  337 Gavin Woodward        So Conn State          9:38.03   1 
       25 #  277 Tyler Miller          Northeastern           9:39.88   1 
       26 #  719 Tristam Winship       W P I                  9:44.83   1 
       27 #  402 Harry Steinberg       Tufts                  9:45.40   1 
       28 #  151 Nurlan Herburger      Hartford               9:47.71   1 
       29 #  242 Dylan Mclaughlin      New Hampshire          9:47.96   1 
       30 #  462 Ross Elkort           Vermont                9:55.21   1 
       31 #  460 Matt Ciminella        Vermont               10:30.12   1 
       
      Men 4x100 M Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 40.56  1985        , Northeastern University                   
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    41.46   2  10   
           1) #314 Yakabu Ibrahim             2) #313 Nigel Green               
           3) #323 Orrin Parke                4) #327 Aaron Rattley             
        2 W P I  'A'                                            41.82   2   8   
           1) #708 Nick Fleury                2) #711 Antoine Harris            
           3) #714 Alex Rus                   4) #713 William Kopellas          
        3 Brandeis  'A'                                         41.86   1   6   
           1) #73 Lorenzo Maddox              2) #71 Irie Gourde                
           3) #74 Churchill Perry             4) #68 Regan Charie               
        4 Colby  'A'                                            41.90   1   5   
           1) #107 Zach O'Connor              2) #109 Benjamin Smith            
           3) #105 Ty Farris                  4) #106 Marcques Houston          
        5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    42.10   2   4   
           1) #431 Connor Williams            2) #412 Michael Cuthbert          
           3) #416 Hayden Gray                4) #418 Andrew Hanwell            
        6 Tufts  'A'                                            42.20   2   3   
           1) #393 Brandon Levenstein         2) #392 Anthony Kardonsky         
           3) #399 Thomas Miller              4) #391 Robert Jones              
        7 Stonehill  'A'                                        42.31   2   2   
           1) #349 Desmond Bernal             2) #358 Justin Ireland            
           3) #356 Josh Hubbell               4) #352 Joseph Connolly           
        8 Northeastern  'A'                                     42.60   2   1   
           1) #260 Christian Bobowicz         2) #274 David Johnston            
           3) #273 Chris Jewett               4) #261 Kevin Boudreau            
        9 New Hampshire  'A'                                    42.94   1 
           1) #223 Brandon Allen              2) #237 Joseph Hook               
           3) #227 Jordan Buckmire            4) #229 Deunte Chatman            
       10 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     43.10   1 
           1) #290 Quaheem Dufane             2) #299 Elijah Pierson            
           3) #302 Jeffrey Young              4) #298 Brandon Parker            
       11 Trinity  'A'                                          43.62   1 
           1) #372 Daniel Hughes              2) #379 Alex Tomcho               
           3) #377 Samuel Oyebefun            4) #375 Luke Mayer                
       -- Umass Boston  'A'                                       DNF   2 
           1) #432 Bless Amedoadzi            2) #435 Dominic Nda               
           3) #434 Garth Miriyoga             4) #436 Stefan Powell             
       -- Maine  'A'                                               DQ   2  Zone violation
           1) #171 Benjamin Davis             2) #175 Garrett Johnson           
           3) #183 Elijah Yeboah              4) #184 Isaac Yeboah              
       
      Men 4x400 M Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 3:08.89  1998        , Univ. of New Haven                      
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:15.36   3  10   
           1) #316 Justin Kelly               2) #319 Sachin Manning            
           3) #333 Nik Strickland             4) #313 Nigel Green               
        2 W P I  'A'                                          3:15.41   3   8   
           1) #714 Alex Rus                   2) #715 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    
           3) #708 Nick Fleury                4) #716 Warren Staver             
        3 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:16.60   3   6   
           1) #97 Nicholas Frystak            2) #101 Benjamin Taminger         
           3) #100 Luke Rehfuss               4) #99 Raeford Penny              
        4 Colby  'A'                                          3:17.38   3   5   
           1) #108 James O'Donnell            2) #103 Sage Bailin               
           3) #109 Benjamin Smith             4) #106 Marcques Houston          
        5 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:17.94   3   4   
           1) #210 William Robertson          2) #206 James Mulliken            
           3) #198 Arden Coleman              4) #205 Jimmy Martinez            
        6 Amherst  'A'                                        3:18.98   2   3   
           1) #9 Harrison Haigood             2) #7 Vernon Espinoza             
           3) #11 Ryan Prenosil               4) #423 Kristian Sogaard          
        7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:19.34   2   2   
           1) #440 Moisse Irizarry            2) #438 Delpiero Beaumont         
           3) #443 Alex MacMillan             4) #444 George Papoulis           
        8 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:19.68   3   1   
           1) #188 Patrick Forrest            2) #191 Jacob Robinson            
           3) #189 Connor Murphy              4) #192 Eric Rosario              
        9 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:19.76   2 
           1) #341 Cam Labrie                 2) #339 Donivyn Harms             
           3) #340 Zachariah Hoyle            4) Hany Ramadan                   
       10 Vermont  'A'                                        3:20.11   3 
           1) #466 William Juniper            2) #468 Justin Liechty            
           3) #475 Ahmed Noor                 4) #461 Dan DeBlieck              
       11 Maine  'A'                                          3:20.51   1 
           1) #183 Elijah Yeboah              2) #175 Garrett Johnson           
           3) #184 Isaac Yeboah               4) #170 Andrew Clement            
       12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:21.10   2 
           1) #161 Jacob Newton               2) #162 Gabriel Piepergerdes      
           3) #159 Fredrik Halloran           4) #160 Thomas Kalantzakos        
       13 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:21.15   3 
           1) #273 Chris Jewett               2) #261 Kevin Boudreau            
           3) #272 Lucas Holt                 4) #274 David Johnston            
       14 Williams  'A'                                       3:22.14   2 
           1) #497 Kevin LaFleche             2) #695 Cole O'Flaherty           
           3) Elliott Fong                    4) #694 Tobias Muellers           
       15 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:22.50   2 
           1) #223 Brandon Allen              2) #237 Joseph Hook               
           3) #247 Frederick Schaake          4) #232 Christian Ehlers          
       16 Bentley  'A'                                        3:22.68   1 
           1) #52 Alex Arnold                 2) #55 Robert Moritz              
           3) #53 Josh Gettings               4) #58 Nick Skarin                
       17 Keene State  'A'                                    3:23.97   1 
           1) #165 Jared Hannon               2) #164 Brandon Castor            
           3) #166 Anthony Jennings           4) #169 Ngongo Mungeta            
       18 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:25.16   2 
           1) #412 Michael Cuthbert           2) #420 Zabih Kotecha             
           3) #426 Kevin Shannon              4) #429 Russell Wells             
       19 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:26.75   1 
           1) #286 John Cambio                2) #292 Michael Keller            
           3) #296 Christian Morris           4) #288 Evan Cleveland            
       20 Trinity  'A'                                        3:27.27   1 
           1) #370 Ben Feola                  2) #373 Alexander Laferriere      
           3) #371 Thomas Gitchell            4) #372 Daniel Hughes             
       
      Men 4x800 M Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 7:26.63  2015        New Hampshire, New Hampshir               
                               K Greene, D Piazza, C Poggi, S Souza              
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Assumption  'A'                                     7:38.88   2  10   
           1) #23 William Mardo               2) #15 Jeremy Alley-Tarter        
           3) #20 Elijah Fossas               4) #24 Max Michaud                
        2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:39.81   2   8   
           1) #417 Kyle Guzman                2) #424 Christopher Polanco       
           3) #425 Nicholas Santos            4) #415 Brian Gendron             
        3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:39.99   2   6   
           1) #140 Hugo Arlabosse             2) #146 Jon Holmes                
           3) #145 Tyler Hayes                4) #147 Dage Minors               
        4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      7:41.86   2   5   
           1) #115 Nick Feffer                2) #125 William Phinney           
           3) #127 Marco Pompilj              4) #118 Miles Irish               
        5 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:43.30   2   4   
           1) #365 Stephen Vercollone         2) #364 Lucas Taxter              
           3) #360 Christopher Lanahan        4) #361 David Lockhart            
        6 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:45.10   2   3   
           1) #270 James Garbier              2) #276 Brian Keller              
           3) #279 Connor Quinn               4) #266 Michael Duggan            
        7 Vermont  'A'                                        7:45.12   2   2   
           1) #470 Aaron Lucci                2) #467 Patrick Kitchen           
           3) #480 Allen Vance                4) #457 John Benner               
        8 Bates  'A'                                          7:46.37   1   1   
           1) #41 Mark Fusco                  2) #48 Ryan Nealis                
           3) #40 Robert Flynn                4) #44 Jack Kiely                 
        9 Babson  'A'                                         7:48.85   1 
           1) #33 Nick Virkler                2) #29 Samir Arora                
           3) #31 Matthew Dynan               4) #30 John Decker                
       10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:51.88   1 
           1) #312 Carlos Flores              2) #324 Terrell Patterson         
           3) #330 Seth Shuster               4) #325 Dan Perusina              
       11 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:52.99   2 
           1) #222 Matthew Adams              2) #230 Aaron Dobe                
           3) #245 Joseph Poggi               4) #254 William Ulrich            
       12 Tufts  'A'                                          8:01.52   1 
           1) #394 Aiden Lewis                2) #397 Dylan McEniry             
           3) #383 Tom DePalma                4) #395 Samuel Little             
       13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                8:04.15   1 
           1) #89 Zack Viera                  2) #88 Mike Sanpietro             
           3) #86 Justin Lucier               4) #84 Joseph Kisamore            
       14 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:13.73   1 
           1) #297 Nicholas Pandolfo          2) #300 Moetiz Shilleh            
           3) #296 Christian Morris           4) #289 Ryan Corbett              
       
      Men High Jump
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 2.19m  1982        Joseph Patrone (7'2.25"), Univ. of Rhode Isl
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  701 Justin Lewis          Worcester St             2.12m    6-11.50  10   
           1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 
              P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
        2 #  385 Stefan Duvivier       Tufts                    2.09m    6-10.25   8   
           1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 
              O    O   XO    O  XXP 
        3 #   45 Beaufils Kimpolo-     Bates                    1.96m    6-05.00   6   
           1.96 2.01 
              O  XXX 
        4 #  712 Brandon Hoghaug       W P I                   J1.96m    6-05.00   4.50
           1.96 2.01 
             XO  XXX 
        4 #  437 Joao Baptista         Umass Dartmouth         J1.96m    6-05.00   4.50
           1.96 2.01 
             XO  XXX 
        6 #  172 Troy Davis            Maine                   J1.96m    6-05.00   2.50
           1.96 2.01 
            XXO  XXX 
        6 #  220 Chris Washington      M I T                   J1.96m    6-05.00   2.50
           1.96 2.01 
            XXO  XXX 
       -- #  152 Connor Kenny          Hartford                    NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  141 Robert Boardman       Franklin Pierce             NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  153 Peter McNally         Hartford                    NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  363 Jordan Sullivan       Stonehill                   NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  287 Reid Chemidlin        Sacred Heart                NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  342 Justin Pierce         Southern Maine              NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  136 Christian McWhinn     Fitchburg St                NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  138 Ben Sattiewhite       Fitchburg St                NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       -- #  471 Will Lynch            Vermont                     NH            
           1.96 
            XXX 
       
      Men Pole Vault
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 5.23m  1982        MarkStrawderman/JamesonWhiting(17'2.25), Rho
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  410 John Chuma            Umass Amherst            5.00m   16-04.75  10   
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 
              P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
        2 #  275 Travis Kartz          Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00   8   
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
              P    O   XO  XXX 
        3 #  422 Mason Lord            Umass Amherst           J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
              O   XO   XO  XXX 
        4 #  482 Andrew McCracken      Wesleyan                 4.55m   14-11.00   4.50
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
              O    O  XXX 
        4 #  332 Milan Spisek          So Conn State            4.55m   14-11.00   4.50
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
              O    O  XXX 
        6 #  404 Ben Wallace           Tufts                   J4.55m   14-11.00   3   
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
             XO    O  XXX 
        7 #  357 Anthony Innamorat     Stonehill               J4.55m   14-11.00   2   
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
              P   XO  XXX 
        8 #  121 Corbin Mayes          Dartmouth               J4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
              O  XXO  XXX 
        8 #  486 Pierceson Brown       Williams                J4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
              O  XXO  XXX 
       10 #   34 Garrett Anderson      Bates                   J4.55m   14-11.00 
           4.40 4.55 4.70 
            XXO  XXO  XXX 
       11 #  163 Dominick Lizotte      Husson                   4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
             XO  XXX 
       11 #  453 Heath King            Umass Lowell             4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
             XO  XXX 
       11 #  214 Scott Cameron         M I T                    4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
              O  XXX 
       11 #   67 Breylen Ammen         Brandeis                 4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
              O  XXX 
       11 #  694 Tobias Muellers       Williams                 4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
             XO  XXX 
       11 #  252 Alexander Tamulon     New Hampshire            4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
            XXO  XXX 
       11 #  320 Jesse Nelson          So Conn State            4.40m   14-05.25 
           4.40 4.55 
             XO  XXX 
       -- #  182 Alecsander Wortma     Maine                       NH            
           4.40 
            XXX 
       -- #   36 David Dick            Bates                       NH            
           4.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  207 John Natalone         Middlebury                  NH            
           4.40 
            XXX 
       -- #   96 Michael Frick         Coast Guard                 NH            
           4.40 
              X 
       
      Men Long Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 7.92m  1985        Fred Salle (26'0"), Boston University       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 #    4 Keyran Steele         American Int'l           7.10m   1.0  23-03.50  10   
           6.83m(1.1) 6.81m(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.91m(0.2) 7.04m(1.3) 7.10m(1.0)
        2 #  315 Royale Jamison        So Conn State           J7.10m   0.4  23-03.50   8   
           FOUL(0.5) 7.04m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 7.10m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
        3 #  180 Elijah White          Maine                    6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25   6   
           6.91m(0.9) 6.89m(0.2) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.2) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.99m(+0.0)
        4 #  307 Cole Chapman          So Conn State            6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25   5   
           6.50m(0.1) 4.48m(1.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.61m(0.1) 6.32m(0.4) 6.73m(0.3)
        5 #  707 Jack DeVine           W P I                    6.75m   0.2  22-01.75   4   
           6.50m(0.3) 6.47m(0.1) 6.75m(0.2) 6.38m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.61m(0.3)
        6 #  280 Kurt Robakiewicz      Northeastern             6.72m   0.2  22-00.75   3   
           6.34m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.4) 6.65m(0.8) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.59m(0.8) 6.72m(0.2)
        7 #  322 Oghenefejiro Onak     So Conn State            6.68m   0.2  21-11.00   2   
           6.33m(0.2) 6.68m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
        8 #   52 Alex Arnold           Bentley                  6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25   1   
           FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1) 6.65m(0.5) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.38m(0.1) 6.66m(+0.0)
        9 #  295 Sean Mefford          Sacred Heart             6.63m   0.9  21-09.00 
           6.37m(+0.0) 6.08m(0.5) 6.63m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.30m(0.3)
       10 #  713 William Kopellas      W P I                    6.59m   1.7  21-07.50 
           6.59m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(0.1)         
       11 #  158 Alexander Escada      Holy Cross               6.56m   0.3  21-06.25 
           6.41m(3.4) 6.56m(0.3) 5.91m(1.0)         
       12 #   65 Joseph Staudt         Bowdoin                  6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)         
       13 #  165 Jared Hannon          Keene State              6.40m   0.8  21-00.00 
           6.40m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0)         
       14 #   60 Reid Brawer           Bowdoin                  6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
           FOUL(1.2) 6.30m(0.4) 6.38m(+0.0)         
       15 #   87 Joshua Moore          Bridgewater              6.33m   0.1  20-09.25 
           FOUL(2.3) 6.33m(0.1) 4.60m(0.8)         
       16 #  477 Alex Parasky          Vermont                  6.32m   0.2  20-09.00 
           6.32m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) 6.03m(0.4)         
       16 #   66 Jack Allan            Brandeis                 6.32m   0.5  20-09.00 
           6.29m(2.8) 6.24m(0.7) 6.32m(0.5)         
       18 #  231 Ryan Dutille          New Hampshire            6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
           FOUL(0.6) 6.29m(1.9) 4.32m(0.9)         
       19 #  396 Matthew Manteiga      Tufts                    6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
           FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)         
       20 #  433 Virgil Harrell II     Umass Boston             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
           6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)         
       21 #  699 Ryan Connolly         Worcester St             6.06m   0.2  19-10.75 
           6.06m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4)         
       22 #  387 James Gregoire        Tufts                    6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
           5.85m(0.7) 6.01m(0.4) 6.02m(0.8)         
       
      Men Triple Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 16.10m  1985        Duane Carlisle (52'10"), Boston University 
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 #  303 Michael Agyeman       So Conn State           14.61m  +0.0  47-11.25  10   
           14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.34m(-0.7) 14.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 14.61m(+0.0)
        2 #  280 Kurt Robakiewicz      Northeastern            14.36m  +0.0  47-01.50   8   
           14.12m(+0.0) 14.15m(+0.0) 14.03m(+0.0) 14.26m(+0.0) 14.30m(+0.0) 14.36m(+0.0)
        3 #  407 Nathan Adeyemi        Umass Amherst           14.35m  +0.0  47-01.00   6   
           14.07m(+0.0) 14.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.35m(+0.0) 14.35m(0.9) 13.94m(+0.0)
        4 #   62 Brian Greenberg       Bowdoin                J14.35m  +0.0  47-01.00   5   
           14.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.24m(1.7) 14.24m(+0.0)
        5 #  180 Elijah White          Maine                   14.19m  +0.0  46-06.75   4   
           13.49m(+0.0) 14.03m(-0.6) 13.73m(+0.0) 14.19m(+0.0) 14.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
        6 #  331 Kahlil Smith          So Conn State           14.13m  +0.0  46-04.25   3   
           13.00m(+0.0) 13.76m(+0.0) 13.60m(+0.0) 14.13m(+0.0) 13.55m(+0.0) 13.88m(+0.0)
        7 #  338 Drew Gamage           Southern Maine          14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25   2   
           13.78m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0) 13.64m(+0.0) 13.84m(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0) 13.91m(+0.0)
        8 #  227 Jordan Buckmire       New Hampshire           14.01m  +0.0  45-11.75   1   
           13.98m(+0.0) 14.01m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
        9 #  469 Elias Lindsey         Vermont                 13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
           13.75m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)
       10 #  477 Alex Parasky          Vermont                 13.59m  +0.0  44-07.00 
           13.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.59m(+0.0)         
       11 #  398 Michael Mecha         Tufts                   13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
           13.34m(+0.0) 13.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
       12 #  387 James Gregoire        Tufts                   13.30m  -0.3  43-07.75 
           13.10m(+0.0) 13.30m(-0.3) 13.26m(+0.0)         
       13 #  218 Ryan Prinster         M I T                   13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0)         
       14 #   74 Churchill Perry       Brandeis                12.91m   1.2  42-04.25 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.91m(1.2)         
       15 #   50 Caleb Stotz           Bates                   12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50 
           12.81m(+0.0) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
       16 #  699 Ryan Connolly         Worcester St            12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
           FOUL(+0.0) 12.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
       17 #  700 Markiesh Harmon       Worcester St            12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(+0.0)         
       -- #  433 Virgil Harrell II     Umass Boston              FOUL                 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
       
      Men Shot Put
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 19.52m  1984        Art McDermott (64'0.75"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  442 Jared Louf-Woods      Umass Dartmouth         16.34m   53-07.50  10   
            14.56m  15.28m  16.34m  FOUL  16.17m  15.60m
        2 #  317 Turner Kelly          So Conn State           16.29m   53-05.50   8   
            15.01m  16.08m  16.29m  16.18m  14.97m  16.01m
        3 #  262 Andrew Canistracc     Northeastern            15.69m   51-05.75   6   
            15.39m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        4 #  130 Ethan Ruh             Dartmouth               15.64m   51-03.75   5   
            14.64m  15.57m  15.64m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
        5 #  400 Kevin Quisumbing      Tufts                   15.50m   50-10.25   4   
            14.55m  15.50m  14.49m  FOUL  15.24m  15.00m
        6 #  224 Zachary Astle         New Hampshire           15.39m   50-06.00   3   
            15.25m  15.39m  14.93m  FOUL  15.02m  15.29m
        7 #   39 Adedire Fakorede      Bates                   15.37m   50-05.25   2   
            14.76m  14.73m  14.93m  14.55m  15.37m  15.21m
        8 #  185 Colin McCabe          Mass. Maritime          15.35m   50-04.50   1   
            14.80m  14.76m  14.90m  15.19m  15.35m  14.57m
        9 #  213 Richard Bratten       M I T                   15.05m   49-04.50 
            14.99m  FOUL  15.05m  14.68m  FOUL  14.88m
       10 #  122 Colin Minor           Dartmouth               14.67m   48-01.75 
            14.67m  FOUL  14.34m         
       11 #  368 Xavier Young          Stonehill               14.44m   47-04.50 
            14.02m  14.44m  FOUL         
       12 #  698 Elmer Acuna           Worcester St            14.36m   47-01.50 
            13.67m  14.36m  13.92m         
       13 #  204 Nathaniel Klein       Middlebury              14.08m   46-02.50 
            14.08m  14.02m  13.48m         
       14 #  304 Kade Amster           So Conn State           14.01m   45-11.75 
            13.93m  13.96m  14.01m         
       15 #   82 Austin James          Bridgewater             13.92m   45-08.00 
            13.30m  13.49m  13.92m         
       16 #  282 Cole Stewart          Northeastern            13.72m   45-00.25 
            13.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
       17 #  335 Darius Williams       So Conn State           13.29m   43-07.25 
            12.56m  13.29m  12.49m         
       18 #  253 Hani Traboulsi        New Hampshire           13.11m   43-00.25 
            13.11m  FOUL  12.76m          
       19 #  133 Seth Walter           Dartmouth               12.74m   41-09.75 
            FOUL  FOUL  12.74m         
       20 #  476 Shane O'Connor        Vermont                 12.51m   41-00.50 
            11.74m  FOUL  12.51m         
       
      Men Discus Throw
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 59.30m  1984        Art McDermott (194'7"), Boston University  
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  213 Richard Bratten       M I T                   51.56m     169-02  10   
            FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  47.87m  FOUL  51.56m
        2 #   39 Adedire Fakorede      Bates                   50.02m     164-01   8   
            44.42m  48.58m  50.02m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL
        3 #  409 Evan Burton           Umass Amherst           48.77m     160-00   6   
            43.33m  43.49m  48.52m  46.47m  48.77m  FOUL
        4 #   72 Scott Grote           Brandeis                48.68m     159-08   5   
            41.71m  48.68m  46.41m  46.47m  FOUL  FOUL
        5 #  246 Nicholas Ritzo        New Hampshire           48.51m     159-02   4   
            45.18m  FOUL  48.51m  43.12m  47.42m  FOUL
        6 #  177 Adam Lufkin           Maine                   47.70m     156-06   3   
            FOUL  47.70m  44.78m  46.41m  FOUL  47.62m
        7 #  224 Zachary Astle         New Hampshire           46.98m     154-02   2   
            45.73m  43.63m  FOUL  42.83m  44.64m  46.98m
        8 #  285 Shamar Spruill        R I C                   46.84m     153-08   1   
            42.44m  46.84m  43.73m  FOUL  42.45m  FOUL
        9 #  257 Michael Kandolin      New Haven               45.70m     149-11 
            42.18m  44.39m  45.70m  44.15m  42.74m  FOUL
       10 #  259 Robert Alder          Northeastern            45.49m     149-03 
            45.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
       11 #  262 Andrew Canistracc     Northeastern            45.13m     148-01 
            45.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
       12 #  704 Marcus Vieira         Worcester St            44.45m     145-10 
            44.35m  44.45m  42.42m         
       13 #  102 Ben Zarlengo          Coast Guard             43.51m     142-09 
            40.71m  41.88m  43.51m         
       14 #  709 Lucas Gagne           W P I                   43.07m     141-04 
            FOUL  FOUL  43.07m         
       14 #  446 John Sagun            Umass Dartmouth         43.07m     141-04 
            41.66m  42.30m  43.07m         
       16 #  253 Hani Traboulsi        New Hampshire           43.05m     141-03 
            43.05m  40.28m  41.46m         
       17 #  305 Mekhi Barnett         So Conn State           42.79m     140-05 
            42.79m  41.62m  37.12m         
       18 #  200 Brenden Edwards       Middlebury              40.78m     133-09 
            FOUL  37.00m  40.78m         
       19 #  698 Elmer Acuna           Worcester St            40.39m     132-06 
            39.49m  40.39m  FOUL         
       20 #  215 Jon Fakkema           M I T                   39.96m     131-01 
            39.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
       21 #   38 Thomas Endean         Bates                   37.17m     121-11 
            FOUL  FOUL  37.17m           
       22 #  294 Liam McDade           Sacred Heart            35.80m     117-05 
            FOUL  35.80m  FOUL         
       
      Men Hammer Throw
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 71.78m  1983        Declan Hegarty (235'6"), Boston University 
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  248 Michael Shanahan      New Hampshire           69.27m     227-03  10   
            67.62m  FOUL  FOUL  66.54m  69.27m  FOUL
        2 #  122 Colin Minor           Dartmouth               60.95m     200-00   8   
            57.48m  60.95m  60.94m  60.72m  60.65m  FOUL
        3 #  442 Jared Louf-Woods      Umass Dartmouth         59.44m     195-00   6   
            FOUL  FOUL  56.00m  59.44m  FOUL  57.18m
        4 #  269 Connor Fugere         Northeastern            55.92m     183-05   5   
            53.00m  54.80m  54.94m  55.92m  FOUL  54.95m
        5 #  228 Jonathan Chapman      New Hampshire           55.64m     182-06   4   
            55.64m  FOUL  FOUL  53.13m  55.01m  54.36m
        6 #  226 Eric Brogioli         New Hampshire           55.49m     182-01   3   
            55.49m  52.62m  53.19m  48.09m  FOUL  50.74m
        7 #   39 Adedire Fakorede      Bates                   52.80m     173-03   2   
            52.80m  50.93m  51.65m  49.29m  51.40m  48.89m
        8 #  285 Shamar Spruill        R I C                   52.71m     172-11   1   
            46.83m  51.42m  52.71m  51.71m  51.75m  FOUL
        9 #   49 John Rex              Bates                   52.65m     172-09 
            FOUL  43.66m  52.65m  49.67m  FOUL  FOUL
       10 #  704 Marcus Vieira         Worcester St            52.02m     170-08 
            50.69m  52.02m  FOUL         
       11 #   63 John Pietro           Bowdoin                 51.91m     170-04 
            48.82m  49.93m  51.91m         
       12 #  236 Duncan Holland        New Hampshire           51.76m     169-10 
            48.84m  50.95m  51.76m           
       13 #  271 Giovanni Gray         Northeastern            51.45m     168-09 
            51.45m  49.99m  48.25m         
       14 #  215 Jon Fakkema           M I T                   50.45m     165-06 
            47.72m  49.28m  50.45m         
       15 #  317 Turner Kelly          So Conn State           50.03m     164-02 
            50.03m  46.81m  49.42m         
       16 #  304 Kade Amster           So Conn State           49.95m     163-10 
            49.95m  48.19m  FOUL           
       17 #  225 Cullen Aubin          New Hampshire           49.56m     162-07 
            49.56m  47.78m  FOUL         
       18 #  249 Edward Speidel        New Hampshire           49.29m     161-08 
            49.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
       19 #  102 Ben Zarlengo          Coast Guard             48.92m     160-06 
            48.92m  48.32m  FOUL         
       20 #  209 Minhaj Rahman         Middlebury              47.25m     155-00 
            FOUL  FOUL  47.25m         
       21 #   35 Zack Campbell         Bates                   46.80m     153-06 
            FOUL  46.80m  FOUL         
       22 #  348 Stefan Balestra       Stonehill               42.08m     138-01 
            FOUL  FOUL  42.08m         
       -- #  257 Michael Kandolin      New Haven                 FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
       -- #  283 Jake Brierly          R I C                     FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
       
      Men Javelin Throw
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 71.34m  1993        John Taylor (234'1"), Brown University     
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  447 Steve Tencati         Umass Dartmouth         64.59m     211-11  10   
            64.59m  63.12m  61.14m  56.45m  59.56m  60.50m
        2 #  439 Jordan Entwistle      Umass Dartmouth         62.13m     203-10   8   
            61.16m  62.10m  62.07m  53.51m  62.13m  60.61m
        3 #  178 Kelby Mace            Maine                   61.38m     201-04   6   
            FOUL  59.10m  61.38m  FOUL  57.05m  59.12m
        4 #  156 Victor Shapovalov     Hartford                61.04m     200-03   5   
            56.56m  FOUL  51.13m  57.19m  55.08m  61.04m
        5 #   57 Holt Sihvonen         Bentley                 60.44m     198-03   4   
            57.28m  54.96m  54.33m  56.72m  60.44m  56.97m
        6 #  388 Henry Hintermeist     Tufts                   58.44m     191-09   3   
            55.41m  58.44m  56.23m  FOUL  47.91m  51.04m
        7 #   87 Joshua Moore          Bridgewater             58.42m     191-08   2   
            56.34m  58.42m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
        8 #  310 Gueber Docteur        So Conn State           57.72m     189-04   1   
            56.07m  55.65m  57.72m  55.56m  53.11m  52.98m
        9 #  718 Aaron Weeks           W P I                   55.85m     183-03 
            53.06m  55.85m  51.41m  55.13m  52.34m  47.92m
       10 #  441 John Kleczkowski      Umass Dartmouth         55.74m     182-10 
            52.16m  54.50m  55.74m         
       11 #   26 John Plisko           Assumption              54.52m     178-10 
            50.17m  FOUL  54.52m         
       12 #  193 Kevin Russo           Merrimack               53.84m     176-08 
            FOUL  52.62m  53.84m         
       13 #  448 Mike Volkmann         Umass Dartmouth         53.44m     175-04 
            52.18m  53.44m  50.06m         
       14 #   42 Tyler Harrington      Bates                   53.26m     174-09 
            53.26m  52.78m  51.68m         
       15 #   78 Ryan Bain             Bridgewater             53.04m     174-00 
            53.04m  47.25m  51.01m         
       16 #  155 Andrew Roschen        Hartford                52.54m     172-04 
            49.93m  FOUL  52.54m         
       17 #  233 Kyle Faucher          New Hampshire           52.45m     172-01 
            49.72m  52.36m  52.45m         
       18 #  485 David Drigo           Westfield St            51.09m     167-07 
            FOUL  51.09m  FOUL         
       19 #  187 Jake Fogarty          Merrimack               50.00m     164-00 
            50.00m  FOUL  48.13m         
       20 #  451 Mark Dunne            Umass Lowell            48.64m     159-07 
            48.64m  45.92m  46.48m         
       21 #  318 Daniel Labbadia       So Conn State           47.69m     156-05 
            46.56m  45.99m  47.69m         
       22 #   91 Nicholas Alessand     Bryant                  46.98m     154-02 
            45.93m  44.61m  46.98m         
       
      Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                11.04   3.4  2    852
        2 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 11.08   3.4  2    843
        3 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               11.19   3.4  2    819
        4 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            11.28   3.4  2    799
        5 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                11.31   3.4  2    793
        6 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            11.43   4.4  1    767
        7 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            11.46   4.4  1    761
        8 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            11.62   4.4  1    728
        9 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    11.78   4.4  1    695
       10 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             11.83   4.4  1    685
       11 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             12.11   4.4  1    629
       
      Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash Decathlon
      ==========================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                50.59   2    788
        2 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            51.20   2    760
        3 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                51.25   2    758
        4 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 51.29   2    756
        5 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            51.55   1    745
        6 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            52.00   2    725
        7 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               52.13   2    719
        8 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            52.73   1    693
        9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             54.92   1    602
       10 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             55.31   1    586
       11 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    57.07   1    518
       
      Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
      =======================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack              4:41.52     671
        2 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire          4:46.55     640
        3 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire          5:03.09     542
        4 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State          5:03.28     541
        5 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption             5:03.46     540
        6 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern           5:09.05     509
        7 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern           5:09.24     508
        8 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                  5:14.41     480
        9 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State          5:20.23     449
       
      Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            15.17  -1.1  3    829
        2 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             15.42  -1.1  3    799
        3 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               15.71  +0.0  2    766
        4 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 15.77  -1.1  3    759
        5 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                16.10  +0.0  2    722
        6 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    16.12  +0.0  2    719
        7 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            16.63  -1.8  1    663
        8 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            16.99  -1.8  1    625
        9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             17.63  +0.0  2    560
       10 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            18.49  -1.8  1    478
       
      Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                1.96m    6-05.00    767
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
        2 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             1.93m    6-04.00    740
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
        3 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            1.90m    6-02.75    714
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
        3 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               1.90m    6-02.75    714
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
        5 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            1.87m    6-01.50    687
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
        6 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                1.81m    5-11.25    636
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
              P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
        7 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            1.78m    5-10.00    610
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
              P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
        7 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             1.78m    5-10.00    610
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
              P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
        7 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
              P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
       10 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
              P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
       11 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            1.72m    5-07.75    560
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
             XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
       
      Decathlon: #7 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             4.20m   13-09.25    673
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
        2 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                4.10m   13-05.25    645
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
        3 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            3.90m   12-09.50    590
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
        4 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            3.80m   12-05.50    562
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
        5 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
        5 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            3.70m   12-01.50    535
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
              P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
        7 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             3.30m   10-10.00    431
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
              O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
        7 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            3.30m   10-10.00    431
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
              P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
        9 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               3.10m   10-02.00    381
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
             XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
       -- #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                    NH            
           2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
       
      Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
      ======================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                7.09m   0.4  23-03.25    835
           6.87m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0) 7.09m(0.4)            
        2 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            6.85m   0.1  22-05.75    778
           6.71m(1.6) 6.74m(0.1) 6.85m(0.1)            
        3 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            6.78m   0.2  22-03.00    762
           6.51m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.78m(0.2)            
        4 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75    755
           6.75m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.6) PASS                 
        5 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             6.34m   0.3  20-09.75    661
           6.05m(0.9) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.3)            
        6 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    6.33m   1.1  20-09.25    659
           FOUL(0.2) 6.33m(1.1) 3.75m(+0.0)            
        7 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               6.16m   0.1  20-02.50    621
           5.79m(0.5) 6.16m(0.1) 6.11m(0.3)            
        8 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                6.11m   2.3  20-00.50    610
           6.01m(0.5) 6.11m(2.3) FOUL(0.1)            
        9 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00    602
           6.07m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.5) 5.90m(0.9)            
       10 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            6.04m   1.0  19-09.75    595
           5.87m(0.9) 5.95m(0.1) 6.04m(1.0)            
       11 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             5.81m   0.3  19-00.75    546
           5.81m(0.3) 5.73m(0.6) 5.60m(1.0)            
       
      Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire           13.22m   43-04.50    681
            12.90m  12.49m  13.22m            
        2 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern            12.81m   42-00.50    656
            12.56m  12.81m  FOUL            
        3 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth               12.31m   40-04.75    625
            FOUL  12.18m  12.31m            
        4 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack               12.10m   39-08.50    612
            12.10m  11.43m  12.06m            
        5 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire           11.64m   38-02.25    585
            11.16m  10.82m  11.64m            
        6 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                11.58m   38-00.00    581
            10.59m  11.51m  11.58m            
        7 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State           10.86m   35-07.75    537
            10.86m  10.30m  10.76m            
        8 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                   10.70m   35-01.25    528
            10.32m  10.70m  9.67m            
        9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern            10.39m   34-01.25    509
            9.51m  10.39m  9.26m            
       10 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               9.59m   31-05.75    461
            9.49m  9.59m  8.66m            
       11 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            9.40m   30-10.25    450
            9.40m  9.11m  9.24m            
       
      Decathlon: #8 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire           39.13m     128-04    647
            39.07m  39.13m  FOUL            
        2 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                   37.81m     124-00    620
            35.24m  FOUL  37.81m            
        3 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State           37.31m     122-05    610
            34.13m  37.31m  35.19m            
        4 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack               37.05m     121-07    605
            34.20m  33.84m  37.05m            
        5 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern            33.46m     109-09    533
            30.96m  33.46m  33.12m            
        6 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                30.86m     101-03    481
            FOUL  27.39m  30.86m            
        7 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State           29.67m      97-04    458
            29.67m  29.54m  28.93m            
        8 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire           29.33m      96-03    451
            26.50m  29.33m  28.03m            
        9 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption              28.11m      92-03    427
            FOUL  FOUL  28.11m            
       10 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern            27.71m      90-11    420
            24.98m  FOUL  27.71m            
       
      Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern            53.66m     176-00    643
            49.42m  51.10m  53.66m            
        2 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack               50.60m     166-00    597
            49.77m  50.60m  46.68m            
        3 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern            48.62m     159-06    568
            45.22m  48.62m  44.97m            
        4 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                   48.32m     158-06    564
            43.75m  39.25m  48.32m            
        5 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption              48.21m     158-02    562
            46.24m  48.21m  45.67m            
        6 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State           45.51m     149-04    522
            38.74m  45.51m  44.27m            
        7 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire           42.73m     140-02    482
            39.17m  42.73m  FOUL            
        8 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State           42.62m     139-10    480
            37.67m  36.45m  42.62m            
        9 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire           34.11m     111-11    357
            32.20m  34.11m  30.95m            
       
      Men Decathlon
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M  7417  2017        Kristopher Horn, UMass Amherst              
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                 7064   10   
        2 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire             6779    8   
        3 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern              6409    6   
        4 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State             6238    5   
        5 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption                6010    4   
        6 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                     5903    3   
        7 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire             5789    2   
        8 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State             5625    1   
        9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern              5459  
       
                          Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
      ===============================================================================
          1) So. Conn. St.              113.50     2) UMass Amherst              71   
          3) New Hampshire               53        4) UMass Dartmouth            48.50
          5) Dartmouth                   47.50     6) Northeastern               40   
          7) W P I                       39.50     8) Williams                   35.50
          9) Merrimack                   32       10) Brandeis                   31   
         11) M I T                       29.50    12) Franklin Pierce            29   
         13) Maine                       28.50    14) Tufts                      26   
         15) Bates                       24       16) Colby                      21   
         16) Vermont                     21       18) Middlebury                 20   
         19) Bowdoin                     19       20) Assumption                 17   
         20) Amherst                     17       22) American Int'l             15   
         23) UMass Boston                10       23) Worcester State            10   
         25) Coast Guard                  9       25) Stonehill                   9   
         27) Bentley                      7       28) Connecticut College         6   
         29) Hartford                     5       29) UMass Lowell                5   
         31) Wesleyan                     4.50    32) Trinity                     3   
         33) Bridgewater St.              2       33) R I C                       2   
         33) Southern Maine               2       36) Mass. Maritime              1   

      Lancer Timing Services					     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                        Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                   
                                     Dartmouth College                               
                                       FINAL RESULTS                                    
       
      Women 100 M Dash
      ========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  235 Patrice Williams      Northeastern             11.90Q  2.3  4 
        2 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                11.95Q  2.6  1 
        3 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern             12.15Q  0.7  3 
        4 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            12.28Q  1.4  2  12.272
        5 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                12.11q  2.6  1 
        6 #  482 Kennedy Green         Williams                 12.20q  2.3  4 
        7 #  140 Cassidy Hill          Maine                    12.28q  2.3  4  12.276
        8 #  286 Eleni Grammas         R I C                    12.28q  2.6  1  12.277
        9 #  283 Dominique Twomble     Rhode Island             12.30   0.7  3 
       10 #   30 Angelina Raffone      Babson                   12.31   2.6  1 
       11 #  323 Briana Burt           So Conn State            12.35   2.3  4 
       12 #  342 Jhanel Potts          Southern Maine           12.40   0.7  3 
       13 #  244 Abby Frank            Quinnipiac               12.45   1.4  2 
       14 #  375 Katherine Marlow-     Trinity                  12.46   1.4  2  12.453
       14 #  339 Oceana Williams       So Conn State            12.46   2.6  1  12.453
       16 #  682 Bernice Mensah        Worcester St             12.47   2.6  1  12.464
       17 #  148 Michaela Pernell      Merrimack                12.47   1.4  2  12.469
       18 #  691 Arden Tanner          W P I                    12.48   2.3  4 
       19 #   69 Sara Friedland        Colby                    12.52   0.7  3 
       20 #  117 Alyssa Harris         Franklin Pierce          12.58   2.6  1 
       21 #  217 Khailah Griffin       Northeastern             12.59   2.6  1 
       22 #  404 India Johnson         Umass Amherst            12.60   1.4  2 
       23 #  692 Taylor Teed           W P I                    12.69   2.3  4 
       24 #  263 Carleisha Forteau     Rhode Island             12.70   1.4  2 
       25 #  372 Morgan Hallow         Trinity                  12.72   1.4  2 
       26 #   46 Brittney McKinley     Bowdoin                  12.73   0.7  3 
       27 #  312 Tanaya Wade           Sacred Heart             12.74   2.3  4 
       28 #  674 Doreen Buabeng        Worcester St             12.80   0.7  3 
       29 #  474 Briana Gausland       Wheaton                  12.85   0.7  3 
       30 #   58 Shirley Carringto     Bryant                   12.86   0.7  3 
       
      Women 100 M Dash
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: M 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  235 Patrice Williams      Northeastern             12.10  -0.7  10   
        2 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                12.11  -0.7   8   
        3 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern             12.24  -0.7   6   
        4 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                12.25  -0.7   5   
        5 #  286 Eleni Grammas         R I C                    12.32  -0.7   4   
        6 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            12.34  -0.7   3   
        7 #  482 Kennedy Green         Williams                 12.52  -0.7   2   
        8 #  140 Cassidy Hill          Maine                    12.58  -0.7   1   
       
      Women 200 M Dash
      ========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            24.53Q  0.1  1 
        2 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                24.61Q  2.0  4 
        3 #  419 Lindsay Witt          Umass Amherst            24.62Q  2.8  2 
        4 #  275 Keilan Nova           Rhode Island             25.15Q  1.8  3 
        5 #  331 Begotty Laroche       So Conn State            25.00q  0.1  1 
        6 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                25.07q  2.0  4 
        7 #  375 Katherine Marlow-     Trinity                  25.08q  0.1  1 
        8 #  324 Adriana Carrasco      So Conn State            25.17q  2.8  2 
        9 #  271 Kelly MacDonnell      Rhode Island             25.22   0.1  1  25.219
       10 #  140 Cassidy Hill          Maine                    25.22   2.8  2  25.220
       11 #  283 Dominique Twomble     Rhode Island             25.27   2.8  2 
       12 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern             25.34   2.0  4 
       13 #  170 Michelle Menkiti      M I T                    25.45   0.1  1 
       14 #  342 Jhanel Potts          Southern Maine           25.48   2.0  4 
       15 #  428 Amanda Andrews        Umass Lowell             25.51   1.8  3 
       16 #  368 Emma Buckley          Trinity                  25.56   2.0  4 
       17 #  156 Kate McCluskey        Middlebury               25.60   1.8  3 
       18 #  262 Bethany DeLoof        Rhode Island             25.62   2.8  2 
       19 #  244 Abby Frank            Quinnipiac               25.67   0.1  1 
       20 #  691 Arden Tanner          W P I                    25.72   2.8  2 
       21 #   46 Brittney McKinley     Bowdoin                  25.78   0.1  1  25.771
       22 #  404 India Johnson         Umass Amherst            25.78   2.0  4  25.777
       23 #  252 Melissa Solomon       Quinnipiac               25.85   2.0  4 
       24 #  117 Alyssa Harris         Franklin Pierce          25.86   1.8  3 
       25 #  263 Carleisha Forteau     Rhode Island             25.92   0.1  1 
       26 #  361 Emily Polvere         Stonehill                26.09   1.8  3 
       27 #  251 Meaghan Scullin       Quinnipiac               26.25   1.8  3 
       28 #  329 Brooke Krohley        So Conn State            26.26   2.8  2 
       29 #  693 Sara Velleca          W P I                    26.27   2.8  2 
       30 #  217 Khailah Griffin       Northeastern             26.33   2.0  4 
       
      Women 200 M Dash
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: M 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                24.29   1.0  10   
        2 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            24.65   1.0   8   
        3 #  419 Lindsay Witt          Umass Amherst            24.72   1.0   6   
        4 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                24.76   1.0   5   
        5 #  275 Keilan Nova           Rhode Island             24.80   1.0   4   
        6 #  375 Katherine Marlow-     Trinity                  25.22   1.0   3   
        7 #  324 Adriana Carrasco      So Conn State            25.46   1.0   2   
        8 #  331 Begotty Laroche       So Conn State            25.55   1.0   1   
       
      Women 400 M Dash
      ===================================================================
       Meet Record: M 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  424 Wadeline Jonathas     Umass Boston             53.67Q  4 
        2 #  279 Greta Scott           Rhode Island             54.56Q  3 
        3 #  398 Emilie Cowan          Umass Amherst            55.27Q  2 
        4 #  467 Alexa Popp            Westfield St             55.84Q  1 
        5 #  141 Lauren Magnuson       Maine                    55.96q  1 
        6 #  156 Kate McCluskey        Middlebury               56.39q  2 
        7 #  255 Mikaila Amerantes     Rhode Island             56.46q  1 
        8 #   90 Kayla Gilding         Dartmouth                56.77q  3 
        9 #  204 Elise Renahan         New Hampshire            57.50   2 
       10 #  457 Jenny Aguiar          Wesleyan                 57.61   1 
       11 #   43 Steph Mattson         Bentley                  57.88   4 
       12 #  222 Amy Piccolo           Northeastern             57.94   2 
       13 #  181 Charleen Theroux      Mount Holyoke            58.07   2 
       14 #  372 Morgan Hallow         Trinity                  58.08   3 
       15 #  193 Jessica Hackett       New Hampshire            58.16   2 
       16 #  271 Kelly MacDonnell      Rhode Island             58.19   3 
       17 #  430 Lauren Eddy           Umass Lowell             58.26   4 
       18 #  324 Adriana Carrasco      So Conn State            58.36   4 
       19 #  252 Melissa Solomon       Quinnipiac               58.38   1 
       20 #  329 Brooke Krohley        So Conn State            58.58   2 
       21 #   60 Anna Beck             Coast Guard              58.68   1 
       22 #   13 Madeleine Iassogn     Assumption               58.76   4 
       23 #   59 Emily Perryman        Bryant                   58.87   3 
       24 #  110 Caroline Walter       Dartmouth                59.04   4 
       25 #   95 Kathryn Laskoski      Dartmouth                59.20   1 
       26 #  103 Jacqueline Perron     Dartmouth                59.28   3 
       27 #  262 Bethany DeLoof        Rhode Island             59.29   4 
       28 #   68 Taylor DePalo         Colby                    59.35   3 
       29 #  426 Raybryana Dasher      Umass Dartmouth          59.47   2 
       30 #  355 Fiona Jordan          Stonehill              1:00.03   1 
       
      Women 400 M Dash
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  424 Wadeline Jonathas     Umass Boston             53.53   10   
        2 #  279 Greta Scott           Rhode Island             53.68    8   
        3 #  398 Emilie Cowan          Umass Amherst            53.91    6   
        4 #  156 Kate McCluskey        Middlebury               55.75    5   
        5 #   90 Kayla Gilding         Dartmouth                56.35    4   
        6 #  255 Mikaila Amerantes     Rhode Island             56.36    3   
        7 #  141 Lauren Magnuson       Maine                    57.20    2   
        8 #  467 Alexa Popp            Westfield St             57.24    1   
       
      Women 800 M Run
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 2:06.45  2015        Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst            
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  212 Sarah Adler           Northeastern           2:07.87   4  10   
        2 #  293 Hannah Chamblin       Sacred Heart           2:08.27   4   8   
        3 #   96 Abby Livingston       Dartmouth              2:08.97   4   6   
        4 #  221 Corinne Myers         Northeastern           2:09.09   4   5   
        5 #  688 Sydney Packard        W P I                  2:09.27   4   4   
        6 #  273 Katie McNulty         Rhode Island           2:10.50   4   3   
        7 #  455 Lauren Trumble        Vermont                2:11.18   4   2   
        8 #  178 Bailey Tregoning      M I T                  2:11.98   4   1   
        9 #    3 Danielle Griffin      Amherst                2:12.69   3 
       10 #  496 Anna Passannante      Williams               2:12.71   3 
       11 #  690 Lea Strangio          W P I                  2:13.02   2 
       12 #  177 Margaret Trautner     M I T                  2:13.39   2 
       13 #  180 Katie Williams        M I T                  2:13.44   3 
       14 #   50 Claire Traum          Bowdoin                2:13.64   3 
       15 #   83 Eliza Dekker          Dartmouth              2:13.74   3 
       16 #  344 Jillian Caiazzi       Stonehill              2:14.02   2 
       17 #   54 Doyin Ogundiran       Brandeis               2:14.03   2 
       18 #   81 Annalisa Crowe        Dartmouth              2:14.10   3 
       19 #  458 Rebecca Lopez-Ani     Wesleyan               2:14.62   2 
       20 #  240 Meghan Curtin         Quinnipiac             2:14.78   2 
       21 #  335 Laura Morrison        So Conn State          2:14.87   1 
       22 #  185 Leonie Rauls          Amherst                2:15.12   2 
       23 #  437 Smita Boesch-Dini     Vermont                2:15.40   1 
       24 #  241 Ahmetra Davies        Quinnipiac             2:16.38   1 
       25 #  295 Caroline Conte        Sacred Heart           2:16.45   1 
       26 #  448 Ava Meyer             Vermont                2:16.98   1 
       27 #  163 Meg Wilson            Middlebury             2:17.26   1 
       28 #   84 Anna DiMarcello       Dartmouth              2:17.72   2 
       29 #  131 Marina Mackinnon      Holy Cross             2:18.46   1 
       30 #  162 Anna Willig           Middlebury             2:20.34   3 
       
      Women 1500 M Run
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  409 Heather MacLean       Umass Amherst          4:21.02   3  10   
        2 #   87 Georgia Fear          Dartmouth              4:26.12   3   8   
        3 #   88 Bridget Flynn         Dartmouth              4:26.34   3   6   
        4 #  107 Grace Thompson        Dartmouth              4:28.31   3   5   
        5 #  165 Katie Bacher          M I T                  4:31.71   2   4   
        6 #  101 Bridget O'Neill       Dartmouth              4:32.99   3   3   
        7 #   52 Emily Bryson          Brandeis               4:33.57   3   2   
        8 #  168 Marissa McPhillip     M I T                  4:34.09   2   1   
        9 #  353 Elizabeth Hannon      Stonehill              4:34.73   1 
       10 #  391 Rhemi Toth            Tufts                  4:34.85   2 
       11 #  478 Brianna Bourne        Williams               4:35.37   1 
       12 #  197 Angelyn Masters       New Hampshire          4:36.64   3 
       13 #  150 Katie Glew            Middlebury             4:36.96   2 
       14 #  452 Caroline O'Shea       Vermont                4:37.44   1 
       15 #    1 Sarah Gayer           Amherst                4:38.16   1 
       16 #  498 Audrey Rustad         Williams               4:39.01   2 
       17 #  492 Eliza Matt            Williams               4:39.55   1 
       18 #  450 Katie Nolan           Vermont                4:41.13   2 
       19 #  438 Isabel Cardi          Vermont                4:42.22   1 
       20 #   79 Abigail Brazil        Dartmouth              4:43.43   2 
       21 #  311 Jacqueline Thorne     Sacred Heart           4:43.89   1 
       22 #  366 Anna Barnes           Trinity                4:43.92   1 
       23 #  380 Brittany Bowman       Tufts                  4:44.00   3 
       24 #  357 Anna Lastra           Stonehill              4:46.82   1 
       25 #  157 Abigail Nadler        Middlebury             4:47.74   2 
       26 #  195 Hannah Kimball        New Hampshire          4:49.24   3 
       27 #  672 Stella Worters        Williams               4:53.43   2 
       28 #  152 Tasha Greene          Middlebury             5:00.14   2 
       29 #  484 Anna Harleen          Williams               5:04.92   3 
       -- #  105 Lauren Sapone         Dartmouth                  DNF   3 
       
      Women 5000 M Run
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 16:03.6h  1980        Judi St. Hilaire, Univ. of Vermont       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #   34 Katherine Cook        Bates                 16:34.68   2  10   
        2 #  310 Kate Svensen          Sacred Heart          16:48.61   2   8   
        3 #   78 Lillian Anderson      Dartmouth             16:51.34   2   6   
        4 #  490 Victoria Kingham      Williams              16:56.49   2   5   
        5 #   99 Glennis Murphy        Dartmouth             16:59.75   2   4   
        6 #  186 Margaret Champagn     New Hampshire         17:06.15   2   3   
        7 #  224 Kerri Ruffo           Northeastern          17:07.14   2   2   
        8 #  197 Angelyn Masters       New Hampshire         17:07.24   2   1   
        9 #  454 Samantha Sayer        Vermont               17:08.73   2 
       10 #   94 Olivia Lantz          Dartmouth             17:19.75   2 
       11 #  155 Kate MacCary          Middlebury            17:24.34   2 
       12 #  102 Angela Ortlieb        Dartmouth             17:27.67   1 
       13 #  238 Kaitlin Bakas         Quinnipiac            17:33.15   1 
       14 #  443 Maggie Hallahan       Vermont               17:35.88   1 
       15 #   64 Kaitlyn Mooney        Coast Guard           17:41.98   2 
       16 #  449 Sunny Nagpaul         Vermont               17:47.46   1 
       17 #  415 Colleen Sands         Umass Amherst         17:54.60   2 
       18 #   53 Niamh Kenney          Brandeis              17:54.63   1 
       19 #   57 Jenise Madden         Bridgewater           17:56.72   1 
       20 #  371 Samantha Feenstra     Trinity               18:07.30   1 
       21 #   51 Danielle Bertaux      Brandeis              18:08.30   1 
       22 #  143 Katherine Ferrara     Merrimack             18:10.80   1 
       23 #  356 Emily Knox            Stonehill             18:13.10   1 
       24 #  236 Louiza Wise           Northeastern          18:16.95   2 
       25 #  369 Briana Daley          Trinity               18:19.15   1 
       26 #  157 Abigail Nadler        Middlebury            18:28.25   1 
       27 #  389 Ann Roberts           Tufts                 19:03.55   1 
       28 #    2 Haley Greene          Amherst               19:12.22   1 
       29 #  292 Emma Cary             Sacred Heart          19:23.39   1 
       -- #  109 Diana Vizza           Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
       -- #   98 Leigh Moffett         Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
       
      Women 10000 M Run
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 35:13.73  1982        Karen Dunn, Univ. of New Hampshire       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 #  485 Emma Herrmann         Williams              36:39.61   10   
        2 #  196 Caroline Mahoney      New Hampshire         36:52.34    8   
        3 #  191 Kayla Farren          New Hampshire         37:06.99    6   
        4 #  205 Morgan Sansing        New Hampshire         37:54.63    5   
        5 #  266 Courtney Hawkins      Rhode Island          38:04.71    4   
        6 #  259 Jacqueline Burr       Rhode Island          38:06.60    3   
        7 #  460 Emma Trapani          Wesleyan              38:12.10    2   
        8 #  377 Caroline Sullivan     Trinity               38:12.21    1   
        9 #  370 Hannah Ells           Trinity               38:13.01  
       10 #    7 Olivia Polischeck     Amherst               38:22.47  
       11 #  670 Sarah Tully           Williams              38:25.50  
       12 #  247 Victoria Maceira      Quinnipiac            38:36.64  
       13 #    9 Megan Corbeil         Assumption            38:51.03  
       14 #   61 Rachel Burchill       Coast Guard           38:51.39  
       15 #  453 Toni Rabasco          Vermont               39:03.99  
       16 #   15 Lauren Kuhns          Assumption            39:09.91  
       17 #  114 Julia Cormier         Franklin Pierce       39:16.04  
       18 #  384 Jennifer Jackson      Tufts                 39:22.45  
       19 #  465 Andrea Noland         Westfield St          39:23.83  
       20 #   27 Chaela Hood           Babson                39:25.46  
       21 #  446 Maggie Mahoney        Vermont               39:49.61  
       22 #   33 Hannah Austin         Bates                 39:52.01  
       23 #  210 Madeline Morrisso     New Haven             39:53.75  
       24 #  442 Margaret Gish         Vermont               39:55.40  
       25 #  381 Franchesca Burgos     Tufts                 40:07.64  
       26 #  145 Randa Griffin         Merrimack             40:14.71  
       27 #  246 Samantha Leal         Quinnipiac            40:20.32  
       28 #  466 Kerry O'Neil          Westfield St          40:31.64  
       
      Women 100 M Hurdles
      ========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island        
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  323 Briana Burt           So Conn State            13.79Q  2.7  4 
        2 #  258 Breann Burns          Rhode Island             14.34Q  2.6  2 
        3 #  473 Raevyn Fontaine       Wheaton                  14.49Q  1.0  3 
        4 #  187 Emma Checovich        New Hampshire            14.59Q  1.7  1 
        5 #  468 Sabrina Pray          Westfield St             14.29q  2.7  4 
        6 #  133 Morgan Sanders        Holy Cross               14.56q  2.6  2 
        7 #  382 Annalisa DeBari       Tufts                    14.68q  2.6  2 
        8 #  363 Zoe Smith             Stonehill                14.73q  2.7  4 
        9 #  166 Hannah Chen           M I T                    14.76   1.7  1 
       10 #  427 Jessica Amedee        Umass Lowell             14.79   1.0  3 
       11 #  488 Izabelle Ith          Williams                 14.82   2.7  4 
       12 #   35 Amanda Kaufman        Bates                    14.92   2.7  4 
       13 #  320 Alanna Murphy         S N H U                  14.97   2.6  2 
       14 #  413 Charlotte Robison     Umass Amherst            15.01   1.0  3 
       15 #  321 Bonita Alisa          So Conn State            15.13   1.0  3 
       16 #  676 Abigail Danso         Worcester St             15.15   1.7  1 
       17 #  406 Kira Kopec            Umass Amherst            15.16   1.7  1 
       18 #   25 Madison Soullier      Assumption               15.17   1.7  1 
       19 #  135 Victoria Zamarra      Holy Cross               15.31   1.7  1 
       20 #  130 Mimi Liebers          Holy Cross               15.53   1.0  3 
       21 #   36 Sarah Shoulta         Bates                    15.56   1.0  3 
       22 #  477 Ellen Shaw            Wheaton                  15.60   2.6  2 
       23 #  319 Natalie Gallagher     S N H U                  16.16   2.6  2 
       24 #   22 Emily Roxo            Assumption               17.47   1.0  3 
       
      Women 100 M Hurdles
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: M 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island        
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  323 Briana Burt           So Conn State            13.97   0.9  10   
        2 #  258 Breann Burns          Rhode Island             14.38   0.9   8   
        3 #  187 Emma Checovich        New Hampshire            14.42   0.9   6   
        4 #  468 Sabrina Pray          Westfield St             14.43   0.9   5   
        5 #  382 Annalisa DeBari       Tufts                    14.44   0.9   4   
        6 #  473 Raevyn Fontaine       Wheaton                  14.57   0.9   3   
        7 #  133 Morgan Sanders        Holy Cross               14.64   0.9   2   
        8 #  363 Zoe Smith             Stonehill                14.86   0.9   1   
       
      Women 400 M Hurdles
      ===================================================================
       Meet Record: M 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 #  209 Riley Knebes          New Haven                59.83Q  3 
        2 #  272 Kristina MacLure      Rhode Island           1:00.97Q  2 
        3 #  233 Audrey Weyand         Northeastern           1:01.03Q  4 
        4 #   47 Sara Ory              Bowdoin                1:02.76Q  1 
        5 #  166 Hannah Chen           M I T                  1:01.32q  2 
        6 #  400 Bridget Deveau        Umass Amherst          1:03.02q  1 
        7 #   55 Jayci Andrews         Bridgewater            1:03.16q  4 
        8 #  464 Kerri Long            Westfield St           1:03.57q  3 
        9 #  192 Emileigh Glode        New Hampshire          1:03.90   2 
       10 #  119 Courtney Dunning      Hartford               1:04.27   2 
       11 #  100 Danielle Okonta       Dartmouth              1:04.81   3 
       12 #  352 Casey Gannon          Stonehill              1:05.03   1 
       13 #  440 Alex Curtis           Vermont                1:05.06   3 
       14 #  451 Julia Nugent          Vermont                1:05.18   1 
       15 #  334 Sonia Morant          So Conn State          1:05.40   4 
       16 #  242 Jillian DiGiacint     Quinnipiac             1:05.73   2 
       17 #  350 Krista Fernandes      Stonehill              1:05.77   4 
       18 #  234 Jaliyah White         Northeastern           1:06.01   2 
       19 #   25 Madison Soullier      Assumption             1:06.69   1 
       20 #  261 Gabby Curtis          Rhode Island           1:06.69   3 
       21 #  491 Sierra Loomis         Williams               1:06.75   3 
       22 #  472 Abby Epplett          Wheaton                1:06.77   4 
       23 #  386 Nehalem Kunkle-Re     Tufts                  1:07.15   3 
       24 #  129 Emma Hayes            Holy Cross             1:07.24   4 
       25 #  416 Brenda Sheedy         Umass Amherst          1:07.38   1 
       26 #   22 Emily Roxo            Assumption             1:07.45   2 
       27 #  403 Kaela Hardy           Umass Amherst          1:07.71   1 
       28 #  439 Jessica Cartier       Vermont                1:09.82   1 
       29 #  321 Bonita Alisa          So Conn State          1:10.72   3 
       30 #  127 Riemke Bouvier        Holy Cross             1:12.30   2 
       31 #  319 Natalie Gallagher     S N H U                1:13.21   4 
       
      Women 400 M Hurdles
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 #  209 Riley Knebes          New Haven                59.25   10   
        2 #  233 Audrey Weyand         Northeastern             59.87    8   
        3 #  272 Kristina MacLure      Rhode Island           1:00.72    6   
        4 #   47 Sara Ory              Bowdoin                1:01.18    5   
        5 #   55 Jayci Andrews         Bridgewater            1:01.37    4   
        6 #  400 Bridget Deveau        Umass Amherst          1:02.01    3   
        7 #  166 Hannah Chen           M I T                  1:02.55    2   
        8 #  464 Kerri Long            Westfield St           1:03.45    1   
       
      Women 3000 M Steeplechase
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 10:02.53  2017        Laura Rose Donegan, New Hampshire        
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 #  237 Brooke Wojeski        Northeastern          10:26.37   2  10   
        2 #  461 Jessie Cardin         Westfield St          10:33.80   2   8   
        3 #  169 Jenna Melanson        M I T                 10:43.76   2   6   
        4 #  306 Lindsey Lucas         Sacred Heart          10:56.77   2   5   
        5 #  459 Sara Pinsonault       Wesleyan              10:59.68   2   4   
        6 #  268 Kelly Iocca           Rhode Island          11:06.79   2   3   
        7 #   11 Courtney Fisher       Assumption            11:07.73   2   2   
        8 #  250 Maria Ricalton        Quinnipiac            11:08.08   2   1   
        9 #  294 Tara Connelly         Sacred Heart          11:09.02   2 
       10 #  254 Morgan Voight         Quinnipiac            11:14.20   1 
       11 #  327 Natasha Fitzpatri     So Conn State         11:18.99   1 
       12 #   18 Kialeigh Marston      Assumption            11:19.92   2 
       13 #  499 Emily Sundquist       Williams              11:20.07   2 
       14 #  388 Sarah Perkins         Tufts                 11:22.16   2 
       15 #    5 Kristin Ratliff       Amherst               11:24.74   2 
       16 #  345 Jordan Callahan       Stonehill             11:24.78   1 
       17 #  444 Phoebe Koski          Vermont               11:25.29   2 
       18 #  203 Madeline Quigley      New Hampshire         11:26.63   2 
       19 #  689 Ari Rozen             W P I                 11:26.89   1 
       20 #  456 Taylor Fortnam        Wellesley             11:27.15   1 
       21 #  248 Shaelyn Pacheco       Quinnipiac            11:28.74   1 
       22 #  402 Brook Hansel          Umass Amherst         11:30.06   1 
       23 #  144 Sophie Gorton         Merrimack             11:32.54   1 
       24 #  214 Madeline Bradford     Northeastern          11:33.96   1 
       25 #  317 Madison Brand         S N H U               11:38.25   1 
       26 #  367 Nina Bourgeois        Trinity               11:39.21   1 
       27 #   71 Tarvis Hintlian       Connecticut Coll      11:46.90   1 
       28 #  239 Amanda Carlson        Quinnipiac            12:03.94   1 
       29 #  216 Camila Cortina        Northeastern          12:10.31   1 
       
      Women 4x100 M Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 46.01  2012        , Univ. of Rhode Island                     
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    47.20   2  10   
           1) #413 Charlotte Robison          2) #419 Lindsay Witt              
           3) #404 India Johnson              4) #417 Diamante Spencer          
        2 Northeastern  'A'                                     47.21   2   8   
           1) #226 Jessica Scott              2) #235 Patrice Williams          
           3) #222 Amy Piccolo                4) #217 Khailah Griffin           
        3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    47.63   2   6   
           1) #323 Briana Burt                2) #331 Begotty Laroche           
           3) #324 Adriana Carrasco           4) #339 Oceana Williams           
        4 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.72   2   5   
           1) #272 Kristina MacLure           2) #255 Mikaila Amerantes         
           3) #275 Keilan Nova                4) #283 Dominique Twombley        
        5 Stonehill  'A'                                        47.80   2   4   
           1) #359 Sinead O'Brien             2) #361 Emily Polvere             
           3) #364 Alison Tobin               4) #348 Olivia Dexter             
        6 Umass Boston  'A'                                     47.81   2   3   
           1) #420 Lexy Bean                  2) #424 Wadeline Jonathas         
           3) #423 Abigail Jean-Baptiste      4) #422 Taylor Driggers           
        7 R I C  'A'                                            47.83   1   2   
           1) #290 Jacklyn Xavier             2) #286 Eleni Grammas             
           3) #287 Nicole Grammas             4) #288 Emma Landroche            
        8 Trinity  'A'                                          47.92   1   1   
           1) #374 Katie Lazur                2) #368 Emma Buckley              
           3) #372 Morgan Hallow              4) #375 Katherine Marlow-Benedick 
        9 Maine  'A'                                            48.03   2 
           1) #138 Ariel Clachar              2) #141 Lauren Magnuson           
           3) #142 Anna Schumann              4) #140 Cassidy Hill              
       10 New Hampshire  'A'                                    48.45   2 
           1) #187 Emma Checovich             2) #193 Jessica Hackett           
           3) #204 Elise Renahan              4) Kristen Bourque                
       11 W P I  'A'                                            48.88   1 
           1) #687 Katy Nippert               2) #691 Arden Tanner              
           3) #692 Taylor Teed                4) #693 Sara Velleca              
       12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  49.22   1 
           1) #474 Briana Gausland            2) #473 Raevyn Fontaine           
           3) #477 Ellen Shaw                 4) #476 Chellsie Pearson          
       13 Middlebury  'A'                                       49.27   1 
           1) #151 Ellie Greenberg            2) #153 Kate Holly                
           3) #149 Alex Cook                  4) #161 Lizzie Walkes             
       14 Bentley  'A'                                          49.66   1 
           1) #37 Dominique Balzora-Rivert    2) #42 Chantel Lewis              
           3) #41 Monica Levy                 4) #43 Steph Mattson              
       15 Worcester State  'A'                                  49.80   1 
           1) #676 Abigail Danso              2) #682 Bernice Mensah            
           3) #679 Abigail MacGregor          4) #674 Doreen Buabeng            
       
      Women 4x400 M Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: M 3:40.84  2015        , So. Conn. St                            
                               G Nixon, S Hill, C Hill, S Wattely                
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:42.60   2  10   
           1) #233 Audrey Weyand              2) #221 Corinne Myers             
           3) #222 Amy Piccolo                4) #235 Patrice Williams          
        2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:43.64   2   8   
           1) #255 Mikaila Amerantes          2) #275 Keilan Nova               
           3) #272 Kristina MacLure           4) #279 Greta Scott               
        3 Williams  'A'                                       3:48.41   2   6   
           1) #493 Kayley McGonagle           2) #489 Kate Kennedy              
           3) #479 Davis Collison             4) #497 Megan Powell              
        4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:51.02   2   5   
           1) #183 Tessa Artruc               2) #204 Elise Renahan             
           3) #193 Jessica Hackett            4) #192 Emileigh Glode            
        5 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:51.42   2   4   
           1) #422 Taylor Driggers            2) #420 Lexy Bean                 
           3) #424 Wadeline Jonathas          4) #421 Olivia Burnes             
        6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:52.82   2   3   
           1) #419 Lindsay Witt               2) #403 Kaela Hardy               
           3) #409 Heather MacLean            4) #398 Emilie Cowan              
        7 Assumption  'A'                                     3:54.35   1   2   
           1) #12 Maura Geoghegan             2) #24 Meghan Slinskey            
           3) #14 Abigail Jones               4) #13 Madeleine Iassogna         
        8 Tufts  'A'                                          3:55.31   1   1   
           1) #392 Raquel Whiting             2) #382 Annalisa DeBari           
           3) #386 Nehalem Kunkle-Read        4) #383 Julia Gake                
        9 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:55.48   1 
           1) #355 Fiona Jordan               2) #352 Casey Gannon              
           3) #346 Ashley Colarusso           4) #350 Krista Fernandes          
       10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:56.02   2 
           1) #329 Brooke Krohley             2) #332 Emily Maffeo              
           3) #334 Sonia Morant               4) #324 Adriana Carrasco          
       11 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:56.05   2 
           1) #153 Kate Holly                 2) #162 Anna Willig               
           3) #154 Lucy Lang                  4) #156 Kate McCluskey            
       12 Hartford  'A'                                       3:56.97   1 
           1) #119 Courtney Dunning           2) #124 Quinnae Outterbridge      
           3) #122 Elizabeth Lodge            4) #123 Abby Myers                
       13 Trinity  'A'                                        3:59.41   1 
           1) #374 Katie Lazur                2) #372 Morgan Hallow             
           3) #368 Emma Buckley               4) #366 Anna Barnes               
       14 Coast Guard  'A'                                    4:01.85   1 
           1) #63 Caroline Jenkins            2) #60 Anna Beck                  
           3) #65 Maeve Roach                 4) #62 Madeline Colwell           
       15 Worcester State  'A'                                4:04.24   1 
           1) #686 Amanda Turner              2) #684 Rachel Stier              
           3) #685 Brenda Thomas              4) #678 Hannah Lochiatto          
       16 Bentley  'A'                                        4:05.15   1 
           1) #38 Abby Forman                 2) #43 Steph Mattson              
           3) #40 Kirsten Lebreux             4) #42 Chantel Lewis              
       
      Women 4x800 M Relay
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M 8:56.54  2015        , UMass Amherst                           
                               C Neves, K Powers, B Deveau, H MacLean            
          School                                               Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:08.44   10   
           1) #189 Michaella Conery           2) #190 Gina Conti                
           3) #199 Brianne Moss               4) #195 Hannah Kimball            
        2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:11.40    8   
           1) #280 Natalie Sopchak            2) #282 Bailey Thayer             
           3) #270 Chelsea Lee                4) #273 Katie McNulty             
        3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:13.18    6   
           1) #241 Ahmetra Davies             2) #245 Brooke Hagen              
           3) #242 Jillian DiGiacinto         4) #240 Meghan Curtin             
        4 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:16.76    5   
           1) #218 Amanda Hickey              2) #216 Camila Cortina            
           3) #232 Kelsey Walak               4) #212 Sarah Adler               
        5 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:17.77    4   
           1) #353 Elizabeth Hannon           2) #351 Alyssa Freeman            
           3) #354 Kelly Higgins              4) #344 Jillian Caiazzi           
        6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:26.96    3   
           1) #410 Clare Murphy               2) #418 Olivia Weir               
           3) #408 Alexa Livingstone          4) #399 Catherine Curtin          
        7 Vermont  'A'                                        9:27.38    2   
           1) #452 Caroline O'Shea            2) #447 AnneMarie Martell         
           3) #450 Katie Nolan                4) #445 Shannon Lustiber          
        8 Worcester State  'A'                               10:07.34    1   
           1) #675 Kayla Corcoran             2) #677 Courtney Guay             
           3) #673 Kelsey Bedard              4) #681 Sara McIsaac              
       
      Women High Jump
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University   
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  230 Paige Suse            Northeastern             1.73m    5-08.00  10   
           1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
              O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
        2 #  125 Olivia Rougeau        Hartford                 1.70m    5-07.00   8   
           1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
              O    O   XO  XXX 
        3 #  198 Rachel Morrison       New Hampshire            1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70 
              O    O  XXX 
        3 #  206 Shelby Strickland     New Hampshire            1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70 
              O    O  XXX 
        5 #   93 Camille Landon        Dartmouth               J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
           1.60 1.65 1.70 
             XO   XO  XXX 
        6 #  401 Patricia Douglas      Umass Amherst           J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70 
              O  XXO  XXX 
        6 #  365 Madison Ward          Stonehill               J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70 
              O  XXO  XXX 
        8 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
              O    P    P    P  XXX 
        8 #  435 Sierra Rudolph        Umass Lowell             1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
        8 #  183 Tessa Artruc          New Hampshire            1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
        8 #  500 Summer-Solstice T     Williams                 1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
        8 #  122 Elizabeth Lodge       Hartford                 1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
        8 #  314 Cassandra Naranjo     Smith College            1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
        8 #  253 Carly Timpson         Quinnipiac               1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
        8 #  267 Elaina Hobbs          Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
           1.60 1.65 
              O  XXX 
       16 #  289 Rachel Meus           R I C                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
             XO  XXX 
       16 #  128 Grace Goodwin         Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
             XO  XXX 
       16 #  434 Barbara Odiah         Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
             XO  XXX 
       16 #  678 Hannah Lochiatto      Worcester St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
             XO  XXX 
       20 #   67 Isa Berzansky         Colby                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
            XXO  XXX 
       20 #  347 Courtney Daggett      Stonehill               J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
            XXO  XXX 
       20 #   44 Gillian Morrison      Boston U.               J1.60m    5-03.00 
           1.60 1.65 
            XXO  XXX 
       -- #  132 Sydney McDonald       Holy Cross                  NH            
           1.60 
            XXX 
       -- #  173 Margaret Redfield     M I T                       NH            
           1.60 
            XXX 
       
      Women Pole Vault
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 4.06m  2004        Laura Chmielewski (13'3.75"), Northeastern  
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  108 Julia Valenti         Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50  10   
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 4.00 
              P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO 
        2 #  462 Ashley Craig          Westfield St             3.90m   12-09.50   8   
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 4.00 
              O    P  XXO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
        3 #  264 Karlee Fowler         Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
              P    O    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
        4 #  364 Alison Tobin          Stonehill               J3.80m   12-05.50   5   
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
              O    O   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
        5 #   80 Brooke Brunet         Dartmouth               J3.80m   12-05.50   4   
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
              P    O    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
        6 #  164 Jacqueline Ahrens     M I T                    3.55m   11-07.75   3   
           3.40 3.55 3.70 
              O    O  XXX 
        7 #   91 Olivia Goodwin        Dartmouth               J3.55m   11-07.75   1.50
           3.40 3.55 3.70 
              O   XO  XXX 
        7 #  315 Zoe Rubinstein        Smith College           J3.55m   11-07.75   1.50
           3.40 3.55 3.70 
              P   XO  XXX 
        9 #  414 Kayla Rorke           Umass Amherst           J3.55m   11-07.75 
           3.40 3.55 3.70 
            XXO   XO  XXX 
       10 #  494 Maggie Murphy         Williams                J3.55m   11-07.75 
           3.40 3.55 3.70 
             XO  XXO  XXX 
       11 #  483 Kelsie Hao            Williams                 3.40m   11-01.75 
           3.40 3.55 
             XO  XXX 
       11 #  269 Jessica Ippolito      Rhode Island             3.40m   11-01.75 
           3.40 3.55 
             XO  XXX 
       13 #  200 Kari Murnane          New Hampshire           J3.40m   11-01.75 
           3.40 3.55 
            XXO  XXX 
       -- #  225 Leah Saifi            Northeastern                NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  172 Makenzie Patarino     M I T                       NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  182 Sabrina Anderson      New Hampshire               NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  346 Ashley Colarusso      Stonehill                   NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  175 Kari Stromhaug        M I T                       NH            
           3.40 3.55 
              P  XXX 
       -- #  160 Kreager Taber         Middlebury                  NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  395 Kelsey Barnes         Umass Amherst               NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  432 Hannah Leahy          Umass Lowell                NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  362 Alexandra Sexton      Stonehill                   NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       -- #  228 Eliana Sirkin         Northeastern                NH            
           3.40 
            XXX 
       
      Women Long Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 6.36m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko (20'10.75"), Univ. of Main
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 #  217 Khailah Griffin       Northeastern             5.81m   1.3  19-00.75  10   
           5.48m(1.3) 5.61m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 5.62m(0.6) 5.81m(1.3) 5.48m(1.6)
        2 #  422 Taylor Driggers       Umass Boston             5.71m   1.1  18-09.00   8   
           FOUL(0.9) 5.56m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.71m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.66m(1.0)
        3 #   20 Sarah Miller          Assumption               5.64m   0.2  18-06.00   6   
           5.46m(1.6) 5.61m(1.0) 5.64m(0.2) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.1) 5.30m(1.2)
        4 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern            J5.64m   0.5  18-06.00   5   
           5.49m(3.8) 5.64m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3)
        5 #  138 Ariel Clachar         Maine                    5.62m   1.0  18-05.25   4   
           5.62m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.49m(0.9) 5.28m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.49m(0.5)
        6 #  171 Nneoma Okonkwo        M I T                    5.60m   1.7  18-04.50   3   
           5.36m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.2) 5.60m(1.7) 5.41m(0.2)
        7 #  413 Charlotte Robison     Umass Amherst            5.50m   0.3  18-00.50   2   
           5.19m(1.2) 5.40m(0.9) 5.50m(0.3) PASS      PASS      5.38m(0.9)
        8 #   43 Steph Mattson         Bentley                  5.49m   1.1  18-00.25   1   
           5.24m(0.1) FOUL(3.3) 5.49m(1.5) 5.28m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.49m(1.1)
        9 #  251 Meaghan Scullin       Quinnipiac               5.34m   2.2  17-06.25 
           5.18m(1.6) 5.34m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.9) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.89m(2.7)
       10 #  187 Emma Checovich        New Hampshire            5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
           FOUL(0.3) 5.33m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)         
       11 #  176 Haley Strouf          M I T                    5.30m   0.1  17-04.75 
           FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.30m(0.1)         
       12 #  330 Caylea Landrie        So Conn State            5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
           4.86m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.0) 5.28m(0.6)         
       13 #  147 Lauren MacGregor      Merrimack                5.24m   0.2  17-02.25 
           FOUL(0.4) 5.19m(0.8) 5.24m(0.2)         
       14 #  488 Izabelle Ith          Williams                 5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
           4.80m(1.6) 5.21m(0.9) 5.10m(0.6)         
       15 #  249 Leah Pfrommer         Quinnipiac               5.20m   1.1  17-00.75 
           FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.1) 5.20m(1.1)         
       16 #  113 Lilian Baah           Franklin Pierce          5.12m   1.5  16-09.75 
           5.00m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.12m(1.5)         
       17 #  133 Morgan Sanders        Holy Cross               5.09m   0.8  16-08.50 
           4.83m(0.2) 5.09m(0.8) FOUL(1.1)         
       18 #  336 Rose Mwambayi         So Conn State            5.06m   1.7  16-07.25 
           4.75m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.06m(1.7)         
       19 #  316 Sydney Blais          S N H U                  5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
           5.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(1.5)         
       20 #  486 Astia Innis           Williams                 5.02m   0.1  16-05.75 
           4.97m(0.6) 4.78m(1.9) 5.02m(0.1)         
       21 #   70 Julia Rembetsy-Br     Colby                    5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
           5.00m(2.2) 4.88m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0)         
       
      Women Triple Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 #  412 Ivana Nyemeck         Umass Amherst           11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75  10   
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 11.37m(+0.0)
        2 #  470 Elizabeth Akindol     Wheaton                 11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75   8   
           11.32m(+0.0) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.49m(+0.0)
        3 #  147 Lauren MacGregor      Merrimack               11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25   6   
           11.21m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)
        4 #   19 Nicole McMorrow       Assumption              11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25   5   
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0)
        5 #  394 Ashley Arroyo         Umass Amherst           11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00   4   
           10.96m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
        6 #  113 Lilian Baah           Franklin Pierce         11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75   3   
           11.01m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
        7 #  121 Johanna Konseleus     Hartford                11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00   2   
           11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
        8 #  720 Samantha March        Trinity                 11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25   1   
           11.08m(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0)
        9 #  682 Bernice Mensah        Worcester St            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0)
       10 #  229 Shraeya Srinivasa     Northeastern            11.25m  +0.0  36-11.00 
           11.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)         
       11 #  276 Rebecca O'Donnell     Rhode Island            11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
           11.16m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0)         
       12 #  495 Kene Odenigbo         Williams                11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
           11.13m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0)         
       13 #  167 Jasmine Jin           M I T                   11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
           11.14m(+0.0) 11.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
       14 #  340 Rachel Ingram         Southern Maine          11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
           10.71m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
       15 #  179 Elizabeth Weeks       M I T                   10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
           FOUL(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0)         
       16 #  330 Caylea Landrie        So Conn State           10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25 
           10.61m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.62m(+0.0)         
       17 #  142 Anna Schumann         Maine                   10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
           10.58m(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)         
       18 #   10 Katherine Eckerso     Assumption              10.79m   0.5  35-05.00 
           10.50m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.79m(0.5)         
       19 #  320 Alanna Murphy         S N H U                 10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
           FOUL(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0)         
       20 #  336 Rose Mwambayi         So Conn State           10.72m  +0.0  35-02.00 
           FOUL      10.72m(+0.0) 10.31m(NWI)         
       21 #   58 Shirley Carringto     Bryant                   9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
           9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)         
       -- #  422 Taylor Driggers       Umass Boston              FOUL                 
           PASS      PASS      FOUL(+0.0)         
       -- #  480 Sierra Diaz           Williams                  FOUL                 
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
       
      Women Shot Put
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 15.94m  1981        Sandy Burke (52'3.75"), Northeastern       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  318 Ashley Elder          S N H U                 14.12m   46-04.00  10   
            13.02m  13.42m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL
        2 #  223 Leeyan Redwood        Northeastern            14.10m   46-03.25   8   
            14.10m  FOUL  13.22m  13.22m  13.02m  13.41m
        3 #  326 Destiney Coward       So Conn State           13.78m   45-02.50   6   
            13.44m  FOUL  13.78m  12.41m  12.77m  13.15m
        4 #  407 Lauren LaDere         Umass Amherst           13.75m   45-01.50   5   
            12.68m  13.00m  12.93m  13.20m  13.72m  13.75m
        5 #  411 Danielle Notarfra     Umass Amherst           13.66m   44-09.75   4   
            13.02m  13.13m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL
        6 #   73 Koko Mensah           Connecticut Coll        13.49m   44-03.25   3   
            13.31m  13.49m  13.25m  13.11m  12.80m  13.16m
        7 #  211 Alanna Robinson       New Haven               13.26m   43-06.00   2   
            13.01m  13.01m  12.46m  11.89m  13.05m  13.26m
        8 #  349 Gaelin Farrell        Stonehill               12.88m   42-03.25   1   
            12.88m  12.59m  12.67m  12.63m  FOUL  12.66m
        9 #  106 Samantha Stevens      Dartmouth               12.87m   42-02.75 
            12.66m  12.32m  12.87m  FOUL  11.95m  12.81m
       10 #  227 Priscilla Senoo       Northeastern            12.84m   42-01.50 
            12.84m  FOUL  12.08m         
       11 #  358 Shayla Lyons          Stonehill               12.72m   41-08.75 
            12.69m  12.72m  11.84m         
       12 #  308 Kathryn Matriscia     Sacred Heart            12.54m   41-01.75 
            FOUL  FOUL  12.54m         
       13 #    8 Emily Casella         Assumption              12.43m   40-09.50 
            12.43m  12.37m  12.04m         
       14 #  296 Samantha Curran       Sacred Heart            12.31m   40-04.75 
            11.70m  12.25m  12.31m         
       15 #  373 Burabari Kabari       Trinity                 12.29m   40-04.00 
            11.16m  12.29m  11.86m         
       16 #  433 Jasmine McFarlane     Umass Lowell            11.95m   39-02.50 
            11.91m  11.65m  11.95m         
       17 #  463 Lauren Gilderdale     Westfield St            11.62m   38-01.50 
            FOUL  11.62m  FOUL         
       18 #  325 Aalayjhia Cobb        So Conn State           11.48m   37-08.00 
            11.03m  11.01m  11.48m         
       19 #  303 Kristina Klemenz      Sacred Heart            11.41m   37-05.25 
            FOUL  11.41m  FOUL         
       20 #  305 Brianna Lavinier      Sacred Heart            11.40m   37-05.00 
            11.23m  11.40m  11.03m         
       21 #   26 Roxann Wint           Assumption              11.34m   37-02.50 
            10.69m  11.34m  11.16m           
       22 #  441 Morgan Ferland        Vermont                 11.13m   36-06.25 
            10.03m  11.13m  FOUL         
       
      Women Discus Throw
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #   97 Lily Lockhart         Dartmouth               45.33m     148-09  10   
            41.07m  45.33m  44.53m  44.87m  41.78m  FOUL
        2 #  174 Ariela Slutsky        M I T                   45.19m     148-03   8   
            41.41m  43.47m  45.19m  43.83m  43.37m  37.72m
        3 #  227 Priscilla Senoo       Northeastern            43.49m     142-08   6   
            FOUL  42.27m  40.71m  FOUL  40.49m  43.49m
        4 #  188 Alyssa Colbert        New Hampshire           42.42m     139-02   5   
            36.85m  FOUL  42.42m  41.15m  30.21m  41.44m
        5 #  208 Emily Wernig          New Hampshire           42.28m     138-08   4   
            40.25m  40.15m  38.10m  41.13m  42.28m  39.92m
        6 #  441 Morgan Ferland        Vermont                 42.23m     138-06   3   
            FOUL  FOUL  41.22m  38.15m  42.00m  42.23m
        7 #  436 Muriel Adams          Vermont                 40.12m     131-07   2   
            37.42m  37.11m  40.12m  39.91m  37.82m  FOUL
        8 #   66 Leilani Salang        Coast Guard             39.70m     130-03   1   
            39.51m  39.28m  FOUL  39.11m  39.70m  36.30m
        9 #  223 Leeyan Redwood        Northeastern            39.40m     129-03 
            33.29m  FOUL  39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
       10 #   75 Emily Senatore        Connecticut Coll        39.20m     128-07 
            39.20m  36.79m  34.34m           
       11 #  308 Kathryn Matriscia     Sacred Heart            38.35m     125-10 
            FOUL  38.35m  37.61m         
       12 #  393 Kelly Alves           Umass Amherst           37.59m     123-04 
            37.59m  FOUL  36.24m         
       13 #  358 Shayla Lyons          Stonehill               37.45m     122-10 
            32.49m  36.75m  37.45m         
       14 #  390 Jennifer Sherwill     Tufts                   37.41m     122-09 
            36.49m  37.41m  FOUL         
       15 #  126 Victoria Attaya       Holy Cross              37.40m     122-08 
            37.40m  35.35m  FOUL           
       16 #  300 Erika Johnson         Sacred Heart            37.10m     121-09 
            28.29m  35.32m  37.10m         
       17 #  433 Jasmine McFarlane     Umass Lowell            37.06m     121-07 
            37.06m  36.16m  36.29m         
       18 #  194 Laura Jackson         New Hampshire           36.80m     120-09 
            36.77m  36.80m  33.57m         
       19 #  277 Sheila Plunkett       Rhode Island            35.59m     116-09 
            35.59m  FOUL  34.39m         
       20 #  318 Ashley Elder          S N H U                 34.57m     113-05 
            FOUL  FOUL  34.57m         
       21 #  379 Nkemdilim Aduka       Tufts                   33.90m     111-03 
            28.77m  33.72m  33.90m         
       -- #  137 Rachel Bergeron       Maine                     FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
       
      Women Hammer Throw
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 62.51m  2017        Destiney Coward (205'1"), So. Conn. St     
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  137 Rachel Bergeron       Maine                   59.63m     195-08  10   
            59.63m  57.89m  59.60m  52.79m  FOUL  FOUL
        2 #  213 Erica Belvit          Northeastern            55.77m     183-00   8   
            FOUL  55.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        3 #  326 Destiney Coward       So Conn State           55.15m     180-11   6   
            FOUL  FOUL  55.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        4 #  136 Alice Barnsdale       Maine                   53.79m     176-06   5   
            51.10m  52.66m  53.79m  50.50m  52.24m  51.68m
        5 #  328 Kathryn Heacox        So Conn State           53.21m     174-07   4   
            50.13m  53.21m  51.00m  51.46m  53.15m  49.38m
        6 #  285 Destinee Barrett      R I C                   52.79m     173-02   3   
            52.79m  49.58m  48.29m  50.11m  49.67m  50.72m
        7 #  291 Chelsea Yang          R I C                   52.34m     171-09   2   
            50.45m  52.34m  FOUL  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL
        8 #  253 Carly Timpson         Quinnipiac              52.21m     171-03   1   
            47.89m  52.21m  FOUL  51.10m  51.30m  50.92m
        9 #  309 Jenna Rothermel       Sacred Heart            50.44m     165-06 
            FOUL  50.44m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  49.23m
       10 #  325 Aalayjhia Cobb        So Conn State           50.18m     164-07 
            48.70m  50.18m  48.93m         
       11 #  208 Emily Wernig          New Hampshire           49.94m     163-10 
            49.94m  FOUL  49.09m         
       12 #  256 Samantha Andrews      Rhode Island            49.89m     163-08 
            49.89m  FOUL  46.57m         
       13 #  118 Emily Quinn           Franklin Pierce         49.53m     162-06 
            45.61m  49.53m  FOUL         
       14 #  215 Monae Cooper          Northeastern            49.48m     162-04 
            45.99m  48.08m  49.48m         
       15 #  220 Mya Muse              Northeastern            49.15m     161-03 
            FOUL  45.27m  49.15m         
       16 #  333 Erin McKee            So Conn State           48.96m     160-07 
            46.97m  44.70m  48.96m         
       17 #  411 Danielle Notarfra     Umass Amherst           48.85m     160-03 
            FOUL  48.37m  48.85m           
       18 #  174 Ariela Slutsky        M I T                   46.55m     152-09 
            FOUL  FOUL  46.55m         
       19 #   77 Amelia Ali            Dartmouth               45.84m     150-05 
            42.21m  FOUL  45.84m         
       20 #  231 Lauren Swanson        Northeastern            45.79m     150-03 
            45.79m  45.65m  43.58m         
       21 #  397 Mariah Collins        Umass Amherst           45.04m     147-09 
            45.04m  FOUL  43.45m         
       22 #  463 Lauren Gilderdale     Westfield St            41.88m     137-05 
            39.66m  41.26m  41.88m         
       -- #  257 Molly Botts           Rhode Island              FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
       -- #  278 Lysah Russell         Rhode Island              FOUL            
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
       
      Women Javelin Throw
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: M 50.92m  1983        Karolyn Welsh (167'1"), Springfield College
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #  313 Katy McClellan        Smith College           43.45m     142-07  10   
            FOUL  41.72m  43.45m  38.60m  39.02m  39.46m
        2 #  260 Julia Campezato       Rhode Island            42.55m     139-07   8   
            36.58m  FOUL  42.55m  39.54m  FOUL  37.88m
        3 #  400 Bridget Deveau        Umass Amherst           40.46m     132-09   6   
            40.07m  40.46m  38.08m  36.21m  PASS  PASS
        4 #  680 Stephanie McFadri     Worcester St            39.73m     130-04   5   
            38.65m  39.73m  38.42m  37.74m  39.25m  39.54m
        5 #  378 Devan Walsh           Trinity                 39.65m     130-01   4   
            38.15m  35.95m  37.90m  32.04m  39.65m  36.99m
        6 #  188 Alyssa Colbert        New Hampshire           39.36m     129-02   3   
            36.91m  39.36m  35.70m  PASS  34.75m  37.53m
        7 #   16 Caroline Leonard      Assumption              39.18m     128-06   2   
            36.59m  36.50m  39.18m  37.11m  FOUL  38.14m
        8 #   74 Aly Saperstein        Connecticut Coll        39.05m     128-01   1   
            39.05m  36.61m  38.56m  36.60m  37.29m  36.97m
        9 #  284 Leah Wolf             Rhode Island            38.10m     125-00 
            FOUL  38.10m  36.55m  35.81m  FOUL  FOUL
       10 #  475 Cathryn MacGregor     Wheaton                 38.05m     124-10 
            35.43m  35.23m  38.05m         
       11 #   17 Michaela Lievi        Assumption              37.33m     122-06 
            36.62m  37.33m  FOUL         
       12 #  385 Julia Kissel          Tufts                   37.23m     122-02 
            37.23m  33.08m  35.96m         
       13 #   86 Bridget Douglas       Dartmouth               37.11m     121-09 
            FOUL  37.11m  FOUL         
       14 #  338 Kiah Strickland       So Conn State           36.59m     120-00 
            34.07m  34.58m  36.59m         
       15 #  201 Carly Orlacchio       New Hampshire           36.34m     119-03 
            36.34m  32.43m  33.70m         
       16 #  425 Taryn Carley          Umass Dartmouth         35.85m     117-07 
            35.85m  34.92m  31.70m           
       17 #  115 Miranda Gagnon        Franklin Pierce         35.70m     117-01 
            FOUL  35.70m  33.99m         
       18 #   21 Leslie Roda           Assumption              35.12m     115-03 
            30.91m  33.62m  35.12m         
       19 #  396 Lucy Belt             Umass Amherst           34.69m     113-10 
            FOUL  27.84m  34.69m         
       20 #  469 Victoria Sparages     Westfield St            34.53m     113-03 
            34.53m  FOUL  31.21m         
       21 #  111 Olivia Wiener         Dartmouth               33.92m     111-03 
            FOUL  33.92m  FOUL         
       22 #  120 Shania Homiski        Hartford                31.50m     103-04 
            FOUL  FOUL  31.50m         
       
      Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               25.82  -0.3  2    813
        2 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                25.92  -0.3  2    804
        3 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             26.21  -0.3  2    779
        4 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          26.41  -0.3  2    762 Wind 3.1
        5 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 26.47   2.3  1    757
        6 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                26.59  -0.3  2    746
        7 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             26.85  -0.3  2    724
        8 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         27.09   2.3  1    704
        9 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            27.17   2.3  1    698
       10 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             28.29   2.3  1    608
       
      Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
      =======================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth              2:18.33     846
        2 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams               2:18.86     839
        3 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island           2:24.66     761
        4 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll       2:26.22     741
        5 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption             2:28.14     716
        6 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth              2:28.16     716
        7 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern           2:31.35     676
        8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst          2:33.39     651
        9 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart           2:35.19     629
       10 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce        2:38.26     593
       
      Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          14.59   2.1  3    897
        2 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             14.83   2.1  3    864
        3 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 15.01   1.9  2    840
        4 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                15.07   2.1  3    832
        5 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            15.14   2.1  3    823
        6 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             15.32   1.9  2    800
        7 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                15.51   1.9  2    775
        8 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         15.69   1.9  2    753
        9 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             16.20  -0.3  1    690
       10 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               16.76  -0.3  1    624
       
      Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                1.74m    5-08.50    903
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
        2 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             1.62m    5-03.75    759
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
        3 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         1.53m    5-00.25    655
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
        3 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          1.53m    5-00.25    655
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
              P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
        5 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             1.50m    4-11.00    621
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
              P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
        6 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             1.47m    4-09.75    588
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
              P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
        6 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
              P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
        8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            1.44m    4-08.75    555
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 
              P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
        9 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                1.41m    4-07.50    523
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 
              P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
       10 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               1.32m    4-04.00    429
           1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
              O    O    O    O  XXX 
       
      Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
      ======================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    637
           5.28m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
        2 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 5.25m   2.0  17-02.75    628
           5.21m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.9) 5.25m(2.0)            
        3 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    623
           5.07m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)            
        4 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50    606
           5.12m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)            
        5 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
           FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(0.9) 5.09m(+0.0)            
        6 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50    570
           4.92m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.04m(+0.0)            
        7 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
           4.33m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.9) 4.82m(+0.0)            
        8 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)            
        9 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             4.68m   0.3  15-04.25    474
           4.68m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
       10 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25    391
           4.12m(+0.0) 4.05m(0.9) 4.35m(+0.0)            
       
      Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth               10.86m   35-07.75    586
            10.86m  10.54m  FOUL            
        2 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce         10.49m   34-05.00    562
            10.06m  10.49m  FOUL            
        3 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart            10.41m   34-02.00    556
            10.08m  10.41m  10.07m            
        4 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            9.64m   31-07.50    506
            9.05m  9.64m  9.25m            
        5 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                9.26m   30-04.75    481
            8.92m  8.67m  9.26m            
        6 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             9.21m   30-02.75    478
            9.21m  8.29m  9.04m            
        7 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               9.08m   29-09.50    469
            9.08m  8.85m  8.90m            
        8 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
            8.78m  8.01m  8.15m            
        9 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         8.66m   28-05.00    442
            8.37m  8.66m  8.45m            
       10 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             7.89m   25-10.75    392
            7.89m  FOUL  6.92m            
       
      Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption              36.86m     120-11    607
            36.86m  34.82m  36.47m            
        2 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart            33.86m     111-01    550
            33.86m  29.95m  31.13m            
        3 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth               33.07m     108-06    535
            33.07m  32.23m  29.71m            
        4 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island            32.22m     105-08    519
            30.75m  28.60m  32.22m            
        5 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce         32.17m     105-06    518
            27.31m  FOUL  32.17m            
        6 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll        30.36m      99-07    483
            28.63m  FOUL  30.36m            
        7 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                29.97m      98-04    476
            29.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
        8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst           29.10m      95-06    460
            22.76m  26.57m  29.10m            
        9 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern            25.46m      83-06    391
            FOUL  22.63m  25.46m            
       10 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth               20.59m      67-07    300
            20.11m  20.59m  FOUL            
       
      Women Heptathlon
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: M  5450  2008        Tiana Riel, Boston College                  
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                 5112   10   
        2 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                  4578    8   
        3 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce           4571    6   
        4 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island              4559    5   
        5 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll          4415    4   
        6 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart              4409    3   
        7 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption                4228    2   
        8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst             4204    1   
        9 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                 4041  
       10 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern              3905  
       
                          Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
      ===============================================================================
          1) Northeastern               121        2) Dartmouth                  99.62
          3) UMass Amherst               86.50     4) Rhode Island               82.12
          5) New Hampshire               67.12     6) So. Conn. St.              35   
          7) Williams                    31.12     8) M I T                      28   
          9) Stonehill                   27.50    10) UMass Boston               25   
         11) Sacred Heart                24       12) Westfield State            23   
         13) Maine                       22       14) Assumption                 19   
         15) New Haven                   12       16) Smith College              11.62
         17) Wheaton (Mass.)             11       17) R I C                      11   
         19) Hartford                    10.12    20) Bates                      10   
         20) S N H U                     10       20) Trinity                    10   
         23) Franklin Pierce              9       23) Vermont                     9   
         25) Quinnipiac                   8.12    26) Connecticut College         8   
         27) Merrimack                    6       27) Worcester State             6   
         27) Wesleyan                     6       30) Bowdoin                     5   
         30) Middlebury                   5       30) Tufts                       5   
         33) W P I                        4       33) Bridgewater St.             4   
         35) Brandeis                     2       35) Holy Cross                  2   
         37) Coast Guard                  1       37) Bentley                     1   
         39) UMass Lowell                 0.12                                        

    • 2017 Championship Results

      NEICAAA New England Championships (Final)

      Williamstown, MA, May 13, 2017

      Complete Results & team scores

      Run at Williams College



      Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2017 04:56 PM
            New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/12/2017 to 5/13/2017     
                        Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                  
                                     Williams College                               
                                          Results                                   
       
      Women 100 Meter Dash
      ========================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Michaela Pernell             Merrimack                11.91Q  0.3  4
        2 Courtney Luscier             Springfield              12.12Q +0.0  1  12.114
        3 Diamante Spencer             Umass Amhers             12.13Q  1.0  2
        4 Sydney Fisher                Northeastern             12.19Q  1.0  3
        5 Jessica Scott                Northeastern             12.06q  0.3  4
        6 Dominique Twombley           Rhode Island             12.12q  0.3  4  12.120
        7 Oceana Williams              So. Conn. St             12.15q  0.3  4
        8 Olivia Dexter                Stonehill                12.22q  1.0  2
        9 Jhanel Potts                 Southern Mai             12.23   1.0  2
       10 Alethia Moore                Umass Lowell             12.24  +0.0  1
       11 Katherine Marlow-Benedic     Trinity                  12.28   1.0  2  12.271
       12 Cassidy Hill                 Maine                    12.28   1.0  3  12.273
       13 Kennedy Green                Williams                 12.31  +0.0  1
       14 Eleni Grammas                RIC                      12.35  +0.0  1
       15 Michelle Menkiti             MIT                      12.36   0.3  4
       16 Nicole Deblasio              Dartmouth                12.38   1.0  3
       17 Lindsay Witt                 Umass Amhers             12.46   1.0  2
       18 Tanaya Wade                  Sacred Heart             12.51   1.0  3
       19 Sara Velleca                 WPI                      12.53   0.3  4
       20 Angelina Raffone             Babson                   12.54   1.0  2
       21 Leniesha Williams            Merrimack                12.56  +0.0  1
       22 Christine Volz               So. Conn. St             12.57   1.0  2
       23 Tulie Finley-Moise           Stonehill                12.58   1.0  3
       24 Adriana Forcucci             Sacred Heart             12.64  +0.0  1
       25 Thea Stephens                So. Conn. St             12.73  +0.0  1
       26 Briana Gausland              Wheaton (Mas             12.80   0.3  4
       27 Meredith Ramsey              Quinnipiac               12.83   1.0  2
       28 Lauren Waters                Worcester St             12.88   1.0  3
       29 Anna Beaudet                 Bates                    12.90   1.0  3
       
      Women 100 Meter Dash
      ============================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 Michaela Pernell             Merrimack                12.01   1.0  10  
        2 Jessica Scott                Northeastern             12.10   1.0   8  
        3 Dominique Twombley           Rhode Island             12.23   1.0   6  
        4 Sydney Fisher                Northeastern             12.34   1.0   5  
        5 Courtney Luscier             Springfield              12.36   1.0   4  
        6 Oceana Williams              So. Conn. St             12.39   1.0   3    12.386
        7 Diamante Spencer             Umass Amhers             12.39   1.0   2    12.390
        8 Olivia Dexter                Stonehill                12.40   1.0   1  
       
      Women 200 Meter Dash
      ========================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             23.84Q  0.9  4
        2 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St             23.97Q  1.3  3
        3 Michaela Pernell             Merrimack                24.15Q  0.3  2
        4 Nikayla Simpson              Umass Lowell             24.56Q  1.7  1
        5 Patrice Williams             Northeastern             24.62q  0.3  2
        6 Chelsea Owusu                Umass Lowell             24.78q  1.7  1
        7 Diamante Spencer             Umass Amhers             24.95q  1.7  1
        8 Olivia Dexter                Stonehill                25.10q  0.9  4
        9 Nicole Deblasio              Dartmouth                25.13   1.3  3
       10 Jessica Scott                Northeastern             25.17   1.3  3
       11 Michelle Menkiti             MIT                      25.21   0.9  4
       12 Sydney Fisher                Northeastern             25.31   0.3  2
       13 Katherine Marlow-Benedic     Trinity                  25.34   0.3  2
       14 Cassidy Hill                 Maine                    25.38   1.3  3
       15 Lindsay Witt                 Umass Amhers             25.40   0.3  2
       16 Francine Jacque              Quinnipiac               25.41   1.3  3
       17 Christine Volz               So. Conn. St             25.46   0.9  4
       18 Sara Velleca                 WPI                      25.66   1.3  3
       19 Courtney Luscier             Springfield              25.80   0.9  4
       20 Dominique Twombley           Rhode Island             25.82   1.7  1
       21 Isabella Narvaez             Wellesley                25.84   1.7  1
       22 Traci Perry                  Bridgewater              25.90   0.3  2
       23 Raybryana Dasher             Umass Dartmo             25.91   0.9  4
       24 Eleni Grammas                RIC                      25.97   1.3  3
       25 Lexy Bean                    Umass Boston             26.01   0.3  2
       26 Leah Pfrommer                Quinnipiac               26.04   0.3  2
       27 Melissa Solomon              Quinnipiac               26.10   1.7  1
       28 Ahriyan Brown                Eastern Conn             26.15   1.3  3
       29 Lindsay Goulet               Rhode Island             26.21   0.9  4
       30 Katie Rowe                   Springfield              26.26   1.7  1
       -- Kennedy Green                Williams                    FS   1.7  1
       -- Alethia Moore                Umass Lowell               DNF   0.9  4
       
      Women 200 Meter Dash
      ============================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St             24.01   0.3  10  
        2 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             24.34   0.3   8  
        3 Michaela Pernell             Merrimack                24.70   0.3   6  
        4 Patrice Williams             Northeastern             24.79   0.3   5  
        5 Nikayla Simpson              Umass Lowell             24.81   0.3   4  
        6 Olivia Dexter                Stonehill                25.05   0.3   3  
       
      Women 400 Meter Dash
      ===================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Carly Muscaro                Merrimack                52.06Q  4
        2 Patrice Williams             Northeastern             53.71Q  3
        3 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             54.39Q  2
        4 Greta Scott                  Assumption               54.72Q  1
        5 Steph Mattson                Bentley                  55.93q  1
        6 Kristina MacLure             Rhode Island             56.12q  1
        7 Taylor DePalo                Colby                    56.55q  1  56.541
        8 Kayla Lawrence               Sacred Heart             56.55q  2  56.550
        9 Mikaila Amerantes            Rhode Island             56.73   4
       10 Adriana Carrasco             So. Conn. St             56.94   2
       11 Emily Gustavson              Wheaton (Mas             56.99   3
       12 Kathryn Hanlon               Northeastern             57.19   3
       13 Raybryana Dasher             Umass Dartmo             57.44   4
       14 Isabella Narvaez             Wellesley                57.60   4
       15 Brianna Rocha                So. Conn. St             57.68   1
       16 Megan Bobinski               Stonehill                57.83   3
       17 Kate McCluskey               Middlebury               57.99   3
       18 Brooke Krohley               So. Conn. St             58.16   3
       19 Rita Donohoe                 Tufts                    58.22   1
       20 Anna Beck                    Coast Guard              58.67   3
       21 Tess Miller                  Bridgewater              58.81   4
       22 Aliyah Alley                 Umass Lowell             58.86   2
       23 Emily Maffeo                 So. Conn. St             58.88   2
       24 Rachel Leonard               Colby                    58.97   2
       25 Kristin Devellis             Umass Lowell             59.11   1
       26 Amanda Lane                  Bridgewater              59.30   4
       27 Kelly MacDonnell             Rhode Island             59.57   1
       28 Kiana Weary                  Merrimack              1:00.73   4
       29 Melissa Solomon              Quinnipiac             1:01.80   2
       
      Women 400 Meter Dash
      =======================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 Carly Muscaro                Merrimack                52.57   10  
        2 Wadeline Jonathas            Umass Boston             54.01    8  
        3 Patrice Williams             Northeastern             54.12    6  
        4 Greta Scott                  Assumption               55.43    5  
        5 Kristina MacLure             Rhode Island             56.16    4  
        6 Steph Mattson                Bentley                  56.62    3  
        7 Taylor DePalo                Colby                    57.78    2  
        8 Kayla Lawrence               Sacred Heart             58.13    1  
       
      Women 800 Meter Run
      ==========================================================================
       4 section finals on time
       Meet Record: * 2:06.45  2015        Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst           
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Danielle Gajewski            New Hampshir           2:08.73   4  10  
        2 Emilie Cowan                 Umass Amhers           2:09.35   4   8  
        3 Claire Dougherty             Dartmouth              2:09.41   4   6  
        4 Lotte Black                  Rhode Island           2:11.28   3   5  
        5 Alexis Van Pernis            Brown                  2:11.72   3   4  
        6 Annalisa Crowe               Dartmouth              2:12.26   3   3  
        7 Sydney Packard               WPI                    2:12.29   2   2  
        8 Katie McNulty                Rhode Island           2:12.41   3   1  
        9 Lea Strangio                 WPI                    2:12.42   3
       10 Anna Passannante             Williams               2:12.48   3
       11 Yvonne Bungei                Williams               2:12.80   3
       12 Katelyn Terry                Keene State            2:12.85   3
       13 Lauren Archer                Dartmouth              2:13.31   2
       14 Meg Wilson                   Middlebury             2:13.61   2
       15 Tiffany Tanner               Maine                  2:13.76   2
       16 Isabella Franz               Connecticut            2:14.10   2
       17 Abby Livingston              Dartmouth              2:14.31   4
       18 Jacklyn Sullivan             Bryant                 2:14.49   2
       19 Sasha Whittle                Middlebury             2:16.05   1
       20 Alyson Caron                 Quinnipiac             2:16.08   2
       21 Olivia Weiss                 Bryant                 2:16.54   1
       22 Aliyah Gallup                Dartmouth              2:16.56   4
       23 Leonie Rauls                 Amherst                2:17.04   1
       24 Darby Ginley                 Quinnipiac             2:17.60   1
       25 Jillian Caiazzi              Stonehill              2:17.84   1
       26 Heather Hassett              Hartford               2:18.11   1
       27 Jill Couto                   Southern New           2:19.27   1
       28 Doyin Ogundiran              Brandeis               2:19.89   2
       29 Meghan Curtin                Quinnipiac             2:22.01   1
       
      Women 1500 Meter Run
      ==========================================================================
       3 section finals on time
       #1-12 Heat #3     13-22 Heat #2   23-32 Heat #1
       Meet Record: * 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Shannon Murdock              New Hampshir           4:24.16   3  10  
        2 Bridget Flynn                Dartmouth              4:24.60   3   8  
        3 Nicole Borofski              Stonehill              4:26.91   3   6  
        4 Clare Peabody                Brown                  4:28.76   3   5  
        5 Bridget O'Neill              Dartmouth              4:33.78   3   4  
        6 Cassandra Kruse              New Hampshir           4:33.95   2   3  
        7 Emily Bryson                 Brandeis               4:34.68   3   2  
        8 Katie Bacher                 MIT                    4:34.70   2   1  
        9 Kaleigh Roberts              Quinnipiac             4:35.68   3
       10 Marissa McPhillips           MIT                    4:35.69   2
       11 Anna Barnes                  Trinity                4:35.76   1
       12 Jessica Wilson               Bates                  4:36.18   2
       13 Angelyn Masters              New Hampshir           4:36.24   3
       14 Sonja Cwik                   Wellesley              4:37.15   1
       15 Anna Lastra                  Stonehill              4:37.25   1
       16 Maryann Gong                 MIT                    4:38.53   3
       17 Sarah Adler                  Northeastern           4:39.28   2
       18 Sasha Whittle                Middlebury             4:40.78   2
       19 Anna Harleen                 Williams               4:41.27   3
       20 Samantha Cox                 Tufts                  4:42.37   1
       21 Eliza Dekker                 Dartmouth              4:43.60   3
       22 Alyssa Brehler               Rhode Island           4:44.23   1
       23 Abigail Nadler               Middlebury             4:45.97   2
       24 Aisha McAdams                Stonehill              4:50.60   2
       25 Kialeigh Marston             Assumption             4:51.54   1
       26 Emily Knox                   Stonehill              4:55.64   2
       
      Women 5000 Meter Run
      ==========================================================================
       2 heats - places based on time
       seeds 17-32 in section 1   seeds 1-16 in section 2
       Meet Record: * 16:03.6h  1980        Judi St. Hilaire, Univ. of Vermont      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Margaret Champagne           New Hampshir          16:54.02   2  10  
        2 Emma Zehner                  Williams              16:56.42   2   8  
        3 Amanda Symanski              New Hampshir          16:58.47   2   6  
        4 Kerri Ruffo                  Northeastern          17:12.73   2   5  
        5 Lillian Anderson             Dartmouth             17:12.98   2   4  
        6 Kate Svensen                 Sacred Heart          17:13.27   2   3  
        7 Abby Hogan                   Umass Lowell          17:14.61   2   2  
        8 Talia Ruxin                  Middlebury            17:14.89   2   1  
        9 Brittany Bowman              Tufts                 17:26.23   2
       10 Kate MacCary                 Middlebury            17:39.32   1
       11 Riley Gilmore                New Hampshir          17:41.32   2
       12 Angela Ortlieb               Dartmouth             17:44.59   1
       13 Haley Barthel                Tufts                 17:44.89   2
       14 Christine Davis              Umass Amhers          17:47.12   1
       15 Caroline Elmendorf           Wesleyan              17:48.44   2
       16 Ellie Songer                 Quinnipiac            17:49.42   1
       17 Emma Cary                    Sacred Heart          17:51.94   1
       18 Rory Kelly                   Middlebury            17:52.46   1
       19 Elizabeth Lombardo           Holy Cross            17:54.29   1
       20 Victoria Kingham             Williams              18:01.99   1
       21 Caroline Sullivan            Trinity               18:04.59   1
       22 Courtney Hawkins             Rhode Island          18:07.62   2
       23 Claire Aalerud               Merrimack             18:25.47   1
       24 Briana Daley                 Trinity               18:26.55   1
       25 Louiza Wise                  Northeastern          18:35.78   1
       26 Emily Newman                 WPI                   18:36.54   1
       27 Emily Sundquist              Williams              18:44.76   1
       28 Sara Vannah                  Wellesley             18:49.16   1
       29 Kayla Servin                 Williams              19:17.66   1
       
      Women 10000 Meter Run
      =======================================================================
       1 heat - places on time
       Meet Record: * 35:13.73  1982        Karen Dunn, Univ. of New Hampshire      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Katherine Treanor            Amherst               35:57.37   10  
        2 Emma Herrmann                Williams              36:07.30    8  
        3 Sadie James                  Bates                 36:55.82    6  
        4 Caroline Corban              Bowdoin               37:16.45    5  
        5 Katherine Estep              New Hampshir          37:24.87    4  
        6 Natalie Bettez               Tufts                 37:29.95    3  
        7 Tess Frenzel                 Amherst               37:49.86    2  
        8 Carly Schuyler               Hartford              37:59.98    1  
        9 Nina Pande                   Williams              39:08.94 
       10 Julia Cormier                Franklin Pie          39:14.55 
       11 Jasmine Higuera Castillo     WPI                   39:16.83 
       12 Hannah Ells                  Trinity               39:17.80 
       13 Katey Veron                  Quinnipiac            40:08.55 
       14 Kerry O'Neil                 Westfield St          40:09.39 
       15 Hannah Austin                Bates                 40:25.85 
       16 Lauren Fitzgerald            Westfield St          40:27.89 
       17 Chaela Hood                  Babson                40:53.26 
       18 Victoria Maceira             Quinnipiac            42:04.90 
       -- Alice Zhou                   Wellesley                  DNF 
       -- Elizabeth Harrington         Northeastern               DNF 
       
      Women 100 Meter Hurdles
      ========================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Jada Harris                  Umass Amhers             14.02Q  1.8  4
        2 Briana Burt                  So. Conn. St             14.09Q  0.8  3
        3 Neka Dias                    Southern Mai             14.31Q  0.3  1
        4 Allison Hill                 Bates                    14.33Q  0.5  2
        5 Emma Checovich               New Hampshir             14.44q  0.5  2  14.438
        5 Breann Burns                 Rhode Island             14.44q  1.8  4  14.438
        7 Raevyn Fontaine              Wheaton (Mas             14.52q  0.8  3
        8 Hannah Chen                  MIT                      14.59q  0.3  1
        9 Sabrina Pray                 Westfield St             14.67   0.5  2
       10 Annalisa DeBari              Tufts                    14.79   0.3  1
       11 Amaysia Lake                 New Haven                14.93   0.8  3
       12 Arianna Rivera               So. Conn. St             14.95   0.3  1
       13 Azariah Boyd                 Stonehill                14.97   0.8  3
       14 Alanna Murphy                Southern New             15.03   0.8  3
       15 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik      Colby                    15.05   1.8  4
       16 Charlotte Robison            Umass Amhers             15.16   0.3  1
       17 Abigail Danso                Worcester St             15.39   0.3  1
       18 Morgan Sanders               Holy Cross               15.52   1.8  4  15.513
       19 Jessica Barros               Wheaton (Mas             15.52   1.8  4  15.517
       20 Taylor Gensler               Holy Cross               15.56   0.5  2
       21 Jillian Kilmer               Sacred Heart             15.79   1.8  4
       22 Emily Roxo                   Assumption               15.85   0.8  3
       23 Madison Soullier             Assumption               15.94   0.5  2
       24 Bonita Alisa                 So. Conn. St             16.11   0.3  1
       25 Natalie Gallagher            Southern New             16.39   0.3  1
       
      Women 100 Meter Hurdles
      ============================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 Jada Harris                  Umass Amhers             13.91   1.3  10  
        2 Briana Burt                  So. Conn. St             14.03   1.3   8  
        3 Allison Hill                 Bates                    14.11   1.3   6  
        4 Emma Checovich               New Hampshir             14.36   1.3   5  
        5 Breann Burns                 Rhode Island             14.59   1.3   4  
        6 Neka Dias                    Southern Mai             14.72   1.3   3  
        7 Raevyn Fontaine              Wheaton (Mas             14.73   1.3   2  
        8 Hannah Chen                  MIT                      15.08   1.3   1  
       
      Women 400 Meter Hurdles
      ===================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island           1:01.55Q  2
        2 Hannah Chen                  MIT                    1:01.64Q  3
        3 Kathleen Sprout              Dartmouth              1:02.20Q  1
        4 Kayley McGonagle             Williams               1:03.01Q  4
        5 Audrey Weyand                Northeastern           1:02.12q  2
        6 Riley Knebes                 New Haven              1:02.50q  3
        7 Kimberlee Kocienski          WPI                    1:02.65q  1
        8 Lexi Popp                    Westfield St           1:02.66q  2
        9 Micaela McPadden             Rhode Island           1:03.06   3
       10 Elizabeth O'Neal             Southern Mai           1:03.25   1
       11 Olivia Downey                Merrimack              1:03.37   1
       12 Danielle Okonta              Dartmouth              1:03.59   3
       13 Katie Purves                 Franklin Pie           1:03.62   4
       14 Katherine Equi               Umass Lowell           1:03.67   4
       15 Alyson Messina               New Hampshir           1:03.82   2
       16 Sonia Morant                 So. Conn. St           1:04.16   3
       17 Gabby Curtis                 Rhode Island           1:04.49   2
       18 Krista Fernandes             Stonehill              1:04.50   1
       19 Calla Isaac                  Brown                  1:04.90   4
       20 Paige Fernandez              Middlebury             1:05.48   3
       21 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Tufts                  1:05.65   1
       22 Courtney Dunning             Hartford               1:05.68   2
       23 Jillian DiGiacinto           Quinnipiac             1:06.21   1
       24 Chevell Burgess              RIC                    1:06.29   3
       25 Abby Epplett                 Wheaton (Mas           1:06.54   4
       26 Kerri Long                   Westfield St           1:06.70   2
       27 Olivia Robbins               Northeastern           1:07.30   4
       28 Jessica Maki                 Umass Lowell           1:07.36   2
       29 Megan Seymour                Bates                  1:09.13   4
       
      Women 400 Meter Hurdles
      =======================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island           1:00.92   10  
        2 Hannah Chen                  MIT                    1:01.72    8  
        3 Kathleen Sprout              Dartmouth              1:01.83    6  
        4 Audrey Weyand                Northeastern           1:02.23    5  
        5 Riley Knebes                 New Haven              1:02.87    4  
        6 Kayley McGonagle             Williams               1:03.38    3  
        7 Kimberlee Kocienski          WPI                    1:03.42    2  
        8 Lexi Popp                    Westfield St           1:03.61    1  
       
      Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
      ==========================================================================
       2 heats - places based on time
       Seeds 17-32 at 12:15pm       seeds 1-16 at 3:45pm
       Meet Record: * 10:19.37  2012        Keri Lambert, Amherst                   
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Laura Rose Donegan           New Hampshir          10:02.53*  2  10  
        2 Jordan O'Dea                 Northeastern          10:21.12   2   8  
        3 Alexandria Giese             New Hampshir          10:28.29   2   6  
        4 Jenna Melanson               MIT                   10:43.41   2   5  
        5 Colleen Sands                Umass Amhers          10:47.13   2   4  
        6 Natasha Fitzpatrick          So. Conn. St          10:48.29   2   3  
        7 Carmen Bango                 Williams              10:51.12   2   2  
        8 Catie Skinner                Middlebury            10:53.92   2   1  
        9 Tara Connelly                Sacred Heart          10:56.68   2
       10 Madeline Mondo               Central Conn          11:08.21   2
       11 Sarah Keiran                 New Hampshir          11:08.84   2
       12 Lindsey Lucas                Sacred Heart          11:09.09   2
       13 Lindsay Atkeson              Tufts                 11:14.54   1
       14 Kelly Quinn                  Sacred Heart          11:17.58   2
       15 Isobel Kelly                 New Hampshir          11:18.47   1
       16 Savanna Gornisiewicz         Amherst               11:19.90   1
       17 Sarah Kinney                 Bowdoin               11:20.93   1
       18 Edie Sharon                  Wellesley             11:22.40   1
       19 Katie Quarles Stephens       Smith Colleg          11:28.61   1
       20 Courtney Fisher              Assumption            11:31.93   1
       21 Kristin Ratliff              Amherst               11:34.04   1
       22 Paige Ethier                 Rhode Island          11:35.03   2
       23 Brook Hansel                 Umass Amhers          11:35.86   1
       24 Rachel Avard                 Assumption            11:42.26   1
       25 Sarah Perkins                Tufts                 11:42.60   1
       26 Emily Harris                 Williams              11:45.51   1
       27 Sophie Long                  Trinity               11:47.04   1
       28 Maria Ricalton               Quinnipiac            11:55.75   1
       29 Sophie Gorton                Merrimack             12:12.55   1
       -- Jessie Cardin                Westfield St               DNF   2
       
      Women 4x100 Meter Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: * 46.01  2012        , Univ. of Rhode Island                    
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Merrimack  'A'                                        47.33   3  10  
           1) Carol Dimaiti                   2) Carly Muscaro                 
           3) Leniesha Williams               4) Michaela Pernell              
        2 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.48   3   8  
           1) Kristina MacLure                2) Dominique Twombley            
           3) Dyshelle Pemberton              4) Juleen Lewis                  
        3 Umass Boston  'A'                                     47.96   3   6  
           1) Lexy Bean                       2) Wadeline Jonathas             
           3) Olivia Burnes                   4) Taylor Driggers               
        4 Southern Maine  'A'                                   48.17   3   5  
           1) Jhanel Potts                    2) Neka Dias                     
           3) Elizabeth O'Neal                4) Adela Kalilwa                 
        5 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  48.26   3   4  
           1) Kalah Thomas                    2) Emily Gustavson               
           3) Raevyn Fontaine                 4) Briana Gausland               
        6 Northeastern  'A'                                     48.27   3   3  
           1) Sydney Fisher                   2) Jessica Scott                 
           3) Zhane Goode                     4) Bria Hernandez                
        7 Williams  'A'                                         48.60   2   2  
           1) Ally Isley                      2) Megan Powell                  
           3) Denver Williams                 4) Kennedy Green                 
        8 Trinity  'A'                                          48.67   2   1  
           1) Morgan Hallow                   2) Katie Lazur                   
           3) Kathareeya Tonyai               4) Katherine Marlow-Benedick     
        9 Stonehill  'A'                                        48.69   2
           1) Tulie Finley-Moise              2) Emily Polvere                 
           3) Hannah Ameen                    4) Olivia Dexter                 
       10 Mit  'A'                                              48.85   2
           1) Hannah Chen                     2) Michelle Menkiti              
           3) Jane Reed                       4) Nneoma Okonkwo                
       11 Bates  'A'                                            48.97   2
           1) Sally Ceesay                    2) Allison Hill                  
           3) Anna Beaudet                    4) Claire Markonic               
       12 New Hampshire  'A'                                    49.03   2
           1) Emma Checovich                  2) Jessica Hackett               
           3) Stephanie DiTraglia             4) Tessa Artruc                  
       13 Westfield State  'A'                                  49.58   2
           1) Valdemira Fernandes             2) Lexi Popp                     
           3) Kerri Long                      4) Sabrina Pray                  
       14 Worcester State  'A'                                  50.14   1
           1) Lauren Waters                   2) Abigail MacGregor             
           3) Rachel Stier                    4) Abigail Danso                 
       15 Wpi  'A'                                              50.50   1
           1) Taylor Teed                     2) Sara Velleca                  
           3) Michelle Gencorelli             4) Krystal Grant                 
       -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                       FS   3
           1) Briana Burt                     2) Adriana Carrasco              
           3) Chaslynn Saucier                4) Shatajah Wattely              
       -- Colby  'A'                                               DQ   1  zone violation
           1) Rachel Leonard                  2) Taylor DePalo                 
           3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik         4) Sara Friedland                
       
      Women 4x400 Meter Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: * 3:40.84  2015        , So. Conn. St                           
                               G Nixon, S Hill, C Hill, S Wattely               
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:44.86   2  10  
           1) Adriana Carrasco                2) Christine Volz                
           3) Emily Maffeo                    4) Shatajah Wattely              
        2 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:45.45   2   8  
           1) Savanna Spencer                 2) Michaela Pernell              
           3) Olivia Downey                   4) Carly Muscaro                 
        3 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:46.40   2   6  
           1) Patrice Williams                2) Audrey Weyand                 
           3) Amy Piccolo                     4) Kathryn Hanlon                
        4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:48.34   2   5  
           1) Dyshelle Pemberton              2) Kristina MacLure              
           3) Gabby Curtis                    4) Mikaila Amerantes             
        5 Williams  'A'                                       3:53.43   2   4  
           1) Alyza Ngbokoli                  2) Laney Teaford                 
           3) Denver Williams                 4) Megan Powell                  
        6 Bates  'A'                                          3:54.49   2   3  
           1) Allison Hill                    2) Paige Rabb                    
           3) Ayden Eickhoff                  4) Claire Markonic               
        7 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:54.85   1   2  
           1) Tessa Artruc                    2) Jessica Hackett               
           3) Alyson Messina                  4) Emileigh Glode                
        8 Colby  'A'                                          3:56.64   2   1  
           1) Rachel Leonard                  2) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik       
           3) Michaela Athanasopoulos         4) Taylor DePalo                 
        9 Assumption  'A'                                     3:56.74   1
           1) Abigail Jones                   2) Madeleine Iassogna            
           3) Emily Roxo                      4) Greta Scott                   
       10 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:58.58   1
           1) Claire Hurtado                  2) Krista Fernandes              
           3) Colleen Perry                   4) Megan Bobinski                
       11 Keene State  'A'                                    4:00.46   1
           1) Katelyn Terry                   2) Lindsey Terry                 
           3) Nicole De Almeida               4) Brittany Gravallese           
       12 Wpi  'A'                                            4:02.07   1
           1) Sara Velleca                    2) Lea Strangio                  
           3) Kimberlee Kocienski             4) Sydney Packard                
       13 Tufts  'A'                                          4:03.54   1
           1) Annalisa DeBari                 2) Julia Gake                    
           3) Rita Donohoe                    4) Nehalem Kunkle-Read           
       14 Bentley  'A'                                        4:08.57   1
           1) Kirsten Lebreux                 2) Steph Mattson                 
           3) Abby Forman                     4) Steph Robinson                
       
      Women 4x800 Meter Relay
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: * 8:56.54  2015        , UMass Amherst                          
                               C Neves, K Powers, B Deveau, H MacLean           
          School                                               Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:09.37   10  
           1) Lotte Black                     2) Katie McNulty                 
           3) Chelsea Lee                     4) Alyssa Brehler                
        2 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:10.71    8  
           1) Amy Piccolo                     2) Corinne Myers                 
           3) Edlyn Gulama                    4) Sarah Adler                   
        3 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:14.69    6  
           1) Aisha McAdams                   2) Anna Lastra                   
           3) Jillian Caiazzi                 4) Nicole Borofski               
        4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:21.74    5  
           1) Sydney Clary                    2) Brook Hansel                  
           3) Sofia Pitouli                   4) Deirdre Martyn                
        5 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:23.49    4  
           1) Michaella Conery                2) Angelyn Masters               
           3) Gina Conti                      4) Cassandra Kruse               
        6 Bates  'A'                                          9:35.49    3  
           1) Sarah Rothmann                  2) Hannah Tower                  
           3) Julia Nemy                      4) Ashley Pollack                
        7 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:43.25    2  
           1) Victoria Cutrone                2) Jacqueline Thorne             
           3) Bianca De Lucia                 4) Jennifer Hahne                
        8 Keene State  'A'                                   10:17.92    1  
           1) Alyssa Lombardi                 2) Lynne Hebert                  
           3) Alexandria Papadimoulis         4) Taylor Bisaillon              
       
      Women High Jump
      =================================================================================
       All measurements will be metric
       Opening Height 1.60m, 1.65m, 1.70m, 1.73m, 1.76m,
       1.79m, then up 3cm each time
       Meet Record: * 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University  
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Paige Suse                   Northeastern             1.70m    5-07.00  10  
           1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
              O    O   XO  XXX
        2 Samantha Thompson            Umass Amhers            J1.70m    5-07.00   8  
           1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
              O   XO   XO  XXX
        3 Danae Bucci                  Northeastern             1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70
              O    O  XXX
        3 Courtney Daggett             Stonehill                1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70
              O    O  XXX
        5 Shelby Strickland            New Hampshir            J1.65m    5-05.00   4  
           1.60 1.65 1.70
              P   XO  XXX
        6 Natalie Alper                MIT                     J1.65m    5-05.00   3  
           1.60 1.65 1.70
             XO   XO   XX
        7 Emma Egan                    Williams                J1.65m    5-05.00   1.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70
              O  XXO  XXX
        7 Madison Ward                 Stonehill               J1.65m    5-05.00   1.50
           1.60 1.65 1.70
              O  XXO  XXX
        9 Elaina Hobbs                 Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
              O  XXX
        9 Jada Harris                  Umass Amhers             1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
              O  XXX
        9 Erica Silhan                 New Haven                1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
              O  XXX
        9 Rachel Morrison              New Hampshir             1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
              O  XXX
        9 Jeannette Mara               New Hampshir             1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
              O  XXX
        9 Sarah Kowpak                 Northeastern             1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
              O  XXX
       15 Brittney Lambert             WPI                     J1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
             XO  XXX
       16 Sydnee Spruill               Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
            XXO  XXX
       16 Samantha Richner             Bridgewater             J1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
            XXO  XXX
       16 Tessa Artruc                 New Hampshir            J1.60m    5-03.00
           1.60 1.65
            XXO  XXX
       -- Haley Moss                   Worcester St                NH           
           1.60
            XXX
       -- Jillian Kilmer               Sacred Heart                NH           
           1.60
            XXX
       -- Lauren Bossi                 Hartford                    NH           
           1.60
            XXX
       -- Ashley Daggett               Stonehill                   NH           
           1.60
            XXX
       
      Women Pole Vault
      =================================================================================
       All measurements in metrics
       Opening Height - 3.40m, 3.55m, 3.70m, 3.80m, 3.9m0, 4.00m,
       4.05m, 4.10m then up 5cm each time
       Meet Record: * 4.06m  2004        Laura Chmielewski (13'3.75"), Northeastern 
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Julia Valenti                Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50  10  
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.05
              O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
        2 Zoe Rubinstein               Smith Colleg             3.90m   12-09.50   8  
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
              O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
        3 Molly Gibeault               Southern Mai             3.80m   12-05.50   6  
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.90
             XO    O    O    O  XXX
        4 Kari Stromhaug               MIT                      3.70m   12-01.50   5  
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80
              O    O   XO  XXX
        5 Karlee Fowler                Rhode Island            J3.70m   12-01.50   4  
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80
             XO   XO   XO  XXX
        6 Selina Sampieri              Sacred Heart            J3.70m   12-01.50   3  
           3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80
              O   XO  XXO  XXX
        7 Kathleen Brandes             MIT                      3.55m   11-07.75   2  
           3.40 3.55 3.70
             XO  XXO  XXX
        8 Ashley Craig                 Westfield St            J3.55m   11-07.75   1  
           3.40 3.55 3.70
            XXO  XXO  XXX
        9 Amber Sekoll                 Rhode Island             3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
              O  XXX
        9 Jennifer Tylock              MIT                      3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
              O  XXX
        9 Alexandra Watts              Bryant                   3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
              O  XXX
       12 Kari Murnane                 New Hampshir            J3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
             XO  XXX
       12 Ashling Slevin               New Hampshir            J3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
             XO  XXX
       12 Kreager Taber                Middlebury              J3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
             XO  XXX
       15 Amy Vegliante                Sacred Heart            J3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
            XXO  XXX
       15 Makenzie Patarino            MIT                     J3.40m   11-01.75
           3.40 3.55
            XXO  XXX
       -- Katie Loftus                 Williams                    NH           
           3.40
            XXX
       -- Eliana Sirkin                Northeastern                NH           
           3.40
            XXX
       -- Maggie Murphy                Williams                    NH           
           3.40
            XXX
       -- Samantha Speroni             Holy Cross                  NH           
           3.40
            XXX
       -- Tory Edwards                 Rhode Island                NH           
           3.40
            XXX
       -- Lyzandra Fernandes           So. Conn. St                NH           
           3.40
            XXX
       
      Women Long Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 6.36m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko (20'10.75"), Univ. of Main
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 Nneoma Okonkwo               MIT                      5.65m   0.1  18-06.50  10  
           FOUL(+0.0) 5.38m(0.1) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.1)
        2 Ariel Clachar                Maine                    5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00   8  
           5.24m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0)
        3 Samantha Toscano             Franklin Pie             5.55m   1.2  18-02.50   6  
           5.55m(1.2) 3.85m(0.5) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
        4 Haley Strouf                 MIT                      5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50   5  
           FOUL(+0.0) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)
        5 Kristina MacLure             Rhode Island             5.48m   0.1  17-11.75   4  
           5.48m(0.1) 5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.43m(-0.3) 5.39m(+0.0)
        6 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston            J5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75   3  
           5.06m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.1) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0)
        7 Steph Mattson                Bentley                 J5.48m   2.0  17-11.75   2  
           5.48m(2.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
        8 Chloe Rogers                 Williams                 5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50   1  
           5.23m(0.5) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)
        9 Bonnie Pisciotta             Quinnipiac               5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00
           5.16m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.7) 5.38m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)
       10 Juleen Lewis                 Rhode Island             5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50
           5.37m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.1)        
       11 Emma Checovich               New Hampshir            J5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.37m(+0.0)        
       12 Candice Dyce                 Williams                 5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50
           5.22m(+0.0) 3.71m(0.1) 5.32m(+0.0)        
       13 Sally Ceesay                 Bates                    5.31m   0.5  17-05.25
           5.31m(0.5) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)        
       14 Melanie Brunelle             RIC                      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25
           5.17m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)        
       15 Alexa Eldracher              Holy Cross               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00
           5.23m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)        
       16 Adela Kalilwa                Southern Mai             5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50
           5.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0)        
       17 Charlotte Robison            Umass Amhers            J5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0)        
       18 Roxanne Redwood              New Haven                5.14m  +0.0  16-10.50
           5.14m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)        
       19 Janaia Skibitcky             Northeastern             5.05m   1.7  16-07.00
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.05m(1.7)        
       20 Leah Pfrommer                Quinnipiac               5.00m   0.2  16-05.00
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.00m(0.2)        
       21 Teyana Whyte                 New Haven                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75
           4.88m(1.3) 4.86m(0.5) 4.92m(+0.0)        
       22 Taylor Gensler               Holy Cross               4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50
           FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)        
       23 Brittany Grabill             Quinnipiac               4.79m   0.8  15-08.75
           4.79m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(1.1)        
       24 Jessica Scott                Northeastern             4.35m  -0.4  14-03.25
           FOUL(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)        
       
      Women Triple Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 Candice Dyce                 Williams                12.07m  -0.3  39-07.25  10  
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0) 12.07m(-0.3) 11.94m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0)
        2 Juleen Lewis                 Rhode Island            11.97m  +0.0  39-03.25   8  
           11.97m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.9) 11.88m(+0.0) 11.71m(+0.0) 11.69m(1.1) 11.49m(+0.0)
        3 Rebecca O'Donnell            Rhode Island            11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75   6  
           11.39m(0.1) 11.39m(1.2) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)
        4 Alexa Eldracher              Holy Cross             J11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75   5  
           FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 11.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.6)
        5 Adela Kalilwa                Southern Mai            11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50   4  
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.48m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) 11.62m(+0.0)
        6 Teyana Whyte                 New Haven               11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75   3  
           FOUL(-0.1) 11.50m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.03m(0.2) 11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
        7 Kene Odenigbo                Williams                11.37m   0.4  37-03.75   2  
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.13m(2.2) 11.37m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 11.06m(0.1)
        8 Lauren MacGregor             Merrimack               11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25   1  
           FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 11.36m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.2)
        9 Koryn Jozwiakowski           New Hampshir            11.33m  +0.0  37-02.25
           11.27m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 11.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
       10 Steph Mattson                Bentley                 11.31m   0.2  37-01.25
           10.63m(0.3) 11.23m(2.3) 11.31m(0.2)          
       11 Melanie Brunelle             RIC                     11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75
           10.78m(0.9) 11.07m(1.0) 11.27m(+0.0)          
       12 Lilian Baah                  Franklin Pie            11.17m   0.5  36-07.75
           11.17m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 10.82m(2.0)          
       13 Rachel Ingram                Southern Mai            11.15m   1.1  36-07.00
           10.64m(0.1) 10.78m(0.8) 11.15m(1.1)          
       14 Rose Castle                  Northeastern            11.08m  +0.0  36-04.25
           FOUL(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0)          
       15 Alanna Murphy                Southern New            11.06m  +0.0  36-03.50
           10.81m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0)         
       16 Abbey Asare-Bediako          Amherst                 11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00
           10.86m(+0.0) 10.61m(-0.1) 11.05m(+0.0)          
       17 Sierra Diaz                  Williams               J11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00
           10.36m(+0.0) 10.85m(2.2) 11.05m(+0.0)          
       18 Elizabeth Akindole           Wheaton (Mas            10.82m   1.8  35-06.00
           10.76m(1.0) 10.82m(1.8) FOUL(1.5)          
       19 Savannah Brown               Hartford                10.80m   0.2  35-05.25
           10.63m(0.3) 10.80m(0.2) FOUL(1.3)          
       20 Zhane Goode                  Northeastern            10.69m   1.2  35-01.00
           FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.69m(1.2)          
       21 Jaclyn Farrell               Westfield St            10.63m   0.7  34-10.50
           10.33m(+0.0) 10.63m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)          
       
      Women Shot Put
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 15.94m  1981        Sandy Burke (52'3.75"), Northeastern      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers            14.11m   46-03.50  10  
            13.91m  14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL
        2 Leeyan Redwood               Northeastern            13.37m   43-10.50   8  
            FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m
        3 Jennifer Lee                 Umass Lowell            13.35m   43-09.75   6  
            12.68m  13.35m  12.76m  2.79m  12.26m  13.03m
        4 Destiney Coward              So. Conn. St            13.28m   43-07.00   5  
            13.28m  13.10m  FOUL  13.07m  11.51m  12.37m
        5 Koko Mensah                  Connecticut             13.26m   43-06.00   4  
            12.74m  FOUL  12.20m  12.55m  12.44m  13.26m
        6 Kabari Burabari              Trinity                 13.21m   43-04.25   3  
            12.46m  12.35m  13.21m  12.78m  12.64m  13.02m
        7 Meghan Richards              Umass Lowell            13.04m   42-09.50   2  
            12.37m  13.04m  12.34m  12.40m  12.22m  12.13m
        8 Priscilla Senoo              Northeastern            13.03m   42-09.00   1  
            13.03m  12.88m  12.04m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL
        9 Gaelin Farrell               Stonehill               12.85m   42-02.00
            11.76m  12.85m  FOUL  1.99m  11.99m  12.51m
       10 Olivia Lane                  New Haven               12.44m   40-09.75
            12.18m  11.95m  12.44m          
       11 Alanna Robinson              New Haven               12.37m   40-07.00
            11.88m  12.37m  11.88m          
       12 Emily Casella                Assumption              12.30m   40-04.25
            12.30m  11.93m  11.13m          
       13 Cassandra Kobelski           Holy Cross              12.19m   40-00.00
            11.48m  11.91m  12.19m          
       14 Monae Cooper                 Northeastern            12.17m   39-11.25
            12.17m  FOUL  12.06m          
       15 Shayla Lyons                 Stonehill               12.07m   39-07.25
            11.83m  11.84m  12.07m          
       16 Kristina Klemenz             Sacred Heart            11.89m   39-00.25
            11.32m  11.61m  11.89m          
       17 Mackenzie Merkel             Quinnipiac              11.80m   38-08.75
            10.78m  10.80m  11.80m          
       18 Aalayjhia Cobb               So. Conn. St            11.76m   38-07.00
            11.17m  11.33m  11.76m          
       19 Katie Hughes                 Bates                   11.33m   37-02.25
            11.33m  10.79m  10.94m        
       20 Jennifer Sherwill            Tufts                   11.31m   37-01.25
            11.31m  11.20m  10.83m          
       21 Katey Comstock               Franklin Pie            11.22m   36-09.75
            10.64m  10.77m  11.22m          
       
      Women Discus Throw
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Leeyan Redwood               Northeastern            45.09m     147-11  10  
            FOUL  41.13m  FOUL  45.09m  FOUL  FOUL
        2 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                     45.01m     147-08   8  
            34.96m  42.62m  45.01m  39.60m  42.76m  43.37m
        3 Leah Wolf                    Rhode Island            43.44m     142-06   6  
            40.84m  42.37m  FOUL  43.44m  39.47m  41.72m
        4 Ashley Elder                 Southern New            42.07m     138-00   5  
            FOUL  41.61m  37.96m  42.07m  FOUL  FOUL
        5 Rachel Bergeron              Maine                   40.97m     134-05   4  
            40.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        6 Mariah Collins               Umass Amhers            40.70m     133-06   3  
            39.16m  40.70m  39.80m  36.65m  39.01m  37.33m
        7 Olivia Lane                  New Haven               39.80m     130-07   2  
            39.22m  36.30m  36.76m  FOUL  FOUL  39.80m
        8 Jackie Vahey                 MIT                     39.75m     130-05   1  
            FOUL  39.75m  35.71m  37.06m  FOUL  FOUL
        9 Erika Johnson                Sacred Heart            39.30m     128-11
            38.88m  36.39m  37.83m  37.30m  39.24m  39.30m
       10 Emily Wernig                 New Hampshir            38.86m     127-06
            37.86m  37.01m  38.86m          
       11 Julia Cassidy                Sacred Heart            38.28m     125-07
            36.25m  37.31m  38.28m          
       12 Priscilla Senoo              Northeastern            37.74m     123-10
            36.39m  37.74m  36.85m          
       13 Jesica Litwa                 Stonehill               36.84m     120-10
            36.84m  36.38m  36.36m          
       14 Jennifer Sherwill            Tufts                   36.78m     120-08
            36.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
       15 Emily Senatore               Connecticut             36.65m     120-03
            35.77m  36.65m  35.56m           
       16 Jenna Rothermel              Sacred Heart            36.14m     118-07
            36.14m  FOUL  FOUL          
       17 Alyssa Colbert               New Hampshir            35.98m     118-00
            FOUL  35.98m  34.81m          
       18 Victoria Attaya              Holy Cross              35.89m     117-09
            FOUL  FOUL  35.89m          
       19 Sheila Plunkett              Rhode Island            35.66m     117-00
            32.07m  35.66m  34.08m          
       19 Madeline Dibble              Assumption              35.66m     117-00
            FOUL  FOUL  35.66m         
       21 Mackenzie Merkel             Quinnipiac              35.45m     116-04
            29.11m  35.45m  FOUL           
       22 Kirsten Herchenroder         WPI                     34.82m     114-03
            FOUL  34.82m  FOUL           
       23 Katey Comstock               Franklin Pie            34.25m     112-04
            29.86m  34.25m  33.04m          
       
      Women Hammer Throw
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 62.13m  2000        Bethany Hart (203'10"), Univ. of Connecticu
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Destiney Coward              So. Conn. St            62.51m*    205-01  10  
            FOUL  58.93m  FOUL  62.51m  61.83m  FOUL
        2 Rachel Bergeron              Maine                   59.15m     194-01   8  
            57.23m  59.15m  57.20m  FOUL  57.94m  FOUL
        3 Erica Belvit                 Northeastern            55.68m     182-08   6  
            52.03m  51.80m  53.85m  54.93m  FOUL  55.68m
        4 Kathryn Heacox               So. Conn. St            55.50m     182-01   5  
            51.14m  52.93m  50.62m  50.83m  55.50m  50.52m
        5 Carly Timpson                Quinnipiac              54.28m     178-01   4  
            49.59m  47.62m  52.66m  54.28m  FOUL  47.27m
        6 Mareena DiMilia              Sacred Heart            52.09m     170-11   3  
            FOUL  50.34m  52.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        7 Jackie Vahey                 MIT                     51.89m     170-03   2  
            51.89m  FOUL  FOUL  49.96m  47.34m  49.71m
        8 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                     51.82m     170-00   1  
            51.82m  51.23m  FOUL  50.98m  48.08m  49.48m
        9 Grace Janes                  Rhode Island            51.05m     167-06
            FOUL  51.02m  FOUL  50.76m  51.05m  FOUL
       10 Jenna Rothermel              Sacred Heart            50.90m     167-00
            FOUL  FOUL  50.90m        
       11 Destinee Barrett             RIC                     50.81m     166-08
            FOUL  50.81m  FOUL        
       12 Lauren Swanson               Northeastern            49.90m     163-08
            48.72m  49.90m  FOUL          
       13 Sara Wagner                  Umass Amhers            49.78m     163-04
            48.30m  49.78m  48.57m          
       14 Carly Markos                 Springfield             49.31m     161-09
            FOUL  49.31m  FOUL        
       15 Faye Gauthier                WPI                     48.75m     159-11
            FOUL  47.83m  48.75m        
       16 Morgan Steele                Fitchburg St            48.31m     158-06
            46.89m  48.31m  45.01m        
       17 Emily Wernig                 New Hampshir            47.93m     157-03
            FOUL  45.75m  47.93m        
       18 Alliyah Veilleux             Holy Cross              47.78m     156-09
            47.78m  FOUL  46.27m        
       19 Jonee Harrison               Bryant                  47.68m     156-05
            FOUL  FOUL  47.68m        
       20 Monae Cooper                 Northeastern            46.89m     153-10
            43.49m  46.79m  46.89m        
       21 Briana Pina                  Southern Mai            45.58m     149-06
            45.58m  45.08m  FOUL        
       22 Kendra O'Malley              WPI                     45.28m     148-07
            45.28m  44.08m  41.53m        
       23 Aalayjhia Cobb               So. Conn. St            44.75m     146-10
            39.93m  FOUL  44.75m        
       24 Emily Quinn                  Franklin Pie            44.03m     144-05
            FOUL  FOUL  44.03m        
       25 Erin McKee                   So. Conn. St            44.00m     144-04
            44.00m  FOUL  FOUL        
       26 Alexandra Collins            Dartmouth               42.40m     139-01
            42.40m  40.50m  FOUL        
       27 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers            42.14m     138-03
            42.14m  PASS  PASS          
       
      Women Javelin Throw
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 50.92m  1983        Karolyn Welsh (167'1"), Springfield College
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Moriah Morton                Dartmouth               45.65m     149-09  10  
            38.12m  42.98m  42.17m  42.70m  FOUL  45.65m
        2 Mareena DiMilia              Sacred Heart            44.89m     147-03   8  
            FOUL  40.95m  43.53m  44.89m  40.87m  40.79m
        3 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island            43.34m     142-02   6  
            FOUL  41.15m  40.24m  38.44m  40.52m  43.34m
        4 Sahara Brown                 Southern New            42.97m     141-00   5  
            42.97m  39.19m  40.04m  FOUL  42.78m  42.18m
        5 Ellie Bucknell               Bridgewater             42.23m     138-06   4  
            37.19m  40.43m  41.69m  FOUL  39.10m  42.23m
        6 Lucy Belt                    Umass Amhers            41.87m     137-04   3  
            34.87m  41.87m  35.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        7 Bridget Douglas              Dartmouth               41.23m     135-03   2  
            41.23m  36.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        8 Kiah Strickland              So. Conn. St            41.12m     134-11   1  
            38.26m  39.92m  41.12m  34.95m  39.47m  36.58m
        9 Julia Cassidy                Sacred Heart            40.65m     133-04
            33.05m  FOUL  40.65m  33.25m  35.32m  36.61m
       10 Katy McClellan               Smith Colleg            39.82m     130-08
            38.96m  38.05m  39.82m           
       11 Michaela Lievi               Assumption              39.72m     130-04
            36.83m  38.20m  39.72m          
       12 Sima Suon                    Umass Lowell            39.35m     129-01
            39.35m  38.14m  39.25m           
       13 Caroline Leonard             Assumption              39.21m     128-08
            35.55m  37.15m  39.21m           
       14 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers            38.86m     127-06
            36.95m  38.62m  38.86m          
       15 Caitlin Piker                Coast Guard            J38.86m     127-06
            38.86m  37.76m  37.49m           
       16 Julia Kissel                 Tufts                   38.76m     127-02
            35.63m  38.76m  37.44m           
       17 Ellen Masalsky               Bowdoin                 37.30m     122-04
            36.58m  37.30m  36.98m           
       18 Natalie Howes                New Hampshir            37.09m     121-08
            31.84m  37.09m  34.40m           
       19 Devan Walsh                  Trinity                 36.82m     120-10
            34.35m  36.82m  34.37m           
       20 Cathryn MacGregor            Wheaton (Mas            35.89m     117-09
            32.14m  35.89m  32.96m           
       21 Shania Homiski               Hartford                35.55m     116-08
            35.55m  31.33m  32.13m           
       22 Leslie Roda                  Assumption              34.30m     112-06
            34.30m  FOUL  33.32m           
       23 Carly Orlacchio              New Hampshir            32.79m     107-07
            31.57m  32.79m  FOUL           
       -- Elyse Rubchinuk              Bates                     FOUL           
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
       
      Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart             24.77   1.3  1    908
        2 Grace MacLean                Maine                    25.14   1.3  1    874
        3 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island             25.73   1.3  1    821
        4 Emily Close                  Southern Mai             25.99   1.4  2    798
        5 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern             26.10   1.3  1    788
        6 Abigail Jones                Assumption               26.27   1.4  2    774
        7 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island             26.30   1.3  1    771
        8 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             26.48   1.4  2    756
        9 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai             26.54   1.4  2    751
       10 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack                26.68   1.4  2    739
       
      Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
      =======================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai           2:17.57     857
        2 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart           2:21.87     798
        3 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island           2:24.41     765
        4 Grace MacLean                Maine                  2:26.37     739
        5 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island           2:26.48     738
        6 Abigail Jones                Assumption             2:27.08     730
        7 Emily Close                  Southern Mai           2:27.50     725
        8 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie           2:28.43     713
        9 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern           2:29.05     705
       10 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack              2:44.84     519
       
      Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island             14.07   0.1  1    968
        2 Grace MacLean                Maine                    14.25   0.1  1    943
        3 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern             14.89   0.1  1    856
        4 Emily Close                  Southern Mai             15.16  +0.0  2    821
        5 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island             15.25  +0.0  2    809
        6 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             15.50  +0.0  3    777
        7 Abigail Jones                Assumption               15.59  +0.0  3    765
        8 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart             15.63   0.1  1    760
        9 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai             15.65  +0.0  2    758
       10 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack                15.87  +0.0  3    730
       -- Kylie McPherson              Rhode Island               DNF  +0.0  2
       
      Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island             1.72m    5-07.75    879
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
              O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
        2 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island             1.69m    5-06.50    842
           1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
             XO    O    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
        2 Grace MacLean                Maine                    1.69m    5-06.50    842
           1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
              O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
        4 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart             1.66m    5-05.25    806
           1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
              O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
        5 Abigail Jones                Assumption               1.60m    5-03.00    736
           1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
             XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
        6 Emily Close                  Southern Mai             1.54m    5-00.50    666
           1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57
              O    P    O    O  XXX
        7 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai             1.51m    4-11.50    632
           1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
              O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX
        7 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             1.51m    4-11.50    632
           1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
             XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX
        9 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern             1.45m    4-09.00    566
           1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48
              O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
        9 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack                1.45m    4-09.00    566
           1.42 1.45 1.48
             XO    O  XXX
       
      Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
      ======================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island             5.81m   2.4  19-00.75    792
           5.72m(1.7) 5.81m(2.4) 5.76m(1.4)           
        2 Grace MacLean                Maine                    5.56m   2.4  18-03.00    717
           5.35m(2.2) 5.56m(2.4) 5.49m(1.8)           
        3 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern             5.45m   1.1  17-10.75    686
           5.45m(1.1) 5.14m(1.3) 5.41m(1.0)           
        4 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart             5.37m   3.1  17-07.50    663
           5.24m(2.1) 5.37m(3.1) 5.35m(2.2)           
        5 Abigail Jones                Assumption               5.22m   3.1  17-01.50    620
           5.09m(2.0) 5.22m(3.1) FOUL(0.9)           
        6 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             5.19m   1.9  17-00.50    612
           4.94m(1.4) 5.19m(1.9) 5.17m(1.9)           
        7 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island             5.17m   3.7  16-11.50    606
           4.90m(1.0) 5.17m(3.7) 4.87m(1.1)           
        8 Emily Close                  Southern Mai             4.88m   2.8  16-00.25    527
           4.78m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.88m(2.8)           
        9 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai             4.75m   1.9  15-07.00    492
           4.75m(1.9) 4.73m(2.4) 4.67m(1.7)           
       10 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack                4.74m   0.2  15-06.75    490
           4.62m(2.0) 4.74m(0.2) 4.23m(0.6)           
       
      Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack               11.85m   38-10.50    651
            11.85m  11.54m  11.62m           
        2 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern            11.11m   36-05.50    602
            10.79m  10.97m  11.11m           
        3 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island            10.85m   35-07.25    585
            10.85m  10.75m  10.58m           
        4 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart            10.66m   34-11.75    573
            9.50m  10.49m  10.66m           
        5 Grace MacLean                Maine                   10.24m   33-07.25    545
            10.06m  9.46m  10.24m           
        6 Abigail Jones                Assumption               9.97m   32-08.50    527
            9.97m  9.71m  9.88m           
        7 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai             9.91m   32-06.25    524
            9.36m  9.86m  9.91m           
        8 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie             9.38m   30-09.25    489
            9.38m  9.05m  9.31m           
        9 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island             9.09m   29-10.00    470
            9.09m  8.18m  8.39m           
       10 Emily Close                  Southern Mai             8.56m   28-01.00    436
            7.96m  8.56m  8.16m           
       
      Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island            41.60m     136-06    698
            39.69m  41.60m  35.88m           
        2 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island            33.95m     111-05    552
            33.95m  31.83m  26.97m           
        3 Abigail Jones                Assumption              32.06m     105-02    516
            32.06m  28.22m  27.17m           
        4 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart            31.39m     103-00    503
            30.64m  27.89m  31.39m           
        5 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie            29.67m      97-04    470
            24.18m  24.98m  29.67m           
        6 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack               29.14m      95-07    460
            29.14m  22.46m  26.84m           
        7 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern            28.60m      93-10    450
            28.60m  26.35m  26.70m           
        8 Grace MacLean                Maine                   27.38m      89-10    427
            27.38m  25.41m  FOUL           
        9 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai            24.21m      79-05    367
            21.50m  24.21m  23.74m           
       10 Emily Close                  Southern Mai            22.38m      73-05    333
            FOUL  19.60m  22.38m           
       
      Women Heptathlon
      =======================================================================
       All measurements will be metric
       Meet Record: *  5450  2008        Tiana Riel, Boston College                 
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island              5362   10  
        2 Grace MacLean                Maine                     5087    8  
        3 Nicole Bartosch              Sacred Heart              5011    6  
        4 Hannah Madison               Rhode Island              4934    5  
        5 Abigail Jones                Assumption                4668    4  
        6 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern              4653    3  
        7 Nicole Galewski              Franklin Pie              4449    2  
        8 Hannah Damron                Southern Mai              4381    1  
        9 Emily Close                  Southern Mai              4306 
       10 Sarah Barnett                Merrimack                 4155 
       

      Men 100 Meter Dash
      ========================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst      
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Nigel Hill                   Rhode Island             10.66Q  3.4  4
        2 James O'Brien                Umass Lowell             10.72Q  2.0  3
        3 Tikuan Johnson               So. Conn. St             10.73Q  1.9  2
        4 Naukym Morton                Northeastern             10.80Q  1.1  1
        5 DeAngelo Berry               Rhode Island             10.74q  3.4  4
        6 Joseph Carter                Rhode Island             10.76q  3.4  4
        7 Blake Coolidge               Tufts                    10.81q  2.0  3
        8 John Boisette                Eastern Conn             10.83q  2.0  3
        9 Joseph Robinson              New Haven                10.84   3.4  4
       10 Brandon Allen                New Hampshir             10.85   1.9  2
       11 Collins Ebozue               Northeastern             10.90   1.9  2  10.897
       11 Adam Couitt                  Dartmouth                10.90   1.1  1  10.897
       13 Quaheem Dufane               Sacred Heart             10.92   1.9  2
       14 Brian Sappleton              So. Conn. St             10.94   1.9  2
       15 Yaw Sekyere                  Bowdoin                  10.96   3.4  4
       16 Garth Miriyoga               Umass Boston             10.97   1.9  2
       17 Brian D'Amore                WPI                      10.98   3.4  4
       18 Orrin Parke                  So. Conn. St             10.99   2.0  3
       19 Mike DiMambro                Rhode Island             11.00   1.1  1
       20 Jaris Neville                Franklin Pie             11.01   1.9  2  11.005
       21 Nick Jacques                 Franklin Pie             11.01   1.1  1  11.009
       22 Denzel Livingston            Merrimack                11.02   1.9  2
       23 Tyler Hansen                 Springfield              11.03   2.0  3
       24 Robert Jones                 Tufts                    11.04   2.0  3
       25 Nick Afragola                Eastern Conn             11.05   1.1  1
       26 Guy Green                    Dartmouth                11.07   3.4  4
       27 Dominic Nda                  Umass Boston             11.08   1.1  1
       28 Nick Fleury                  WPI                      11.11   3.4  4
       29 Justin Ireland               Assumption               11.12   1.1  1
       30 Thomas Miller                Tufts                    11.22   2.0  3
       31 Regan Charie                 Brandeis                 11.34   1.1  1
       32 Juwan Hall                   Merrimack                11.71   2.0  3
       
      Men 100 Meter Dash
      ============================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 Nigel Hill                   Rhode Island             10.67   1.8  10  
        2 James O'Brien                Umass Lowell             10.75   1.8   8  
        3 DeAngelo Berry               Rhode Island             10.78   1.8   6  
        4 Blake Coolidge               Tufts                    10.79   1.8   5  
        5 Joseph Carter                Rhode Island             10.82   1.8   4  
        6 Tikuan Johnson               So. Conn. St             10.84   1.8   3  
        7 Naukym Morton                Northeastern             10.91   1.8   2  
        8 John Boisette                Eastern Conn             10.98   1.8   1  
       
      Men 200 Meter Dash
      ========================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island     
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Nigel Hill                   Rhode Island             21.39Q  0.7  1
        2 Kwame Fordwor                Northeastern             21.59Q  1.4  4
        3 Tikuan Johnson               So. Conn. St             21.89Q +0.0  2  21.881
        4 John Boisette                Eastern Conn             21.90Q  0.5  3
        5 Joseph Carter                Rhode Island             21.60q  0.7  1
        6 James O'Brien                Umass Lowell             21.67q  0.7  1
        7 Adam Couitt                  Dartmouth                21.83q  1.4  4
        8 Collins Ebozue               Northeastern             21.87q  0.7  1
        9 Anthony Kardonsky            Tufts                    21.89  +0.0  2  21.884
       10 Brandon Allen                New Hampshir             21.91   0.5  3
       11 Chris Jewett                 Northeastern             21.92   1.4  4
       12 Danny Newman                 MIT                      22.01   0.5  3
       13 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai             22.02  +0.0  2
       14 Nick Jacques                 Franklin Pie             22.05   0.5  3
       15 Nick Afragola                Eastern Conn             22.07   1.4  4  22.064
       16 Jacob Robinson               Merrimack                22.07   0.5  3  22.069
       17 Andrew Hanwell               Umass Amhers             22.15   1.4  4
       18 Jimmy Martinez               Middlebury               22.17   0.5  3
       19 Yeury Galva                  Rhode Island             22.24  +0.0  2
       20 Jaris Neville                Franklin Pie             22.34   0.7  1
       21 Colin Kraft                  Bates                    22.35   0.7  1
       22 Garth Miriyoga               Umass Boston             22.40  +0.0  2  22.391
       23 Tyler Hansen                 Springfield              22.40   0.7  1  22.395
       24 Zach Miller                  Southern Mai             22.49   1.4  4
       25 Ben Lane                     Lasell                   22.57   0.5  3
       26 Justin Ireland               Assumption               22.58  +0.0  2
       27 Guy Green                    Dartmouth                22.69   1.4  4
       28 Regan Charie                 Brandeis                 22.89   0.5  3
       29 Jackson Bock                 Middlebury               22.92   1.4  4
       
      Men 200 Meter Dash
      ============================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island     
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 Nigel Hill                   Rhode Island             21.62   2.0  10  
        2 Kwame Fordwor                Northeastern             21.71   2.0   8  
        3 Joseph Carter                Rhode Island             21.72   2.0   6  
        4 James O'Brien                Umass Lowell             21.73   2.0   5  
        5 Tikuan Johnson               So. Conn. St             21.83   2.0   4  
        6 Collins Ebozue               Northeastern             22.02   2.0   3  
        7 Adam Couitt                  Dartmouth                22.05   2.0   2  
        8 John Boisette                Eastern Conn             22.29   2.0   1  
       
      Men 400 Meter Dash
      ===================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University             
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Marlon Montague              Rhode Island             48.15Q  2
        2 Lamont Haynes                Bridgewater              48.32Q  3
        3 Hamza Naveed                 Umass Lowell             48.49Q  1
        4 Irie Gourde                  Brandeis                 48.59Q  4
        5 Amos Cariati                 Dartmouth                48.35q  2
        6 Austin Lin                   Northeastern             48.47q  3
        7 Jared Gray                   Rhode Island             48.67q  1
        8 Jaleel Felton                Rhode Island             48.89q  3
        9 Myles Holt                   Dartmouth                48.98   1
       10 Sebastian Pierre             Sacred Heart             48.99   1
       11 Ryan Fitzgerald              Umass Lowell             49.03   4
       12 Chris Jewett                 Northeastern             49.11   4
       13 Lawrence McGill              Eastern Conn             49.16   2
       14 Raeford Penny                Coast Guard              49.18   3
       15 Warren Staver                WPI                      49.26   4
       16 Jake Osborn                  Maine                    49.28   2  49.274
       17 Zach Miller                  Southern Mai             49.28   2  49.277
       18 Felipe Freitas               Umass Lowell             49.46   2
       19 Brian Cherenfant             Umass Lowell             49.61   1
       20 Andrew Kelly                 WPI                      49.62   3
       21 Alex Rus                     WPI                      49.73   4
       22 Ben Feola                    Trinity                  50.10   1
       23 Joseph Slattery              Maine                    50.14   2
       24 Ross Hardy                   New Hampshir             50.22   3
       25 Esteafan Jack                Westfield St             50.29   4
       26 Yeury Galva                  Rhode Island             50.45   4
       27 Jacob Robinson               Merrimack                50.48   1
       28 Colin Tiernan                Bowdoin                  50.62   4
       29 Henry Tareque                MIT                      50.89   2
       
      Men 400 Meter Dash
      =======================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University             
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 Marlon Montague              Rhode Island             47.99   10  
        2 Amos Cariati                 Dartmouth                48.25    8  
        3 Irie Gourde                  Brandeis                 48.27    6  
        4 Jaleel Felton                Rhode Island             49.03    5  
        5 Jared Gray                   Rhode Island             49.24    4  
        6 Lamont Haynes                Bridgewater              49.25    3  
        7 Austin Lin                   Northeastern             50.39    2  
        8 Hamza Naveed                 Umass Lowell             50.66    1  
       
      Men 800 Meter Run
      ==========================================================================
       4 section finals on time
       Meet Record: * 1:48.10  1977        Mark Lech, Northeastern (yds) Univ.      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Paul Duffey                  Northeastern           1:49.53   4  10  
        2 Marc Rienas                  Northeastern           1:49.73   4   8  
        3 Kristian Sogaard             Amherst                1:50.30   4   6  
        4 Kevin Serrao                 Middlebury             1:50.50   4   5  
        5 Trevor Guerrera              Sacred Heart           1:50.52   4   4  
        6 Jacob Kittredge              New Hampshir           1:50.99   4   3  
        7 William Ulrich               New Hampshir           1:51.27   3   2  
        8 Tim Bolick                   Bentley                1:51.68   3   1  
        9 Max Michaud                  Assumption             1:51.71   3
       10 Stephen Vercollone           Stonehill              1:52.21   4
       11 George Papoulis              Umass Dartmo           1:52.43   3
       12 Patrick Griffin              Bates                  1:52.47   3
       13 Steven Yannacone             Williams               1:52.83   2
       14 Vernon Espinoza              Amherst                1:53.07   2
       15 Nathan Hill                  Middlebury             1:53.19   3
       16 Robert Flynn                 Bates                  1:53.24   2
       17 Nick Skarin                  Bentley                1:53.26   2
       18 Connor Murphy                Merrimack              1:54.03   2
       19 Michael Thurston             Dartmouth              1:54.24   3
       20 Ralph Skinner                Amherst                1:54.47   1
       21 Jack Pinho                   Springfield            1:54.75   1
       22 Jeremy Alley-Tarter          Assumption             1:55.33   1
       23 Ryan Wittenberg              WPI                    1:55.42   1
       24 David Chelimo                Colby                  1:55.95   1
       25 Thomas Kalantzakos           Holy Cross             1:56.24   1
       26 Joseph Poggi                 New Hampshir           1:56.36   1
       27 Matthew Adams                New Hampshir           1:56.42   2
       28 Hiroto Watanabe              Tufts                  1:56.70   2
       29 Roger Charest                Southern Mai           1:57.70   1
       30 Elijah Fossas                Assumption             2:00.71   2
       
      Men 1500 Meter Run
      ==========================================================================
       3 section finals on time
       #1-11 Heat #3     12-21 Heat #2   22-32 Heat #1
       Meet Record: * 3:41.46  1990        Bill Mullaney, Providence College        
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Chance Lamberth              Northeastern           3:51.08   2  10  
        2 Martin Martinez              Brown                  3:51.84   2   8  
        3 Colin Godwin                 MIT                    3:52.36   1   6  
        4 Christian Swenson            Tufts                  3:53.26   2   5  
        5 David Chelimo                Colby                  3:54.26   1   4  
        6 Dieter Gutbrod               So. Conn. St           3:54.46   2   3  
        7 Reed Horton                  Dartmouth              3:54.53   2   2  
        8 Alex Demeule                 Stonehill              3:54.53   1   1  
        9 Colin Raposo                 Tufts                  3:54.72   1
       10 Ben Bosworth                 Connecticut            3:55.57   2
       11 Kevin Connors                Amherst                3:55.62   1
       12 Austin Scott                 WPI                    3:56.06   2
       13 Jon Perlman                  Middlebury             3:56.19   2
       14 Will Shafer                  Dartmouth              3:56.49   2
       15 Joe Gioielli                 Central Conn           3:56.59   2
       16 David McDonald               Northeastern           3:56.94   1
       17 Dan Paiva                    Northeastern           3:57.65   1
       18 Brett Hoerner                New Hampshir           3:57.96   2
       19 Lucas Taxter                 Stonehill              3:58.06   2
       20 Ben Torda                    Bowdoin                3:58.25   1
       21 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden      Amherst                3:58.85   1
       22 Jack Kiely                   Bates                  3:58.95   2
       23 Cameron Kunde                Northeastern           4:00.19   2
       24 Chris Drace                  Stonehill              4:00.56   1
       25 Chris Skelly                 Umass Lowell           4:03.94   1
       26 Jake Hastings                Fitchburg St           4:04.99   1
       27 Michael Duggan               Northeastern           4:09.12   1
       
      Men 5000 Meter Run
      ==========================================================================
       2 heats - places based on time
       seeds 16-32 in section 1   seeds 1-15 in section 2
       Meet Record: * 14:03.35  1978        John Treacy, Providence College         
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Tim Nichols                  Tufts                 14:12.63   2  10  
        2 Julian Heninger              Dartmouth             14:13.33   2   8  
        3 Austin Anderson              Williams              14:30.05   2   6  
        4 Alexander Kushen             Dartmouth             14:33.88   2   5  
        5 Joseph Santo                 Stonehill             14:35.53   2   4  
        6 Danny Aschale                Connecticut           14:38.54   2   3  
        7 Matt Herzig                  Dartmouth             14:38.76   2   2  
        8 Cosmo Brossy                 Amherst               14:41.14   2   1  
        9 Jesse Orach                  Maine                 14:50.84   2
       10 Mitchell Morris              Williams              14:51.62   1
       11 Weyessa McAlister            Trinity               14:53.43   1
       12 Daniel Nolan                 Stonehill             14:55.98   1
       13 Willy Pierce                 Hartford              15:00.61   1
       14 Harrison Knowlton            Middlebury            15:04.02   1
       15 Christopher Alfond           Umass Lowell          15:09.31   2
       16 Henry Fleming                Middlebury            15:13.90   1
       17 Nick Celico                  Rhode Island          15:15.72   2
       18 Conner Sexton                Wesleyan              15:16.96   2
       19 Ken Vinacco                  Stonehill             15:19.83   1
       20 Phil Harris                  Merrimack             15:23.09   2
       21 Brian Amaral                 Fitchburg St          15:25.70   1
       22 Tyler Henseler               Stonehill             15:26.68   1
       23 Jeff Reddy                   Franklin Pie          15:26.96   1
       24 Sam Klockenkemper            Middlebury            15:49.18   1
       25 Joshua Hadity                Sacred Heart          15:53.99   1
       26 Samuel Little                Tufts                 15:54.56   1
       27 Andrew Handfield             Sacred Heart          15:56.19   1
       28 Dane Krchnavy                Sacred Heart          16:08.39   1
       -- Connor Clark                 Dartmouth                  DNF   2
       
      Men 10000 Meter Run
      =======================================================================
       1 heat - places on time
       Meet Record: * 29:14.74  1995        Sam Wilbur, Dartmouth College           
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Noah Williams                Williams              31:00.85   10  
        2 Dan Romano                   Northeastern          31:01.96    8  
        3 Clark Ricciardelli           Amherst               31:02.95    6  
        4 Kendall Westhoff             Umass Amhers          31:07.60    5  
        5 Ben Decker                   Williams              31:10.81    4  
        6 Pat Cunningham               Northeastern          31:27.11    3  
        7 Benjamin Szuhaj              Dartmouth             31:34.32    2  
        8 Tucker McNinch               Northeastern          32:04.89    1  
        9 Craig Hammond                Northeastern          32:19.64 
       10 Zachary Dulabon              Williams              32:20.10 
       11 Daniel Condon                Northeastern          32:20.72 
       12 Trevor Wysong                Bridgewater           32:24.81 
       13 Raymond Meijer               Amherst               32:28.71 
       14 John Onken                   Stonehill             33:11.16 
       
      Men 110 Meter Hurdles
      ========================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University             
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
      ========================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Yakabu Ibrahim               So. Conn. St             14.20Q  2.4  3
        2 John Stallworth              Rhode Island             14.25Q +0.0  4
        3 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                    14.50Q  2.0  2
        4 Landon Summers               Colby                    14.76Q  0.1  1
        5 David Adams                  Northeastern             14.52q  2.4  3
        6 Jake DeGrace                 Umass Amhers             14.57q  2.4  3
        7 Adam Franklin                Rhode Island             14.69q  2.0  2  14.683
        7 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai             14.69q +0.0  4  14.683
        9 Joseph Staudt                Bowdoin                  14.70  +0.0  4
       10 Ruvens Exantus               So. Conn. St             14.79   2.4  3
       11 Shawn Bleichert              Northeastern             14.82   0.1  1
       12 Shawn Ohazuruike             Dartmouth                14.86   0.1  1
       13 Jeffrey Young                Sacred Heart             15.00   2.0  2
       14 Noah Kortkamp                Umass Amhers             15.15   0.1  1
       15 Luke Mayer                   Trinity                  15.17   2.4  3  15.161
       16 Craig Telfer                 Franklin Pie             15.17   2.0  2  15.165
       17 Mike DiMambro                Rhode Island             15.18  +0.0  4
       18 Ben Colello                  Dartmouth                15.28   0.1  1
       19 Aaron Rattley                So. Conn. St             15.30   2.4  3
       20 Henry Hintermeister          Tufts                    15.51  +0.0  4
       21 Edison Perez                 Westfield St             15.55   0.1  1
       22 Vincent Santos               RIC                      15.58  +0.0  4
       23 Cameron Aiello               Umass Lowell             15.61   2.4  3  15.603
       24 Fabian Gaziano               WPI                      15.61  +0.0  4  15.608
       25 Andrew Matteucci             New Hampshir             15.62   2.0  2
       26 John Spencer                 Merrimack                15.74   2.0  2
       27 John Witik                   So. Conn. St             15.77   2.4  3
       28 Hunter DuPont                Springfield              15.88   0.1  1
       29 Jack Allan                   Brandeis                 16.03   2.0  2
       30 Daniel Lane                  Springfield              16.52   0.1  1
       
      Men 110 Meter Hurdles
      ============================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University             
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
      ============================================================================
      Finals
        1 John Stallworth              Rhode Island             14.22   0.6  10  
        2 David Adams                  Northeastern             14.55   0.6   8  
        3 Josh Etkind                  Tufts                    14.59   0.6   6  
        4 Yakabu Ibrahim               So. Conn. St             14.65   0.6   5  
        5 Jared Marshall               Southern Mai             14.71   0.6   4  
        6 Landon Summers               Colby                    14.72   0.6   3  
        7 Jake DeGrace                 Umass Amhers             14.74   0.6   2  
        8 Adam Franklin                Rhode Island             14.94   0.6   1  
       
      Men 400 Meter Hurdles
      ===================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University            
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
      ===================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 David Adams                  Northeastern             52.51Q  2  52.508
        2 Adam Franklin                Rhode Island             52.51Q  4  52.510
        3 Parker Johnson               Dartmouth                52.86Q  1
        4 Andrew DiMaiti               Tufts                    53.17Q  3
        5 Jephte Wagnac                RIC                      53.10q  4
        6 Maxwell Dickens              Rhode Island             53.34q  3
        7 Alec Eschholz                Dartmouth                53.53q  2
        8 Lucas Holt                   Northeastern             53.59q  2
        9 Nicholas Usoff               Tufts                    53.62   1
       10 Ruvens Exantus               So. Conn. St             53.97   1
       11 Trevor Guay                  Franklin Pie             54.17   2
       12 Connor Donovan               Umass Lowell             54.68   4
       13 Anthony McQueen              Rhode Island             54.78   2
       14 Sage Bailin                  Colby                    54.99   2
       15 Cole Terry                   So. Conn. St             55.02   1
       16 Josh Gettings                Bentley                  55.16   4  55.157
       17 Fredrik Halloran             Holy Cross               55.16   3  55.159
       18 Michael Kotleski             Bridgewater              55.46   4
       19 Luke Rehfuss                 Coast Guard              55.63   3
       20 Christian DeSanctis          So. Conn. St             55.82   3
       21 James O'Donnell              Colby                    55.87   1
       22 Chris Sweeney                MIT                      56.20   3
       23 Daniel Bassous               Northeastern             56.54   2
       24 Ian Mook                     Williams                 56.94   1
       25 Sean Davidson                So. Conn. St             57.12   4
       26 Adrian Higgins               Umass Boston             57.49   1
       27 Cameron Aiello               Umass Lowell             57.66   3
       28 Paul Orduson                 New Haven                57.68   4
       29 Nicholas Levenson            Fitchburg St             58.10   3
       30 Atiba McLaren                Stonehill                58.95   1
       31 Kevin Shannon                Umass Amhers           1:01.37   2
       
      Men 400 Meter Hurdles
      =======================================================================
       4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
       Meet Record: * 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University            
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Finals
        1 Adam Franklin                Rhode Island             51.77   10  
        2 Andrew DiMaiti               Tufts                    52.84    8  
        3 Alec Eschholz                Dartmouth                53.29    6  
        4 Maxwell Dickens              Rhode Island             53.37    5  
        5 Jephte Wagnac                RIC                      53.99    4  
        6 Lucas Holt                   Northeastern             54.81    3  
        7 Parker Johnson               Dartmouth                54.88    2  
       
      Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
      ==========================================================================
       2 heats - places based on time
       seeds 13-22 at 12:00pm    seeds 1-12 at 3:30pm
       Meet Record: * 8:38.50  1979        Bruce Bickford, Northeastern University  
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Luke O'Connor                Tufts                  8:59.57   2  10  
        2 Aidan Gilson                 MIT                    9:05.61   2   8  
        3 Scott Mason                  Connecticut            9:07.56   2   6  
        4 Ben Freed                    MIT                    9:13.78   2   5  
        5 James Murphy                 Stonehill              9:20.15   2   4  
        6 Nicolas Ochoa-Sevilla        New Hampshir           9:20.26   2   3  
        7 Ryan Chiesa                  New Hampshir           9:24.07   2   2  
        8 Dawson Bathgate              Umass Amhers           9:32.24   2   1  
        9 Joe Keough                   Bridgewater            9:41.73   2
       10 Tim Slack                    Rhode Island           9:42.44   1
       11 Jake Tavernite               Sacred Heart           9:45.64   1
       12 Timothy Loehner              Sacred Heart           9:49.30   1
       13 James Rimmele                Coast Guard            9:50.51   2
       14 Jack Litowitz                Middlebury             9:56.89   1
       15 Patrick Brett                Westfield St           9:57.18   1
       16 Martin Gradijan              Franklin Pie          10:00.81   1
       17 Kyle Welch                   Central Conn          10:11.94   1
       18 Joseph Darrigo               Fitchburg St          10:25.48   1
       -- Keith Steinbrecher           Merrimack                  DNF   2
       -- Scott Curtis                 Sacred Heart               DNF   1
       
      Men 4x100 Meter Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: * 40.56  1985        , Northeastern University                  
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Northeastern  'A'                                     41.14   2  10  
           1) Naukym Morton                   2) Anthony Roderick              
           3) Collins Ebozue                  4) Kwame Fordwor                 
        2 Rhode Island  'A'                                     41.20   2   8  
           1) DeAngelo Berry                  2) Joseph Carter                 
           3) Nigel Hill                      4) John Stallworth               
        3 Tufts  'A'                                            42.06   2   6  
           1) Brandon Levenstein              2) Anthony Kardonsky             
           3) Blake Coolidge                  4) Robert Jones                  
        4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    42.17   1   5  
           1) Hayden Gray                     2) Hunter Gray                   
           3) Connor Williams                 4) Andrew Hanwell                
        5 Merrimack  'A'                                        42.29   2   4  
           1) Juwan Hall                      2) Jacob Robinson                
           3) Michael Cuesta                  4) Denzel Livingston             
        6 Southern Maine  'A'                                   42.37   2   3  
           1) Trey Rogers                     2) Jared Marshall                
           3) Jonathan Hendrickson            4) Zach Miller                   
        7 Umass Lowell  'A'                                     42.41   1   2  
           1) Ryan Fitzgerald                 2) James O'Brien                 
           3) Matt Taylor                     4) Connor Brown                  
        8 Wpi  'A'                                              42.66   2   1  
           1) Hugh Whelan                     2) Alex Rus                      
           3) Nick Fleury                     4) Brian D'Amore                 
        9 New Haven  'A'                                        42.75   1
           1) Joseph Robinson                 2) Darryl McNeil                 
           3) Jahir Blanton                   4) Muna Anosike                  
       10 Trinity  'A'                                          43.28   1
           1) Ben Feola                       2) Daniel Hughes                 
           3) Luke Mayer                      4) Samuel Oyebefun               
       -- Franklin Pierce  'A'                                    DNF   1
           1) Jeb Hogan                       2) Nick Jacques                  
           3) Gerald Leith                    4) Jaris Neville                 
       -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                      DNF   2
           1) Yakabu Ibrahim                  2) Tikuan Johnson                
           3) Brian Sappleton                 4) Orrin Parke                   
       -- Colby  'A'                                               DQ   2  finished out of lane
           1) Roy Donnelly                    2) Brian Sommers                 
           3) Landon Summers                  4) Marcques Houston              
       
      Men 4x400 Meter Relay
      ==========================================================================
       Meet Record: * 3:08.89  1998        , Univ. of New Haven                     
          School                                               Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:11.82   3  10  
           1) Maxwell Dickens                 2) Adam Franklin                 
           3) Jared Gray                      4) Marlon Montague               
        2 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:11.95   3   8  
           1) Arden Coleman                   2) James Mulliken                
           3) Jimmy Martinez                  4) Alex Nichols                  
        3 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:14.17   3   6  
           1) David Johnston                  2) Chris Jewett                  
           3) Austin Lin                      4) Lucas Holt                    
        4 Colby  'A'                                          3:14.63   3   5  
           1) Sage Bailin                     2) Brian Sommers                 
           3) Pedro Caballero                 4) Marcques Houston              
        5 Maine  'A'                                          3:15.62   3   4  
           1) Jake Osborn                     2) Joseph Slattery               
           3) Elijah Yeboah                   4) Isaac Yeboah                  
        6 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:16.61   2   3  
           1) Brandon Allen                   2) Matthew Adams                 
           3) John Cox                        4) Thomas Harter                 
        7 Babson  'A'                                         3:16.70   2   2  
           1) Gabe Ficht                      2) John Decker                   
           3) Matthew Dynan                   4) JD Greenfield                 
        8 Wpi  'A'                                            3:16.88   3   1  
           1) Andrew Kelly                    2) Alex Rus                      
           3) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen          4) Warren Staver                 
        9 Tufts  'A'                                          3:17.08   2
           1) Jordan Abate                    2) Nicholas Usoff                
           3) Tom Doyle                       4) Andrew DiMaiti                
       10 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:18.08   1
           1) Daniel Madsen                   2) Andrew Scarlotto              
           3) Josh Hubbell                    4) Matthew Baldasare             
       11 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:18.31   2
           1) Andrew Hanwell                  2) Kevin Shannon                 
           3) Jacob Gore                      4) Jake DeGrace                  
       12 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:18.44   2
           1) Cameron Ricci                   2) Tyler Lebel                   
           3) Connor Murphy                   4) Jacob Robinson                
       13 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:18.51   3
           1) Ruvens Exantus                  2) Trinity Collins               
           3) Brian Sappleton                 4) Orrin Parke                   
       14 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:19.03   3
           1) Brian Cherenfant                2) Felipe Freitas                
           3) Hamza Naveed                    4) Ryan Fitzgerald               
       15 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:20.40   2
           1) Raeford Penny                   2) Luke Rehfuss                  
           3) Caleb Teachout                  4) Will Klein                    
       16 Bentley  'A'                                        3:24.37   1
           1) Nick Skarin                     2) Josh Gettings                 
           3) Tim Bolick                      4) David Stoffel                 
       17 Keene State  'A'                                    3:27.40   1
           1) Jared Hannon                    2) Alex Medina                   
           3) Anthony Jennings                4) James Stergis-Cox             
       18 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:28.67   1
           1) Adrian Higgins                  2) Rokas Piragis                 
           3) Patrick Boua                    4) Stefan Powell                 
       
      Men 4x800 Meter Relay
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: * 7:26.63  2015        New Hampshire, New Hampshir              
                               K Greene, D Piazza, C Poggi, S Souza             
          School                                               Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:33.84   10  
           1) Jay Navin                       2) James Garbier                 
           3) Connor Quinn                    4) Connor Donovan                
        2 Williams  'A'                                       7:34.96    8  
           1) David Folsom                    2) Tristan Colaizzi              
           3) Peter Kirgis                    4) Kevin LaFleche                
        3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:36.58    6  
           1) Matthew Adams                   2) Brett Hoerner                 
           3) Jacob Kittredge                 4) William Ulrich                
        4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:36.80    5  
           1) Griffin Cobb                    2) Carrick Fortna                
           3) Sam Coppola                     4) Joseph DiPalma                
        5 Bryant  'A'                                         7:43.98    4  
           1) Milan Duka                      2) Richard Landry                
           3) Christopher Wrenn               4) Ryan Poholek                  
        6 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:46.30    3  
           1) Duncan Burleigh                 2) Matthew Shaw                  
           3) David Lockhart                  4) Stephen Vercollone            
        7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:46.47    2  
           1) Enoch Cain                      2) Ryan Flach                    
           3) Dieter Gutbrod                  4) Seth Shuster                  
        8 Hartford  'A'                                       7:53.95    1  
           1) Nurlan Herburger                2) Andre Mayers                  
           3) Destin Davis                    4) Kevin Michalka                
        9 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:54.52 
           1) Tyler Hayes                     2) Joshua Ercolini               
           3) Adam Bryson                     4) Walker John                   
       10 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   7:58.95 
           1) Nicholas Pandolfo               2) Trevor Guerrera               
           3) Jake Tavernite                  4) Justin Klotz                  
       11 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              8:01.68 
           1) Greg Schroeder                  2) Zachary Parisella             
           3) Cooper Goslin                   4) Michael Underwood             
       12 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                8:29.44 
           1) Jacob Connor                    2) Alex Casey                    
           3) Mike Sanpietro                  4) William McKenzie              
       
      Men High Jump
      =================================================================================
       All measurements in metrics
       Opening height 1.96m, 2.10m, 2.05m, 2.09m, 2.12m,
       2.15m, then up 3cm each time
       Meet Record: * 2.19m  1982        Joseph Patrone (7'2.25"), Univ. of Rhode Isl
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Justin Lewis                 Worcester St             2.06m    6-09.00  10  
           1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09
             XO   XO   XO  XXX
        2 Chris Manning                Northeastern             2.01m    6-07.00   8  
           1.96 2.01 2.06
              O    O  XXX
        3 Stefan Duvivier              Tufts                   J2.01m    6-07.00   6  
           1.96 2.01 2.06
             XO   XO  XXX
        4 Brandon Hoghaug              WPI                      1.96m    6-05.00   4  
           1.96 2.01
              O  XXX
        4 Ian Outhwaite                Williams                 1.96m    6-05.00   4  
           1.96 2.01
              O  XXX
        4 Alex Julian                  Northeastern             1.96m    6-05.00   4  
           1.96 2.01
              O  XXX
        7 Joao Baptista                Umass Dartmo            J1.96m    6-05.00   2  
           1.96 2.01
             XO  XXX
        8 Eric Wicks                   Rhode Island            J1.96m    6-05.00   1  
           1.96 2.01
            XXO  XXX
       -- Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene        Bates                       NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Markiesh Harmon              Worcester St                NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Ian Kagame                   Williams                    NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Dereck Stone                 Westfield St                NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Jacob Clements               Westfield St                NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Ben Sattiewhite              Fitchburg St                NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Sawyer Stanton               Coast Guard                 NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Cole Acoveno                 Umass Amhers                NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       -- Trevor Ciempa                Merrimack                   NH           
           1.96
            XXX
       
      Men Pole Vault
      =================================================================================
       All measurements in metrics
       Opening height 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.81m, 4.92m,
       5.03m, 5.08m, 5.13m, 5.18m, then up 5cm each time
       Meet Record: * 5.23m  1982        MarkStrawderman/JamesonWhiting(17'2.25), Rho
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Ondrej Honka                 Rhode Island             5.08m   16-08.00   9  
           4.70 4.81 4.92 5.03 5.08 5.13 5.18
             XO    P    O    P    O    P  XXX
        1 Ryan Wilkes                  Rhode Island             5.08m   16-08.00   9  
           4.81 4.92 5.03 5.08 5.13 5.18
              O   XO    P    O    P  XXX
        3 Travis Kartz                 Northeastern             4.81m   15-09.25   6  
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81 4.92
              O   XO  XXO    O  XXX
        4 John Chuma                   Umass Amhers            J4.81m   15-09.25   5  
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81 4.92
              P    O    O   XO  XXX
        5 Mason Lord                   Umass Amhers            J4.81m   15-09.25   4  
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81 4.92
              O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
        6 Ron Helderman                Southern Mai            J4.81m   15-09.25   3  
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81 4.92
              O    O    O  XXO  XXX
        7 Benjamin Ose                 Dartmouth                4.70m   15-05.00   2  
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81
              P    O    O  XXX
        8 Anthony Innamorati           Stonehill               J4.70m   15-05.00   1  
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81
              O   XO    O  XXX
        9 Brendan Lloyd                Umass Amhers            J4.70m   15-05.00
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81
              O   XO   XO  XXX
        9 Peter Hegarty                New Hampshir            J4.70m   15-05.00
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81
              O   XO   XO  XXX
       11 Garrett Anderson             Bates                   J4.70m   15-05.00
           4.40 4.55 4.70 4.81
            XXO   XO  XXO  XXX
       12 John Natalone                Middlebury               4.55m   14-11.00
           4.40 4.55 4.70
              O    O  XXX
       12 Alexander Tamulonis          New Hampshir             4.55m   14-11.00
           4.40 4.55 4.70
              O    O  XXX
       14 Peyton McAllister            Rhode Island            J4.55m   14-11.00
           4.40 4.55 4.70
            XXO   XO  XXX
       15 Michael Araujo               Holy Cross               4.40m   14-05.25
           4.40 4.55
              O  XXX
       15 Jack Brown                   So. Conn. St             4.40m   14-05.25
           4.40 4.55
              O  XXX
       17 Bobby Upton                  MIT                     J4.40m   14-05.25
           4.40 4.55
             XO  XXX
       17 Thomas Yavorka               Sacred Heart            J4.40m   14-05.25
           4.40 4.55
             XO  XXX
       -- Michael Frick                Coast Guard                 NH           
           4.40 4.55
              P  XXX
       -- Scott Page                   Worcester St                NH           
           4.40
            XXX
       -- Jesse Nelson                 So. Conn. St                NH           
           4.40
            XXX
       -- Alecsander Wortman           Maine                       NH           
           4.40
            XXX
       
      Men Long Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 7.92m  1985        Fred Salle (26'0"), Boston University      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 Darius Adams                 Coast Guard              7.46m   1.6  24-05.75  10  
           6.43m(1.5) FOUL(3.3) 7.18m(0.3) 7.06m(2.1) 5.71m(2.7) 7.46m(1.6)
        2 Casey Burley                 Rhode Island             7.12m   2.8  23-04.50   8  
           4.91m(1.1) 7.12m(2.8) 6.88m(0.3) 6.98m(1.5) 6.98m(1.9) 7.10m(+0.0)
        3 Hendric Tronsson             Dartmouth                6.84m   2.4  22-05.25   6  
           6.80m(+0.0) 6.84m(2.4) 6.72m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(+0.0)
        4 Hunter Gray                  Umass Amhers             6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00   5  
           6.71m(0.5) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.62m(1.7) 6.59m(0.8)
        5 Jared Hannon                 Keene State              6.74m   2.0  22-01.50   4  
           6.74m(2.0) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS    
        6 Childress Cannon             Rhode Island            J6.74m   1.9  22-01.50   3  
           FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 6.74m(1.9) 6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.23m(+0.0)
        7 Denzel Livingston            Merrimack                6.72m  +0.0  22-00.75   2  
           6.67m(1.2) 6.72m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      6.49m(0.8)
        8 Rindal Pierre-Canel          Franklin Pie             6.69m   0.3  21-11.50   1  
           6.69m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 6.20m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.58m(1.8) FOUL(2.9)
        9 Connor Harris                Southern Mai             6.66m   1.9  21-10.25
           6.66m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) 6.63m(0.3) 6.53m(+0.0) 0.60m(1.8) FOUL(3.2)
       10 Jacob Moran                  Rhode Island             6.63m   3.1  21-09.00
           6.37m(2.4) 6.63m(3.1) 0.59m(0.7)           
       11 Nigel Riley                  Rhode Island            J6.63m   0.8  21-09.00
           FOUL(2.3) 6.24m(2.8) 6.63m(0.8)        
       12 Josh Hubbell                 Stonehill                6.43m   2.2  21-01.25
           6.43m(2.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)        
       13 Michael Cuesta               Merrimack                6.37m   0.4  20-10.75
           6.36m(-0.2) 6.37m(0.4) 6.14m(+0.0)        
       14 David Hernandez              Bentley                  6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75
           FOUL(+0.0) 5.59m(0.6) 6.14m(+0.0)        
       15 Mark Hamalian                Stonehill                6.04m   1.1  19-09.75
           6.04m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 0.06m(+0.0)        
       16 Markiesh Harmon              Worcester St             5.94m   1.5  19-06.00
           5.94m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 5.93m(0.3)           
       17 Cory Cataldo                 Franklin Pie             5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50
           5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4)          
       -- Anthony Roderick             Northeastern              FOUL                
           FOUL(3.6) PASS      PASS             
       
      Men Triple Jump
      ======================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 16.10m  1985        Duane Carlisle (52'10"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 Drew Gamage                  Southern Mai            14.53m   1.0  47-08.00  10  
           14.13m(1.7) 12.78m(0.9) 14.49m(1.0) 14.05m(2.0) 14.45m(1.1) 14.53m(1.0)
        2 Connor Harris                Southern Mai            14.45m   1.6  47-05.00   8  
           14.45m(1.6) 14.17m(0.2) FOUL(0.9) 13.64m(1.3) 13.59m(1.9) FOUL(1.1)
        3 Dana Pagliuca                Umass Amhers            14.29m   1.1  46-10.75   6  
           13.79m(1.9) 13.92m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 14.12m(3.1) 14.29m(1.1) 13.78m(+0.0)
        4 Nigel Riley                  Rhode Island            14.12m   2.1  46-04.00   5  
           13.77m(1.9) 14.08m(0.9) 13.78m(0.2) 13.63m(+0.0) 13.77m(0.9) 14.12m(2.1)
        5 Cameron Williamson           Bridgewater             14.10m   1.9  46-03.25   4  
           FOUL(0.7) 13.67m(2.7) 13.88m(3.1) 14.10m(1.9) 13.88m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
        6 Rindal Pierre-Canel          Franklin Pie            14.08m   0.8  46-02.50   3  
           13.98m(1.9) 13.92m(1.2) 14.08m(0.8) FOUL(2.1) 13.72m(1.8) 13.55m(0.1)
        7 Michael Cuesta               Merrimack               14.04m   1.4  46-00.75   2  
           14.04m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) 13.86m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)
        8 Christian Holway             Williams                13.94m   1.6  45-09.00   1  
           FOUL(1.9) 13.30m(0.7) 13.94m(1.6) FOUL(2.1) 13.26m(0.9) 13.57m(1.2)
        9 Jon Naval                    Stonehill               13.80m   1.2  45-03.50
           FOUL(0.8) 13.78m(6.1) 12.83m(1.4) FOUL(3.2) 13.11m(1.1) 13.80m(1.2)
       10 George Murray                New Haven               13.72m  +0.0  45-00.25
           FOUL(1.6) 13.72m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)          
       11 Kahlil Smith                 So. Conn. St            13.63m  +0.0  44-08.75
           13.51m(+0.0) 13.41m(1.3) 13.63m(+0.0)         
       12 Kurt Robakiewicz             Northeastern            13.60m   0.1  44-07.50
           FOUL(0.7) 13.37m(0.1) 13.60m(0.1)         
       13 Michael Agyeman              So. Conn. St            13.58m   0.9  44-06.75
           13.58m(0.9) 13.38m(1.9) 11.97m(0.9)          
       14 Olivier Ndikumana            Bridgewater             13.26m   2.1  43-06.00
           FOUL(1.3) 12.38m(2.4) 13.26m(2.1)          
       15 Ramiro Sanchez               So. Conn. St            13.16m   1.3  43-02.25
           12.98m(1.3) 13.16m(1.3) FOUL(1.2)          
       16 Churchill Perry              Brandeis                12.94m   1.7  42-05.50
           12.94m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.1)         
       17 Huma Dadachanji              Bowdoin                 12.63m   1.9  41-05.25
           FOUL(1.2) 12.63m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)          
       
      Men Shot Put
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 19.52m  1984        Art McDermott (64'0.75"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Magnus Herweyer              Williams                16.25m   53-03.75  10  
            FOUL  15.47m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m
        2 Turner Kelly                 So. Conn. St            16.23m   53-03.00   8  
            15.23m  14.99m  16.23m  15.20m  FOUL  15.52m
        3 Ryan Kim                     Northeastern            16.17m   53-00.75   6  
            16.17m  FOUL  16.06m  16.16m  FOUL  15.19m
        4 Eric Mellusi                 Northeastern            16.15m   53-00.00   5  
            14.67m  15.48m  15.98m  15.45m  16.15m  15.86m
        5 Darrik Muroski               Rhode Island            16.12m   52-10.75   4  
            14.83m  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  16.12m  FOUL
        6 Zachary Astle                New Hampshir            15.91m   52-02.50   3  
            15.57m  15.16m  15.36m  14.87m  15.49m  15.91m
        7 Nicholas Ritzo               New Hampshir            15.89m   52-01.75   2  
            15.74m  15.29m  15.43m  15.14m  15.89m  15.71m
        8 Michael Kearns               Sacred Heart            15.46m   50-08.75   1  
            14.73m  FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        9 John Pietro                  Bowdoin                 15.28m   50-01.75
            14.88m  15.28m  15.06m  14.49m  15.01m  4.45m
       10 Jeremy Frantz                Maine                   14.97m   49-01.50
            14.56m  14.97m  FOUL          
       11 Adedire Fakorede             Bates                   14.96m   49-01.00
            14.96m  14.55m  14.41m          
       12 Brett Davies                 Umass Amhers            14.90m   48-10.75
            13.90m  14.90m  FOUL          
       12 Ryan Kerrigan                Umass Lowell            14.90m   48-10.75
            14.90m  FOUL  FOUL          
       14 Evan Burton                  Umass Amhers            14.41m   47-03.50
            13.72m  14.41m  14.21m          
       14 O'Brian Joslyn               Sacred Heart            14.41m   47-03.50
            FOUL  13.54m  14.41m          
       16 David Roy IV                 Sacred Heart            14.28m   46-10.25
            FOUL  FOUL  14.28m          
       17 Adam Bonfilio                Umass Amhers            13.95m   45-09.25
            13.70m  13.58m  13.95m          
       18 Richard Bratten              MIT                     13.75m   45-01.50
            13.75m  13.62m  FOUL          
       19 Dillon Bruso                 Assumption              13.44m   44-01.25
            FOUL  13.44m  FOUL          
       -- Jared Louf-Woods             Umass Dartmo              FOUL           
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
       
      Men Discus Throw
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 59.30m  1984        Art McDermott (194'7"), Boston University 
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Lucas Ribeiro                Dartmouth               51.79m     169-11  10  
            48.68m  48.77m  50.55m  51.79m  49.32m  FOUL
        2 Eric Mellusi                 Northeastern            51.56m     169-02   8  
            48.55m  50.42m  51.56m  48.58m  51.04m  FOUL
        3 Kyle Saunders                So. Conn. St            49.85m     163-06   6  
            46.63m  44.96m  44.19m  47.86m  FOUL  49.85m
        4 Adedire Fakorede             Bates                   49.18m     161-04   5  
            FOUL  49.18m  48.07m  47.64m  FOUL  48.11m
        5 Shane Corbett                Maine                   48.54m     159-03   4  
            FOUL  41.91m  48.54m  43.66m  46.67m  FOUL
        6 Zachary Astle                New Hampshir            47.62m     156-03   3  
            47.62m  42.84m  44.26m  FOUL  42.83m  FOUL
        7 Ryan Kim                     Northeastern            46.73m     153-04   2  
            FOUL  FOUL  46.73m  FOUL  FOUL  41.72m
        8 Richard Bratten              MIT                     45.91m     150-07   1  
            45.91m  43.27m  45.74m  44.64m  43.69m  45.91m
        9 Ryan Kerrigan                Umass Lowell            45.54m     149-05
            40.88m  43.17m  45.54m  41.38m  41.78m  42.33m
       10 Nicholas Ritzo               New Hampshir            44.71m     146-08
            44.71m  43.90m  43.65m          
       11 Brett Davies                 Umass Amhers            44.23m     145-01
            44.23m  43.30m  44.14m          
       12 Magnus Herweyer              Williams                44.15m     144-10
            41.96m  44.15m  41.67m          
       13 Marcus Vieira                Worcester St            43.69m     143-04
            FOUL  43.69m  FOUL          
       14 Darrik Muroski               Rhode Island            43.53m     142-10
            FOUL  43.53m  FOUL         
       15 Jacob Stanko                 Maine                   43.27m     141-11
            37.93m  43.27m  42.39m          
       16 Jon Fakkema                  MIT                     43.11m     141-05
            41.79m  40.34m  43.11m          
       17 Evan Burton                  Umass Amhers            42.98m     141-00
            39.95m  FOUL  42.98m          
       18 Adam Lufkin                  Maine                   42.37m     139-00
            42.37m  FOUL  FOUL          
       19 Scott Grote                  Brandeis                39.59m     129-11
            39.59m  36.30m  38.08m          
       20 Jacob Moran                  Rhode Island            38.74m     127-01
            38.74m  37.00m  37.75m          
       21 Billy Machado                Umass Lowell            37.11m     121-09
            FOUL  FOUL  37.11m          
       22 Thomas Vadis                 Rhode Island            35.68m     117-01
            FOUL  35.68m  FOUL          
       -- Michael Kandolin             New Haven                 FOUL           
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
       
      Men Hammer Throw
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 71.78m  1983        Declan Hegarty (235'6"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Colin Minor                  Dartmouth               61.88m     203-00  10  
            60.27m  61.88m  61.62m  FOUL  60.63m  61.32m
        2 Tim Brennan                  Dartmouth               60.80m     199-06   8  
            57.25m  60.55m  60.35m  60.80m  56.38m  58.89m
        3 Alex Briggs                  Rhode Island            58.24m     191-01   6  
            58.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.80m  FOUL
        4 Joseph Mattson               Rhode Island            57.01m     187-00   5  
            53.01m  54.90m  55.86m  56.40m  57.01m  53.73m
        5 Thomas Vadis                 Rhode Island            54.66m     179-04   4  
            52.15m  FOUL  54.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
        6 Connor Fugere                Northeastern            54.60m     179-02   3  
            54.60m  FOUL  54.40m  54.05m  FOUL  54.58m
        7 Brandon Amo                  Rhode Island            54.48m     178-09   2  
            54.48m  51.22m  53.82m  FOUL  53.76m  50.88m
        8 John Pietro                  Bowdoin                 54.45m     178-08   1  
            FOUL  FOUL  54.45m  50.89m  51.60m  51.93m
        9 Jonathan Chapman             New Hampshir            53.98m     177-01
            51.51m  53.98m  50.18m  48.05m  53.60m  50.60m
       10 Jared Louf-Woods             Umass Dartmo            53.68m     176-01
            53.68m  53.68m  53.25m           
       11 Marcus Vieira                Worcester St            52.58m     172-06
            52.58m  50.52m  50.10m           
       12 Thomas Murray                Maine                   51.45m     168-09
            48.19m  51.45m  48.92m           
       13 Shamar Spruill               RIC                     50.97m     167-03
            FOUL  50.97m  48.53m           
       14 Damon Taylor                 So. Conn. St            50.88m     166-11
            50.33m  FOUL  50.88m           
       15 Adedire Fakorede             Bates                   50.80m     166-08
            50.80m  FOUL  48.58m           
       16 Eric Brogioli                New Hampshir            50.18m     164-07
            48.95m  47.41m  50.18m           
       17 Giovanni Gray                Northeastern            50.07m     164-03
            50.07m  FOUL  48.47m           
       18 Noah Hillier                 Umass Lowell            49.78m     163-04
            49.78m  FOUL  48.64m           
       19 Stefan Balestra              Stonehill               49.27m     161-08
            49.27m  FOUL  FOUL          
       19 Edward Speidel               New Hampshir            49.27m     161-08
            49.27m  48.69m  43.48m          
       21 Eric Mellusi                 Northeastern            49.19m     161-05
            46.20m  49.19m  FOUL           
       -- Michael Kandolin             New Haven                 FOUL           
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
       -- Minhaj Rahman                Middlebury                FOUL           
            FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
       
      Men Javelin Throw
      =================================================================================
       Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
       All measurements in metrics
       Nine (9) to Finals
       Meet Record: * 71.34m  1993        John Taylor (234'1"), Brown University    
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Hunter Stokes                So. Conn. St            63.53m     208-05  10  
            58.36m  FOUL  63.53m  60.03m  57.62m  62.79m
        2 Cameron Stalters             Fitchburg St            62.91m     206-05   8  
            62.91m  62.69m  58.78m  55.90m  57.33m  62.41m
        3 Holt Sihvonen                Bentley                 61.86m     202-11   6  
            61.86m  FOUL  51.34m  FOUL  FOUL  58.46m
        4 Cy McIntosh                  So. Conn. St            60.97m     200-00   5  
            52.82m  58.02m  58.78m  60.97m  60.75m  59.46m
        5 Kelby Mace                   Maine                   60.27m     197-09   4  
            60.27m  57.15m  52.13m  0.35m  52.58m  PASS
        6 Greg McManus                 Rhode Island            60.21m     197-06   3  
            52.75m  54.89m  59.38m  60.21m  57.72m  56.69m
        7 Ben Colello                  Dartmouth               60.00m     196-10   2  
            55.75m  60.00m  58.87m  55.86m  FOUL  59.30m
        8 Cole Andrus                  Dartmouth               59.33m     194-08   1  
            57.54m  57.86m  59.33m  FOUL  57.86m  59.33m
        9 Matthew Bukuras              Umass Lowell            58.73m     192-08
            54.03m  58.73m  56.82m  55.95m  53.59m  54.27m
       10 Tyler Harrington             Bates                   58.58m     192-02
            53.85m  FOUL  58.58m        
       11 Steve Tencati                Umass Dartmo            58.20m     190-11
            56.98m  58.20m  56.75m        
       12 Aaron Weeks                  WPI                     57.52m     188-08
            57.52m  52.56m  52.09m        
       13 Gueber Docteur               So. Conn. St            57.50m     188-08
            57.16m  57.50m  53.87m           
       14 John Plisko                  Assumption              56.51m     185-05
            54.15m  50.31m  56.51m         
       15 John Long                    Umass Amhers            55.83m     183-02
            53.47m  55.83m  53.86m        
       16 Jake Fogarty                 Merrimack               54.71m     179-06
            48.33m  50.96m  54.71m          
       17 Colin Tiernan                Bowdoin                 54.27m     178-01
            54.27m  50.50m  52.69m         
       18 Jacob Pawlina                Coast Guard             54.22m     177-11
            51.67m  54.22m  53.14m           
       19 Kyle Faucher                 New Hampshir            52.95m     173-09
            52.95m  46.56m  49.16m           
       20 Kevin Russo                  Merrimack               52.26m     171-05
            52.26m  51.70m  FOUL        
       21 Jacob Moran                  Rhode Island            52.13m     171-00
            52.13m  51.90m  47.72m           
       22 Brandon Houle                Bridgewater             51.89m     170-03
            FOUL  51.89m  FOUL           
       23 Ian Mook                     Williams                47.10m     154-06
            47.10m  46.40m  FOUL        
       
      Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 Garrett Johnson              Maine                    11.17   2.3  1    823
        2 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers             11.20   2.3  1    817
        3 Mat Richards                 Northeastern             11.52   2.3  1    748
        4 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St             11.57   2.3  1    738
        5 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern             11.63   1.7  2    725
        6 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell             11.63   2.3  1    725
        6 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St             11.63   1.7  2    725
        8 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern             11.71   2.3  1    709
        9 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern             11.76   1.7  2    699
       10 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern             11.89   1.7  2    673
       11 Blake Downey                 Bates                    12.06   1.7  2    639
       12 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St             12.16   1.7  2    620
       
      Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
      ==========================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
      ==========================================================================
        1 Garrett Johnson              Maine                    49.43   1    841
        2 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers             50.48   1    793
        3 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell             50.70   1    783
        4 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern             51.34   1    754
        5 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St             51.77   1    735
        6 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern             53.45   2    663
        7 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St             53.66   2    654
        8 Blake Downey                 Bates                    54.05   2    638
        9 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern             54.21   2    631
       10 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St             54.24   2    630
       11 Mat Richards                 Northeastern             54.46   1    621
       12 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern             54.53   2    618
       
      Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
      =======================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Garrett Johnson              Maine                  4:29.14     750
        2 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers           4:40.63     676
        3 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell           4:42.24     666
        4 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern           4:45.74     645
        5 Mat Richards                 Northeastern           4:48.24     629
        6 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern           4:53.95     595
        7 Blake Downey                 Bates                  4:54.13     594
        8 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern           4:55.26     587
        9 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St           5:01.38     552
       10 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St           5:14.26     480
       11 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern           5:22.83     435
       12 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St           5:30.31     398
       
      Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
      ===============================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
      ===============================================================================
        1 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern             15.28   2.3  1    816
        2 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers             15.59   2.3  1    780
        3 Mat Richards                 Northeastern             15.67   2.3  1    770
        4 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern             15.73   2.0  3    763
        5 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell             15.81   1.9  2    754
        6 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St             16.26   2.3  1    704
        7 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern             16.76   1.9  2    650
        8 Garrett Johnson              Maine                    17.06   2.0  3    618
        9 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St             17.28   2.0  3    595
       10 Blake Downey                 Bates                    17.60   1.9  2    563
       11 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern             18.58   2.0  3    470
       12 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St             20.21   1.9  2    333
       
      Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers             2.11m    6-11.00    906
           1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14
             XO    O  XXO    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX
        2 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern             1.87m    6-01.50    687
           1.84 1.87 1.90
             XO   XO  XXX
        2 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell             1.87m    6-01.50    687
           1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
              O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
        2 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St             1.87m    6-01.50    687
           1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
              O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX
        5 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St             1.75m    5-08.75    585
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
              O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
        5 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St             1.75m    5-08.75    585
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
              O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX
        7 Garrett Johnson              Maine                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
           1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
              O    O   XO  XXX
        7 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern             1.72m    5-07.75    560
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
              O    O    O    O    O  XXX
        9 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern             1.69m    5-06.50    536
           1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
              P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
       10 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern             1.66m    5-05.25    512
           1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
              O   XO   XO    O  XXX
       10 Blake Downey                 Bates                    1.66m    5-05.25    512
           1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
              O    P  XXO  XXX
       12 Mat Richards                 Northeastern             1.63m    5-04.25    488
           1.60 1.63 1.66
              O    O  XXX
       
      Decathlon: #7 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers             4.35m   14-03.25    716
           2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
        2 Garrett Johnson              Maine                    4.25m   13-11.25    688
           2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
        3 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St             4.15m   13-07.25    659
           2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
        4 Blake Downey                 Bates                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO   XO  XXX
        5 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern             3.95m   12-11.50    603
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX
        6 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St             3.85m   12-07.50    576
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
        7 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern             3.75m   12-03.50    549
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85
              P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX
        8 Mat Richards                 Northeastern             3.65m   11-11.75    522
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75
              P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
        8 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell             3.65m   11-11.75    522
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75
              P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
       10 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St             3.45m   11-03.75    469
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55
              P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX
       11 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern             3.35m   10-11.75    444
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45
              P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
       12 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern             2.95m    9-08.00    345
           2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05
              O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
       
      Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
      ======================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
      ======================================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers             7.18m   0.9  23-06.75    857
           7.18m(0.9) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.80m(3.3)           
        2 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St             6.42m   1.7  21-00.75    679
           6.42m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.22m(0.6)           
        3 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St             6.39m   0.2  20-11.75    673
           6.13m(+0.0) 3.86m(+0.0) 6.39m(0.2)           
        4 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern             6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25    670
           5.79m(2.6) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.29m(1.5)           
        5 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell             6.31m   2.2  20-08.50    655
           6.16m(1.4) 6.23m(-0.6) 6.31m(2.2)           
        6 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern             6.27m   1.2  20-07.00    646
           5.95m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.27m(1.2)           
        7 Mat Richards                 Northeastern             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50    604
           6.03m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0)           
        8 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St             6.00m   1.1  19-08.25    587
           FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(-1.7) 6.00m(1.1)           
        9 Garrett Johnson              Maine                    5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00    584
           5.85m(1.9) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0)           
       10 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern             5.80m   1.9  19-00.50    544
           5.80m(1.9) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.3)           
       11 Blake Downey                 Bates                    5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75    529
           5.73m(+0.0) 5.56m(0.9) 5.66m(1.9)           
       11 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern             5.73m   1.2  18-09.75    529
           5.55m(0.9) 5.73m(1.2) 5.70m(2.5)           
       
      Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers            13.72m   45-00.25    711
            13.29m  13.56m  13.72m           
        2 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern            13.39m   43-11.25    691
            13.39m  12.87m  12.85m           
        3 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell            12.71m   41-08.50    650
            12.36m  12.54m  12.71m           
        4 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St            11.21m   36-09.50    559
            10.79m  9.90m  11.21m           
        5 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern            10.95m   35-11.25    543
            10.95m  10.47m  10.73m           
        6 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern            10.55m   34-07.50    519
            10.23m  FOUL  10.55m           
        7 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St            10.51m   34-05.75    516
            9.87m  10.34m  10.51m           
        8 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern            10.40m   34-01.50    510
            9.40m  10.40m  9.96m           
        9 Mat Richards                 Northeastern            10.37m   34-00.25    508
            9.72m  9.22m  10.37m           
       10 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St            10.33m   33-10.75    505
            10.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
       11 Garrett Johnson              Maine                   10.02m   32-10.50    487
            9.47m  10.02m  9.86m           
       12 Blake Downey                 Bates                    9.24m   30-03.75    440
            9.11m  9.24m  8.67m           
       
      Decathlon: #8 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers            34.03m     111-08    544
            33.19m  FOUL  34.03m           
        2 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern            32.16m     105-06    507
            25.23m  FOUL  32.16m           
        3 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern            31.90m     104-08    502
            30.18m  FOUL  31.90m           
        4 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St            31.10m     102-00    486
            25.86m  29.53m  31.10m           
        5 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern            30.79m     101-00    480
            29.82m  FOUL  30.79m           
        6 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St            30.48m     100-00    474
            24.10m  30.48m  FOUL           
        7 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern            30.25m      99-03    469
            30.25m  27.54m  28.61m           
        8 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell            30.01m      98-05    465
            29.27m  30.01m  29.04m           
        9 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St            29.63m      97-02    457
            25.60m  29.63m  27.27m           
       10 Garrett Johnson              Maine                   28.79m      94-05    441
            FOUL  28.79m  FOUL           
       11 Blake Downey                 Bates                   27.59m      90-06    417
            27.59m  23.50m  26.13m           
       12 Mat Richards                 Northeastern            27.50m      90-03    416
            23.88m  27.50m  FOUL           
       
      Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
      =================================================================================
          Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
      =================================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers            51.95m     170-05    617
            46.09m  48.27m  51.95m           
        2 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern            50.30m     165-00    593
            50.30m  47.10m  FOUL           
        3 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell            48.26m     158-04    563
            43.84m  48.26m  45.22m           
        4 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St            45.47m     149-02    522
            45.47m  42.63m              
        5 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St            43.37m     142-03    491
            43.30m  40.03m  43.37m           
        6 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern            42.93m     140-10    485
            38.37m  42.93m  40.15m           
        7 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern            42.15m     138-03    473
            39.05m  40.61m  42.15m           
        8 Garrett Johnson              Maine                   39.57m     129-10    436
            38.89m  38.28m  39.57m           
        9 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St            38.52m     126-04    421
            38.52m  35.43m  35.00m           
       10 Blake Downey                 Bates                   38.44m     126-01    420
            34.69m  37.28m  38.44m           
       11 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern            36.50m     119-09    392
            31.58m  36.50m  31.94m           
       12 Mat Richards                 Northeastern            28.46m      93-04    278
            28.46m  23.56m  FOUL           
       
      Men Decathlon
      =======================================================================
       Meet Record: *  7178  2014        Nick Lebron, Southern Connecticut          
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
        1 Kristopher Horn              Umass Amhers              7417*  10  
        2 Dennis Peary                 Umass Lowell              6470    8  
        3 Nick Fofana                  Northeastern              6456    6  
        4 Garrett Johnson              Maine                     6228    5  
        5 Leo Moranta                  Northeastern              6009    4  
        6 Michael Griffith             So. Conn. St              5854    3  
        7 Santino Giannini             So. Conn. St              5802    2  
        8 Mat Richards                 Northeastern              5584    1  
        9 Matthew Ferri                Northeastern              5580 
       10 Philip Quaye                 So. Conn. St              5439 
       11 Blake Downey                 Bates                     5383 
       12 Mark Puglia                  Northeastern              5177 


    • 2016 Championship Results
      Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 05:13 PM
            New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/13/2016 to 5/14/2016     
                        Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                  
                        Southern Connecticut State - New Haven, CT                  
                                          Results                                   
       
      Women 100 Meter Dash
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
      =================================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St           11.87      11.67Q -1.7  4
        2 Jessica Scott                Northeastern           12.08      12.08Q -0.8  1
        3 Lauren Perrodin              New Hampshir           11.98      12.17Q -0.9  2
        4 Brianna Robitaille           Rhode Island           12.17      12.30Q -1.0  3
        5 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai           12.17      12.14q -1.7  4
        6 Sydney Kay                   New Hampshir           12.07      12.26q -0.8  1
        7 Anisha Trappier              Umass Boston           12.52      12.31q -1.7  4
        8 Shellyann Lindo              Rhode Island           12.55      12.35q -1.0  3
        9 Sara Velleca                 WPI                    12.25      12.38  -0.8  1
       10 Joy Padgett                  So. Conn. St           12.64      12.39  -1.0  3
       11 Olivia Dexter                Stonehill              12.21      12.41  -0.9  2
       12 Greta Scott                  Assumption             12.44      12.43  -0.9  2  12.427
       13 Kennedy Green                Williams               12.36      12.43  -1.0  3  12.429
       14 Francesca Flynn              Wheaton (Mas           12.11      12.45  -0.9  2
       15 Nicole Dempsey               Bryant                 12.27      12.47  -0.9  2
       16 Leyshla Gonzalez             Umass Lowell           12.16      12.49  -1.7  4  12.481
       17 Alethia Moore                Umass Lowell           12.39      12.49  -1.0  3  12.483
       18 Tulie Finley-Moise           Stonehill              12.48      12.52  -1.0  3
       19 Eleni Grammas                RIC                    12.65      12.54  -1.7  4
       20 Alex Price                   WPI                    12.26      12.55  -0.8  1
       21 Alexis Dickinson             Bates                  12.14      12.56  -1.0  3
       22 Emily Polvere                Stonehill              12.46      12.63  -0.8  1
       23 Darian Dailey                Springfield            12.57      12.64  -0.9  2
       24 Sydney Fisher                Northeastern           12.46      12.67  -0.8  1
       25 Kathareeya Tonyai            Trinity                12.37      12.72  -1.7  4  12.715
       26 Heather Kendall              Southern Mai           12.63      12.72  -0.9  2  12.720
       27 Katelyn Guilmette            Maine                  12.46      12.80  -0.9  2
       28 Michaela Pernell             Merrimack              11.95      14.48  -1.0  3
       
      Women 100 Meter Dash
      =====================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
      =====================================================================================
      Finals
        1 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St           11.67      11.49  -2.6  10  
        2 Jessica Scott                Northeastern           12.08      11.88  -2.6   8  
        3 Lauren Perrodin              New Hampshir           12.17      11.95  -2.6   6  
        4 Brianna Robitaille           Rhode Island           12.30      12.02  -2.6   5    12.011
        5 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai           12.14      12.02  -2.6   4    12.014
        6 Sydney Kay                   New Hampshir           12.26      12.09  -2.6   3  
        7 Shellyann Lindo              Rhode Island           12.35      12.20  -2.6   2  
        8 Anisha Trappier              Umass Boston           12.31      12.22  -2.6   1  
       
      Women 200 Meter Dash
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
      =================================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St           23.83      23.95Q -1.0  4
        2 Camille Gooden               Northeastern           24.62      24.80Q -1.7  2
        3 Hulerie McGuffie             Umass Boston           24.59      24.87Q -1.3  3
        4 Sydney Kay                   New Hampshir           24.73      25.13Q -0.9  1
        5 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai           24.82      24.81q -1.7  2
        6 Jessica Scott                Northeastern           25.53      24.96q -1.3  3
        7 Delaney Wickman              Northeastern           24.95      25.01q -1.3  3
        8 Sara Velleca                 WPI                    25.00      25.12q -1.0  4
        9 Olivia Dexter                Stonehill              25.34      25.20  -1.7  2
       10 Greta Scott                  Assumption             25.47      25.34  -1.0  4
       11 Marilyn Allen                Tufts                  25.88      25.44  -0.9  1
       12 Carleisha Forteau            Rhode Island           25.36      25.46  -1.3  3
       13 Allison Hill                 Bates                  25.49      25.50  -1.0  4
       14 Diamante Spencer             Umass Amhers           25.30      25.51  -0.9  1
       15 Jordan Coverson              Boston U.              25.26      25.53  -1.7  2
       16 Anisha Trappier              Umass Boston           25.66      25.58  -1.7  2
       17 Autmn Wosencroft             RIC                    25.31      25.59  -0.9  1
       18 Isabella Narvaez             Wellesley              25.61      25.67  -0.9  1
       19 Kristen Ulrich               Quinnipiac             25.73      25.74  -1.3  3
       20 Kendra Knittel               MIT                    25.16      25.75  -1.3  3
       21 Leanne Kent                  Stonehill              25.92      25.95  -1.7  2
       22 Leyshla Gonzalez             Umass Lowell           25.70      25.96  -1.3  3
       23 Kathareeya Tonyai            Trinity                25.71      26.07  -1.0  4
       24 Darian Dailey                Springfield            26.01      26.08  -1.0  4
       25 Lauren Magnuson              Maine                  25.71      26.12  -1.0  4
       26 Sydney Fisher                Northeastern           25.54      26.18  -1.7  2
       27 Traci Perry                  Bridgewater            25.90      26.23  -0.9  1
       28 Eleni Grammas                RIC                    25.83      26.53  -1.7  2
       -- Mariah Claudio               Rhode Island           24.71        DNF  -0.9  1
       
      Women 200 Meter Dash
      =====================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
          Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
      =====================================================================================
      Finals
        1 Shatajah Wattely             So. Conn. St           23.95      23.59  -2.0  10  
        2 Hulerie McGuffie             Umass Boston           24.87      24.33  -2.0   8  
        3 Nicole Kirk                  Southern Mai           24.81      24.53  -2.0   6  
        4 Camille Gooden               Northeastern           24.80      24.57  -2.0   5  
        5 Jessica Scott                Northeastern           24.96      24.82  -2.0   4  
        6 Delaney Wickman              Northeastern           25.01      24.90  -2.0   3  
        7 Sydney Kay                   New Hampshir           25.13      25.02  -2.0   2  
        8 Sara Velleca                 WPI                    25.12      25.05  -2.0   1  
       
      Women 400 Meter Dash
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
          Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
      ============================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Carly Muscaro                Merrimack              52.09      52.78Q  4
        2 Emilie Cowan                 Umass Amhers           54.13      54.28Q  3
        3 Mariah Claudio               Rhode Island           55.09      55.06Q  2
        4 Hulerie McGuffie             Umass Boston           54.91      55.12Q  1
        5 Crystle Hill                 So. Conn. St           55.13      54.89q  3
        6 Patrice Williams             Northeastern           54.47      55.73q  2
        7 Camille Gooden               Northeastern           54.49      55.82q  1
        8 Alexandra Morris             Middlebury             56.43      56.24q  3
        9 Nia Baker                    Quinnipiac             56.36      56.50   4
       10 Djenne Parris                Boston U.              56.57      56.65   2
       11 Jayci Andrews                Bridgewater            56.66      57.16   2
       12 Autmn Wosencroft             RIC                    57.09      57.20   3
       13 Victoria Hensley             Amherst                57.81      57.39   3
       14 Kayla Lawrence               Sacred Heart           56.08      57.41   4
       15 Emily Gustavson              Wheaton (Mas           57.35      57.44   1
       16 Isabella Narvaez             Wellesley              57.37      57.49   2
       17 Jordan Coverson              Boston U.              58.19      57.52   2
       18 Katelyn Terry                Keene State            57.33      57.61   1
       19 Mikaila Amerantes            Rhode Island           57.73      58.07   4
       20 MiaLynne Park                Bryant                 58.57      58.32   1
       21 Haliana Burhans              Brandeis               56.94      58.53   4
       22 Kathryn Hanlon               Northeastern           57.19      58.70   2
       23 Steph Mattson                Bentley                59.38      58.79   4
       24 Jordan Gray                  Stonehill              56.95      58.83   4
       25 Adriana Carrasco             So. Conn. St           56.84      58.86   3
       26 Meghan Dietter               Holy Cross             57.80      58.88   4
       27 Kristen Ulrich               Quinnipiac             56.58      59.22   1
       28 Amanda Lane                  Bridgewater            59.25      59.25   3
       29 Tove Freeman                 Brandeis               59.13      59.73   2
       30 Taylor Ann D'Agostino        Sacred Heart           58.57    1:01.50   1
       
      Women 400 Meter Dash
      ================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
          Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
      ================================================================================
      Finals
        1 Carly Muscaro                Merrimack              52.78      51.17*  10  
        2 Emilie Cowan                 Umass Amhers           54.28      53.92    8  
        3 Hulerie McGuffie             Umass Boston           55.12      54.91    6  
        4 Patrice Williams             Northeastern           55.73      55.14    5  
        5 Camille Gooden               Northeastern           55.82      55.45    4  
        6 Crystle Hill                 So. Conn. St           54.89      55.56    3  
        7 Alexandra Morris             Middlebury             56.24      55.69    2  
        8 Mariah Claudio               Rhode Island           55.06    1:02.81    1  
       
      Women 800 Meter Run
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 2:06.45  2015        Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst           
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 Kaitlin Saulter              Maine                2:12.23    2:11.20   4  10  
        2 Bailey Tregoning             MIT                  2:14.11    2:11.51   3   8  
        3 Lucy Lang                    Middlebury           2:09.93    2:11.79   4   6  
        4 Isabella Franz               Connecticut          2:11.50    2:12.04   4   5  
        5 Ayden Eickhoff               Bates                2:13.39    2:12.42   3   4  
        6 Alyson Caron                 Quinnipiac           2:14.60    2:12.58   3   3  
        7 Cori Reid                    Quinnipiac           2:14.42    2:12.84   3   2  
        8 Lauren Bougioukas            Middlebury           2:12.06    2:13.53   4   1  
        9 Corinne Myers                Northeastern         2:10.55    2:14.21   4
       10 Sydney Smith                 Tufts                2:14.02    2:14.55   3
       11 Mara Lieberman               Central Conn         2:15.48    2:14.64   3
       12 Katie McNulty                Rhode Island         2:13.18    2:15.42   4
       13 Mary Lavery                  Umass Amhers         2:13.23    2:15.52   4
       14 Anna Barnes                  Trinity              2:16.77    2:16.04   2
       15 Olivia Weir                  Umass Amhers         2:15.44    2:16.87   3
       16 Leonie Rauls                 Amherst              2:16.13    2:16.92   2
       17 Claire Turner                Holy Cross           2:17.00    2:17.21   2
       18 Ashley Monahan               Westfield St         2:16.17    2:17.99   2
       19 Medinah Nabadduka            Quinnipiac           2:19.26    2:18.19   1
       20 Olivia Tangney               New Haven            2:17.39    2:18.92   2
       21 Lauren Markoe                Keene State          2:16.76    2:19.23   2
       22 Bethany Labossier            Merrimack            2:19.87    2:20.39   1
       23 Amy Piccolo                  Northeastern         2:10.44    2:21.78   4
       24 Jasmine Boyle                Southern Mai         2:21.69    2:21.84   1
       25 Samantha Wise                Umass Lowell         2:21.00    2:22.81   1
       26 Tove Freeman                 Brandeis             2:18.82    2:22.87   2
       27 Darby Ginley                 Quinnipiac           2:20.12    2:23.18   1
       28 Brittany Gravallese          Keene State          2:23.54    2:23.35   1
       29 Emily Hammond                Wheaton (Mas         2:18.87    2:23.72   2
       30 Alexa Cassara                Franklin Pie         2:22.53    2:27.23   1
       31 Nicole Cote                  Sacred Heart         2:21.89    2:28.44   1
       
      Women 1500 Meter Run
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University      
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 Aisha McAdams                Stonehill            4:29.69    4:33.35   3  10  
        2 Victoria Kingham             Williams             4:32.44    4:35.23   3   8  
        3 Cassandra Kruse              New Hampshir         4:35.50    4:36.92   3   6  
        4 Sharon Ng                    Wellesley            4:34.69    4:37.87   3   5  
        5 Jessica Wilson               Bates                4:36.33    4:38.98   3   4  
        6 Alexandra Buonfiglio         Stonehill            4:40.42    4:41.49   2   3  
        7 Nicole Murphy                Umass Lowell         4:37.14    4:42.23   3   2  
        8 Sarah Keiran                 New Hampshir         4:36.80    4:45.20   3   1  
        9 Brook Hansel                 Umass Amhers         4:45.41    4:48.38   2
       10 Carly Zinner                 Umass Amhers         4:35.49    4:48.66   3
       11 Caroline Carr                Holy Cross           4:44.26    4:50.02   2
       12 Margaret Richardson          Williams             4:48.09    4:50.11   1
       13 Jillian Caiazzi              Stonehill            4:46.43    4:51.00   1
       14 Elizabeth Hannon             Stonehill            4:50.08    4:51.33   1
       15 Pascaline Jerotich           American Int         4:39.23    4:53.10   2
       16 Jennifer Hahne               Sacred Heart         4:39.90    4:53.86   2
       17 Grace Gothers                So. Conn. St         4:54.28    4:55.73   1
       18 Kyra Shreeve                 Brandeis             4:48.88    4:56.53   1
       19 Jordan Silva                 Wheaton (Mas         4:44.33    4:56.57   2
       20 Caylee Richardson            So. Conn. St         4:55.33    4:59.31   1
       21 Marianne Bartolotta          Bentley              4:54.14    4:59.88   1
       22 Kelsey Whitaker              Brandeis             4:39.47    5:01.16   2
       23 Rachel Eatherton             Umass Lowell         4:44.89    5:04.62   2
       24 Hannah Kimball               New Hampshir         4:29.67    5:06.80   3
       25 Lindsay Arcuri               Sacred Heart         5:06.61    5:11.82   1
       26 Alexa Cassara                Franklin Pie         5:09.85    5:15.78   1
       
      Women 5000 Meter Run
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 16:03.6h  1980        Judi St. Hilaire, Univ. of Vermont      
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 Brooke Wojeski               Northeastern        17:20.77   17:06.38   2  10  
        2 Lucy Young                   Northeastern        17:09.96   17:10.72   2   8  
        3 Mary Keenan                  Wellesley           17:05.65   17:11.59   2   6  
        4 Emma Zehner                  Williams            17:28.53   17:14.08   2   5  
        5 Allie Morris                 Umass Lowell        17:39.87   17:17.48   2   4  
        6 Emily Bryson                 Brandeis            17:46.51   17:17.72   2   3  
        7 Abigail Nadler               Middlebury          17:13.57   17:22.42   2   2  
        8 Priyanka Fouda               Wellesley           17:41.44   17:32.85   2   1  
        9 Anne Sullivan                Holy Cross          17:47.32   17:38.81   2
       10 Laura O'Hanlon               Southern New        17:44.64   17:40.70   2
       11 Isabel Lund                  Northeastern        17:49.99   17:48.61   2
       12 Shannon Hickey               Sacred Heart        17:17.16   17:54.28   2
       13 Caroline Elmendorf           Wesleyan            17:47.49   17:54.97   2
       14 Elizabeth Wilmonton          Bryant              18:24.11   18:00.66   1
       15 Julia Mitchell               Wesleyan            18:00.41   18:01.63   1
       16 Alexandra Kaeslin            Sacred Heart        17:26.47   18:03.19   2
       17 Katherine Murray             Umass Lowell        18:14.09   18:06.21   1
       18 Abby Hogan                   Umass Lowell        18:17.43   18:06.91   1
       19 Emma Cary                    Sacred Heart        18:27.54   18:07.33   1
       20 Eliza Lawless                Tufts               17:43.13   18:07.95   2
       21 Katey Veron                  Quinnipiac          18:29.73   18:13.34   1
       22 Alexandra Grimaldo           Stonehill           18:16.81   18:17.33   1
       23 Lydia Lyman                  Umass Lowell        18:13.23   18:17.82   1
       24 Emily Shea                   Williams            18:25.80   18:27.21   1
       25 Jacqueline Ryan              Assumption          18:17.05   18:29.94   1
       26 Grace Sheeran                Connecticut         18:26.26   18:33.99   1
       27 Erin Svensen                 Bryant              18:05.06   18:43.43   1
       28 Katherine MacCary            Middlebury          18:00.01   18:44.79   1
       29 Camila Cortina               Northeastern        18:07.47   19:00.65   1
       30 Kate Svensen                 Sacred Heart        18:03.55   19:33.06   1
       
      Women 10000 Meter Run
      ================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 35:13.73  1982        Karen Dunn, Univ. of New Hampshire      
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
      ================================================================================
        1 Adrian Walsh                 Middlebury          36:18.22   35:54.29   10  
        2 Antonia Pagliuca             Assumption          36:31.83   36:19.66    8  
        3 Audrey Gould                 Tufts               36:19.86   36:59.14    6  
        4 Meghan Hutch                 Sacred Heart        36:47.62   37:12.70    5  
        5 Nicole Zeinstra              MIT                 37:20.33   37:33.37    4  
        6 Molly Schassberger           Wesleyan            37:12.74   37:54.18    3  
        7 Sara Buckley                 Hartford            37:37.40   37:58.18    2  
        8 Lily Corcoran                Tufts               37:52.24   38:13.31    1  
        9 Elizabeth Harrington         Northeastern        40:20.18   38:30.75 
       10 Mary Szatkowski              Bates               39:49.78   39:30.29 
       11 Caitlin Walde                WPI                 38:51.01   39:34.78 
       12 Brandy LeClair               Central Conn        40:51.95   39:37.88 
       13 Maddie Mercado               Merrimack           39:16.30   39:38.86 
       14 Ashley Carle                 Quinnipiac          40:33.41   39:54.87 
       15 Julia Fisher                 Bates               39:39.72   39:59.52 
       16 Megan Corbeil                Assumption          40:44.02   40:09.40 
       17 Sara Vannah                  Wellesley           40:04.93   40:16.99 
       18 Kristina Ketchum             Quinnipiac          40:57.29   40:21.61 
       19 Joie Akerson                 Wesleyan            40:04.63   40:25.04 
       20 Meghan Kiernan               New Haven           39:25.48   40:43.58 
       21 Victoria Maceira             Quinnipiac          39:14.54   40:45.43 
       22 Randa Griffin                Merrimack           39:20.51   41:11.66 
       23 Ruth van Kampen              Bates               42:03.50   42:40.95 
       24 Emily Ducharme               Bridgewater         40:39.24   45:32.71 
       -- Katie DuBois                 Connecticut         40:16.77        DNF 
       
      Women 100 Meter Hurdles
      =================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
          Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
      =================================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island           14.19      13.96Q -1.6  3
        2 Emily Renna                  Rhode Island           13.79      14.00Q -1.3  4
        3 Peyton Dostie                Southern Mai           14.41      14.07Q -2.4  1
        4 Nicole Genard                Northeastern           14.31      14.43Q -1.5  2
        5 Allison Hill                 Bates                  14.45      14.39q -2.4  1
        6 Marilyn Allen                Tufts                  14.48      14.42q -1.6  3
        7 Meghan Patrolia              Umass Amhers           14.72      14.45q -1.5  2
        8 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern           14.46      14.60q -1.5  2
        9 Karen Lobaton                Rhode Island           14.70      14.61  -1.6  3
       10 Alexis Johnson               American Int           14.79      14.63  -2.4  1
       11 Breann Burns                 Rhode Island           14.86      14.64  -1.5  2
       12 Briana Burt                  Hartford               14.86      14.77  -1.3  4
       13 Amaysia Lake                 New Haven              15.18      14.83  -2.4  1  14.825
       14 Jessica Amedee               Umass Lowell           14.91      14.83  -1.3  4  14.828
       15 Jeana Esernio                Stonehill              14.54      14.85  -1.3  4
       16 Ashleigh Marks               Rhode Island           15.25      14.90  -1.6  3
       17 Cole Godzinski               WPI                    15.48      15.00  -2.4  1
       18 Grace Weatherall             Williams               14.84      15.02  -2.4  1
       19 Ariele Krevosky              Bridgewater            15.29      15.04  -1.3  4
       20 Liz Pellegrini               WPI                    14.86      15.09  -1.6  3
       21 Victoria Zamarra             Holy Cross             14.94      15.16  -1.6  3
       22 Sabrina Pray                 Westfield St           15.01      15.24  -1.5  2  15.231
       23 Alanna Hitscherich           Holy Cross             15.33      15.24  -1.3  4  15.235
       24 Breigh Souliere              Franklin Pie           15.23      15.25  -1.5  2
       25 Erin Womboldt                Springfield            15.23      15.47  -2.4  1
       26 Kristin Leone                Bridgewater            15.68      15.63  -2.4  1
       27 Jessica Barros               Wheaton (Mas           15.42      15.70  -1.5  2
       28 Abigail Danso                Worcester St           16.04      15.76  -1.6  3
       29 Neka Dias                    Southern Mai           15.38      15.82  -1.6  3
       30 Katherine Tamulionis         Merrimack              16.13      16.12  -1.3  4
       
      Women 100 Meter Hurdles
      =====================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
          Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
      =====================================================================================
      Finals
        1 Janel Conley                 Rhode Island           13.96      13.80  -1.4  10  
        2 Emily Renna                  Rhode Island           14.00      13.82  -1.4   8  
        3 Allison Hill                 Bates                  14.39      14.26  -1.4   6  
        4 Peyton Dostie                Southern Mai           14.07      14.32  -1.4   5  
        5 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern           14.60      14.33  -1.4   4  
        6 Marilyn Allen                Tufts                  14.42      14.37  -1.4   3  
        7 Nicole Genard                Northeastern           14.43      14.40  -1.4   2  
        8 Meghan Patrolia              Umass Amhers           14.45      14.62  -1.4   1  
       
      Women 400 Meter Hurdles
      ============================================================================
       Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
          Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
      ============================================================================
      Preliminaries
        1 Hannah Chen                  MIT                  1:01.78    1:01.39Q  3
        2 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island         1:00.72    1:02.43Q  4
        3 Audrey Weyand                Northeastern         1:02.85    1:02.47Q  2
        4 Kristen Hayes                Bryant               1:01.97    1:02.77Q  1
        5 Alyson Messina               New Hampshir         1:02.05    1:02.78q  1
        6 Sonia Morant                 So. Conn. St         1:03.90    1:02.94q  4
        7 Kylie McPherson              Rhode Island         1:03.13    1:03.42q  4
        8 Georgette Nixon              So. Conn. St         1:02.96    1:03.43q  3
        9 Olivia Downey                Merrimack            1:01.94    1:03.50   2  1:03.497
       10 Alexis Johnson               American Int         1:03.51    1:03.50   3  1:03.499
       11 Mariessa Ricciardi           Merrimack            1:03.68    1:03.65   2
       12 Erin Carberry                Stonehill            1:04.89    1:03.66   3
       13 Bridget Deveau               Umass Amhers         1:03.03    1:03.97   4
       14 Riley Knebes                 New Haven            1:03.72    1:04.17   3
       15 Abigail Weigang              Maine                1:03.67    1:04.70   1
       16 Ore Akinpelu                 Northeastern         1:03.64    1:04.95   1
       17 Elizabeth O'Neal             Southern Mai         1:04.58    1:05.08   2
       18 Micaela McPadden             Rhode Island         1:04.17    1:05.13   2
       19 Amaysia Lake                 New Haven            1:05.23    1:05.24   2  1:05.233
       20 Krista Fernandes             Stonehill            1:05.25    1:05.24   1  1:05.238
       21 Katherine Tamulionis         Merrimack            1:05.07    1:05.30   4
       22 Caroline Leung               Umass Amhers         1:04.08    1:05.52   3
       23 Jessica Failace              Sacred Heart         1:05.07    1:05.57   4
       24 Kimberlee Kocienski          WPI                  1:05.25    1:05.79   1
       25 Abby Epplett                 Wheaton (Mas         1:04.52    1:06.33   1
       26 Christina Barbaro            Quinnipiac           1:04.07    1:06.69   4
       27 Katherine Equi               Umass Lowell         1:05.08    1:06.78   3
       28 Paige Fernandez              Middlebury           1:05.26    1:07.23   2
       29 Alyson Comeau                Umass Lowell         1:05.87    1:07.83   4
       30 Kayley McGonagle             Williams             1:03.58    1:12.70   2
       -- Camille McKenzie             Sacred Heart         1:05.45        DNF   3
       
      Women 400 Meter Hurdles
      ================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
          Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
      ================================================================================
      Finals
        1 Dyshelle Pemberton           Rhode Island         1:02.43    1:01.05   10  
        2 Audrey Weyand                Northeastern         1:02.47    1:01.81    8  
        3 Hannah Chen                  MIT                  1:01.39    1:02.36    6  
        4 Alyson Messina               New Hampshir         1:02.78    1:03.17    5  
        5 Georgette Nixon              So. Conn. St         1:03.43    1:03.34    4  
        6 Sonia Morant                 So. Conn. St         1:02.94    1:03.92    3  
        7 Kylie McPherson              Rhode Island         1:03.42    1:04.78    2  
       
      Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 10:19.37  2012        Keri Lambert, Amherst                   
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 Nicole Borofski              Stonehill           10:21.40   10:23.77   2  10  
        2 Lucy Young                   Northeastern        10:28.33   10:39.95   2   8  
        3 Jordan O'Dea                 Northeastern        10:40.23   10:54.38   2   6  
        4 Jessie Cardin                Westfield St        11:02.91   10:54.70   2   5  
        5 Brooke Wojeski               Northeastern        10:55.77   11:00.10   2   4  
        6 Tara Connelly                Sacred Heart        10:57.38   11:08.37   2   3  
        7 Hannah Cole                  Williams            11:05.26   11:10.99   2   2  
        8 Kait Wheeler                 Keene State         10:58.29   11:11.88   2   1  
        9 Lacey Serletti               Williams            10:59.98   11:13.27   2
       10 Colleen Sands                Umass Amhers        10:36.62   11:16.89   2
       11 Ally Gates                   Central Conn        11:17.05   11:19.09   2
       12 Olivia Beltrani              Tufts               11:18.64   11:22.19   1
       13 Natasha Fitzpatrick          So. Conn. St        11:17.82   11:26.20   1
       14 Elowyn Pfeiffer              Williams            11:13.32   11:26.50   2
       15 Christina Hebner             Wesleyan            11:31.07   11:29.93   1
       16 Edie Sharon                  Wellesley           11:14.96   11:40.58   2
       17 Rachel Avard                 Assumption          11:26.07   11:43.41   1
       18 Sonja Cwik                   Wellesley           11:17.37   11:47.94   1
       19 Madeline Mondo               Central Conn        11:39.76   11:51.43   1
       20 Madeline Bradford            Northeastern        11:24.94   11:56.48   1
       21 Kelly Quinn                  Sacred Heart        11:12.04   11:56.75   2
       22 Jessica Mulroy               Coast Guard         11:57.11   11:57.45   1
       23 Sophie Long                  Trinity             11:58.56   12:00.07   1
       24 Sarah Bent                   Sacred Heart        11:43.71   12:14.25   1
       25 Caitlin Teare                Connecticut         11:59.50   12:34.87   1
       26 Jazmin Booker                Central Conn        12:02.52   12:45.59   1
       27 Rebecca Miceli               Wheaton (Mas        12:18.33   12:52.65   1
       
      Women 4x100 Meter Relay
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 46.01  2012        , Univ. of Rhode Island                    
          School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  47.03      46.20   2  10  
        2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   46.87      46.51   2   8  
        3 Northeastern  'A'                                   47.39      47.00   2   6  
        4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  47.92      47.54   2   5  
        5 Wpi  'A'                                            48.18      47.68   1   4  
        6 Southern Maine  'A'                                 48.72      47.91   1   3  
        7 Bates  'A'                                          48.50      48.13   1   2  
        8 Umass Boston  'A'                                   48.14      48.15   2   1  
        9 Stonehill  'A'                                      47.97      48.23   2
       10 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                47.98      48.32   2
       11 Williams  'A'                                       48.41      48.74   1
       12 New Haven  'A'                                      49.66      49.51   1
       13 Bentley  'A'                                        52.01      51.50   1
       -- Merrimack  'A'                                      47.11        DNF   2
       -- Bridgewater St.  'A'                                48.61        DNF   1
       
      Women 4x400 Meter Relay
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 3:40.84  2015        , So. Conn. St                           
                               G Nixon, S Hill, C Hill, S Wattely               
          School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                3:42.45    3:43.39   2  10  
        2 Merrimack  'A'                                    3:44.37    3:45.21   2   8  
        3 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:46.62    3:48.06   2   6  
        4 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:44.39    3:52.28   2   5  
        5 Stonehill  'A'                                    3:56.75    3:55.34   1   4  
        6 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              3:57.55    3:57.68   1   3  
        7 Keene State  'A'                                  4:02.80    3:59.04   1   2  
        8 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:54.18    3:59.39   2   1  
        9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:54.04    3:59.52   2
       10 Assumption  'A'                                   4:02.19    4:01.71   1
       11 Springfield  'A'                                  4:00.99    4:04.03   1
       
      Women 4x800 Meter Relay
      ===================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 8:56.54  2015        , UMass Amherst                          
                               C Neves, K Powers, B Deveau, H MacLean           
          School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
      ===================================================================================
        1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                9:04.65    9:12.70   2  10  
        2 Wpi  'A'                                          9:22.59    9:15.54   2   8  
        3 Stonehill  'A'                                    9:10.44    9:15.64   2   6  
        4 Williams  'A'                                     9:10.58    9:21.72   2   5  
        5 Northeastern  'A'                                 9:25.44    9:21.75   1   4  
        6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                   9:17.21    9:28.27   2   3  
        7 Westfield State  'A'                              9:32.54    9:35.84   1   2  
        8 New Hampshire  'A'                                9:09.47    9:36.94   2   1  
        9 Wellesley  'A'                                    9:26.65    9:37.02   1
       10 Rhode Island  'A'                                 9:10.82    9:43.99   2
       11 Merrimack  'A'                                    9:34.47    9:46.08   1
       12 Trinity  'A'                                      9:27.25    9:55.61   1
       13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              9:30.04   10:02.08   1
       14 Springfield  'A'                                  9:33.48   10:27.48   1
       
      Women High Jump
      ==========================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University  
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
      ==========================================================================================
        1 Erica Silhan                 New Haven              1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00  10  
        2 Rachel Morrison              New Hampshir           1.72m     J1.65m    5-05.00   8  
        3 Melissa LaCoste              Holy Cross             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
        3 Courtney Daggett             Stonehill              1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
        3 Ianna McGregor               New Haven              1.61m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
        3 Paige Suse                   Northeastern           1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
        7 Keiko Hector                 Rhode Island           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.60
        7 Jeannette Mara               New Hampshir           1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.60
        7 Tessa Artruc                 New Hampshir           1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.60
        7 Cassandra Naranjo            Smith Colleg           1.59m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.60
        7 Meghan Cochrane              Wheaton (Mas           1.59m     J1.60m    5-03.00   0.60
       12 Brianna Deloury              Westfield St           1.59m     J1.60m    5-03.00
       12 Julia Witt                   Umass Amhers           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00
       12 Chloe Rogers                 Williams               1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00
       12 Melanie Brunelle             RIC                    1.68m     J1.60m    5-03.00
       12 Elaina Hobbs                 Rhode Island           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00
       -- Kelsey Sullivan              Northeastern           1.71m         NH           
       -- Samantha Richner             Bridgewater            1.69m         NH           
       -- Francesca Casasanta          Worcester St           1.61m         NH           
       -- Tiffany Jenkins              Rhode Island           1.65m         NH           
       -- Amanda Lane                  Bridgewater            1.59m         NH           
       
      Women Pole Vault
      ==========================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 4.06m  2004        Laura Chmielewski (13'3.75"), Northeastern 
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
      ==========================================================================================
        1 Karlee Fowler                Rhode Island           3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50  10  
        2 Selina Sampieri              Sacred Heart           3.60m      3.55m   11-07.75   8  
        3 Sherry Wan                   MIT                    3.62m     J3.55m   11-07.75   6  
        4 Ashling Slevin               New Hampshir           3.60m     J3.55m   11-07.75   5  
        5 Molly Gibeault               Southern Mai           3.70m     J3.55m   11-07.75   3.50
        5 Jacilyn Briggs               Northeastern           3.90m     J3.55m   11-07.75   3.50
        7 Sarah Bierly                 Umass Amhers           3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75   2  
        8 Amber Sekoll                 Rhode Island           3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75   1  
        9 Zoe Rubinstein               Smith Colleg           3.66m     J3.40m   11-01.75
       -- Amy Vegliante                Sacred Heart           3.40m         NH           
       -- Kelsey Barnes                Umass Amhers           3.40m         NH           
       -- Sabrina Anderson             New Hampshir           3.55m         NH           
       -- Samantha Speroni             Holy Cross             3.60m         NH           
       -- Kari Murnane                 New Hampshir           3.45m         NH           
       -- Karleigh Manfredi            Rhode Island           3.90m         NH           
       -- Emily Mauro                  Merrimack              2.95m         NH           
       
      Women Long Jump
      ===============================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 6.36m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko (20'10.75"), Univ. of Main
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
      ===============================================================================================
        1 Nicole Genard                Northeastern           5.84m      5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75  10  
        2 Abena Asare                  Wellesley              5.77m      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50   8  
        3 Srishti Sunil                Bates                  5.59m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00   6  
        4 Nneoma Okonkwo               MIT                    5.77m      5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75   5  
        5 Betsy Garnick                Northeastern           5.83m      5.56m   0.6  18-03.00   4  
        6 Roxanne Redwood              New Haven              5.68m      5.52m   0.3  18-01.50   3    5.51
        7 Haley Strouf                 MIT                    5.69m     J5.52m   0.1  18-01.50   2    5.46
        8 Ariel Clachar                Maine                  5.67m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25   1  
        9 Emma Checovich               New Hampshir           5.47m      5.45m   0.1  17-10.75
       10 Steph Mattson                Bentley                5.41m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75
       11 Michelle Savoie              Rhode Island           5.50m      5.36m  -0.4  17-07.00
       12 Kendra Meredith              So. Conn. St           5.52m      5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00
       13 Bonnie Pisciotta             Quinnipiac             5.66m      5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25
       14 Dana Bramble                 American Int           5.85m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75
       15 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston           5.49m      5.26m   0.2  17-03.25
       16 Leah Pfrommer                Quinnipiac             5.54m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25
       17 Bridget Deveau               Umass Amhers           5.51m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50
       18 Carly Orlacchio              New Hampshir           5.40m      5.15m  -1.3  16-10.75
       19 Jessica Scott                Northeastern           5.71m      5.14m   0.1  16-10.50
       20 Alanna Hitscherich           Holy Cross             5.50m      5.07m   0.4  16-07.75
       21 Autmn Wosencroft             RIC                    5.46m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25
       -- Grace Weatherall             Williams               5.60m       FOUL                
       
      Women Triple Jump
      ===============================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
      ===============================================================================================
        1 Jennifer Czerapowicz         Rhode Island          11.72m     11.84m   1.4  38-10.25  10  
        2 Alexa Eldracher              Holy Cross            11.81m     11.81m  -0.7  38-09.00   8  
        3 Roxanne Redwood              New Haven             11.35m     11.79m   1.2  38-08.25   6  
        4 Candice Dyce                 Williams              11.77m     11.70m   0.1  38-04.75   5  
        5 Dana Bramble                 American Int          11.70m     11.60m   0.4  38-00.75   4  
        6 Ianna McGregor               New Haven             11.49m     11.52m   0.3  37-09.50   3  
        7 Hannah Cook                  Sacred Heart          11.35m     11.51m   0.4  37-09.25   2  
        8 Melanie Brunelle             RIC                   11.86m     11.41m   1.9  37-05.25   1    11.38
        9 Rose Castle                  Northeastern          11.28m    J11.41m   NWI  37-05.25  11.36
       10 Savonnah Artis               So. Conn. St          11.36m     11.29m  -0.1  37-00.50
       11 Zhane Goode                  Northeastern          11.02m     11.28m   0.8  37-00.25
       12 Abbey Asare-Bediako          Amherst               11.41m     11.24m   0.2  36-10.50
       13 Lilian Baah                  Franklin Pie          11.31m     10.97m   0.3  36-00.00
       14 Rachel Ingram                Southern Mai          11.13m     10.93m  +0.0  35-10.50
       15 Tori Daigle                  Merrimack             11.14m     10.92m   1.0  35-10.00
       16 Taylor Driggers              Umass Boston          11.34m     10.86m   0.3  35-07.75
       17 Lauren MacGregor             Merrimack             11.20m     10.75m   0.7  35-03.25
       18 Savannah Brown               Hartford              10.93m     10.70m   0.9  35-01.25
       19 Kendra Meredith              So. Conn. St          10.69m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00
       20 Leah Pfrommer                Quinnipiac            10.69m     10.25m   1.2  33-07.50
       21 Lauren Witzgall              Merrimack             10.68m     10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25
       -- Michelle Jaquint             Umass Lowell          11.50m       FOUL                
       
      Women Shot Put
      ==========================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 15.94m  1981        Sandy Burke (52'3.75"), Northeastern      
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
      ==========================================================================================
        1 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers          14.35m     14.52m   47-07.75  10  
        2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma          Westfield St          13.85m     13.72m   45-00.25   8  
        3 Mareena DiMilia              Sacred Heart          13.23m     13.62m   44-08.25   6  
        4 Jenna Serunian               Northeastern          12.22m     13.36m   43-10.00   5  
        5 Destiney Coward              So. Conn. St          13.70m     13.32m   43-08.50   4  
        6 Jennifer Lee                 Umass Lowell          12.97m     13.24m   43-05.25   3  
        7 Margaret Riseborough         Umass Amhers          12.89m     13.23m   43-05.00   2  
        8 Priscilla Senoo              Northeastern          12.95m     13.12m   43-00.50   1  
        9 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                   12.59m     13.07m   42-10.75
       10 Jackie Vahey                 MIT                   13.07m     12.94m   42-05.50
       11 Trisha Pierson               Stonehill             12.84m     12.66m   41-06.50
       12 Ashley Donohoe               Maine                 13.36m     12.47m   40-11.00
       13 Zoe Taitel                   Northeastern          13.77m     12.45m   40-10.25
       14 Gwendelyn Sawyer             Assumption            13.12m     12.43m   40-09.50
       15 Alanna Robinson              New Haven             12.10m    J12.43m   40-09.50
       16 Abigail Kaplan               New Hampshir          12.44m     12.13m   39-09.75
       17 Sonja Campbell               So. Conn. St          12.18m     12.12m   39-09.25
       18 Katja Neves                  Rhode Island          13.52m     12.04m   39-06.00
       19 Kristina Klemenz             Sacred Heart          12.35m     11.83m   38-09.75
       20 Mackenzie Merkel             Quinnipiac            12.09m     11.64m   38-02.25
       21 Gaelin Farrell               Stonehill             12.40m     11.38m   37-04.00
       22 Karisa Bergman               Keene State           12.05m     11.25m   36-11.00
       
      Women Discus Throw
      ==========================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
      ==========================================================================================
        1 Taylor Jazmine Smith         Umass Boston          44.45m     45.05m     147-10  10  
        2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma          Westfield St          44.20m     43.78m     143-08   8  
        3 Chelse Terry                 Central Conn          40.06m     43.44m     142-06   6  
        4 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                   42.54m     43.06m     141-03   5  
        5 Jackie Vahey                 MIT                   46.67m     42.57m     139-08   4  
        6 Olivia Lane                  New Haven             38.44m     42.42m     139-02   3  
        7 Ashley Donohoe               Maine                 41.34m     41.26m     135-04   2  
        8 Leah Wolf                    Rhode Island          40.01m     41.14m     135-00   1  
        9 Emily Senatore               Connecticut           39.47m     41.12m     134-11
       10 Elizabeth Tevnan             Sacred Heart          39.08m     38.46m     126-02
       11 Ashley Elder                 Southern New          41.22m     38.05m     124-10
       12 Mackenzie Merkel             Quinnipiac            37.78m     37.61m     123-05
       13 Erika Johnson                Sacred Heart          38.00m     37.48m     122-11
       14 Ibiyemisi Gbenebor           Umass Amhers          42.90m     37.32m     122-05
       15 Sheila Plunkett              Rhode Island          38.35m     36.36m     119-03
       16 Katja Neves                  Rhode Island          38.04m     36.10m     118-05
       17 Breanna Joachim              Wheaton (Mas          39.09m     35.11m     115-02
       18 Alexia Troise                Coast Guard           40.84m     32.93m     108-00
       19 Jenna Serunian               Northeastern          41.40m     32.87m     107-10
       20 Jennifer Sherwill            Tufts                 39.95m     31.81m     104-04
       21 Trisha Pierson               Stonehill             41.29m     30.55m     100-03
       -- Zoe Taitel                   Northeastern          46.68m       FOUL           
       -- Priscilla Senoo              Northeastern          39.68m       FOUL           
       
      Women Hammer Throw
      ==========================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 62.13m  2000        Bethany Hart (203'10"), Univ. of Connecticu
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
      ==========================================================================================
        1 Mareena DiMilia              Sacred Heart          58.64m     56.97m     186-11  10  
        2 Destiney Coward              So. Conn. St          57.75m     54.83m     179-11   8  
        3 Jackie Vahey                 MIT                   51.42m     51.84m     170-01   6  
        4 Kathryn Heacox               So. Conn. St          49.68m     50.85m     166-10   5  
        5 Ashley Donohoe               Maine                 49.31m     50.25m     164-10   4  
        6 Jonee Harrison               Bryant                48.60m     49.63m     162-10   3  
        7 Jenna Rothermel              Sacred Heart          45.98m     48.77m     160-00   2  
        8 Lauren Swanson               Northeastern          50.21m     48.09m     157-09   1  
        9 Ariela Slutsky               MIT                   44.95m     47.17m     154-09
       10 Maggie Dufault               Rhode Island          47.05m     46.54m     152-08
       11 Chelse Terry                 Central Conn          45.46m     45.26m     148-06
       12 Nadine Hyde                  Franklin Pie          46.35m     45.09m     147-11
       13 Margaret Riseborough         Umass Amhers          45.29m     44.87m     147-02
       14 Mary Mullen                  New Hampshir          47.25m     44.82m     147-00
       15 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers          47.66m     44.57m     146-03
       16 Carly Markos                 Springfield           52.81m     43.93m     144-01
       17 Aysha Moreino                Rhode Island          48.11m     43.73m     143-06
       18 Erin McKee                   So. Conn. St          47.35m     43.24m     141-10
       19 Naloti Palma-Kaluma          Westfield St          45.51m     43.04m     141-02
       20 Emily Quinn                  Franklin Pie          45.81m     42.77m     140-04
       21 Gabbie Troise                Coast Guard           48.94m     41.99m     137-09
       22 Abigail Cousens              Northeastern          45.91m     41.29m     135-05
       23 Elizabeth Provost            Holy Cross            45.02m     39.74m     130-04
       -- Alexandra Rose               Northeastern          50.64m       FOUL           
       
      Women Javelin Throw
      ==========================================================================================
       Meet Record: * 50.92m  1983        Karolyn Welsh (167'1"), Springfield College
          Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
      ==========================================================================================
        1 Nicole Genard                Northeastern          47.43m     48.64m     159-07  10  
        2 Megan Perrin                 Assumption            45.93m     47.99m     157-05   8  
        3 Kelsey Crawford              Umass Amhers          44.50m     46.43m     152-04   6  
        4 Mareena DiMilia              Sacred Heart          39.95m     44.53m     146-01   5  
        5 Jennifer Mears               Quinnipiac            41.12m     42.34m     138-11   4